LE MANS BJ3 - Gice
LE MANS BJ3 - Gice - 31/01/2020 - 02/02/2020 SO

24 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Résultats

02/02/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Joël ALBERT Bottier Saumur - Nb Engages : 36
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 24 C'EST ELLE DE SOLAMA Valentine PONCHEAUX 0 69.46 0 35.11 125.00 €
2. 16 CARA D'ILOE Elodie DESHAYES 0 70.27 0 37.12 95.00 €
3. 1 UPSO D'AUNOU Maxence BRAULT 0 71.09 0 37.58 75.00 €
4. 29 UNDERSTAND Audrey KINER 0 70.69 0 38.41 60.00 €
5. 17 UCHAWAK DE LOJOU Maxence BRAULT 0 70.62 0 38.46 50.00 €
6. 31 BELLEFLEUR DEROCHE Marina METAYER 0 72.53 0 39.68 40.00 €
7. 34 TWENTY DAY Chloe LESAULNIER 0 65.08 4 37.63 30.00 €
8. 2 TORNADE DE VIRY Melanie JACQUEMARD 0 63.12 4 37.96 25.00 €
9. 21 VESTALE D'ENOCQ Lisa ROHEL 0 70.88 4 38.16 20.00 €
10. 9 RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE Laura ROZIER 0 71.65 4 38.98  
11. 6 UNIK DE KERROC'H Marina METAYER 0 73.17 4 43.43  
12. 14 ARCADIA DU BRANDEL Ismael OUASTI 0 68.06 8 40.85  
13. 22 ATALA DE CODRE Etienne CALLEJA 0 72.71 8 42.95  
14. 36 CHARLY DES FLEURIS Anthony BOUGHABA DUPLAIX 2 81.38    
15. 26 VIRTUELLE RIVIERA Noah ALLAIRE 4 61.69    
16. 12 APOLON D'LA ROUSSERIE Estelle KRANZLIN 4 64.59    
17. 28 CARLINA DE KERGANE Victor JEGU 4 67.30    
18. 35 TICTAC VERTEFEUILLE Anaelle ROSIER 4 67.81    
19. 25 ASSINIE DU BANCO Josephine KOHAUT 4 68.49    
20. 13 RATINA LOISNE Theo DURUT 4 70.30    
21. 23 ARAGONE DE LA GAZO Melissa GARCIA 4 71.15    
22. 32 DR KNOW MISS Keith EL BIED 4 74.06    
23. 19 BRUME DE BEAULIEU Kenzo HODE 4 74.18    
24. 15 BE ONE D'ONYX Sarah WIART RIEUBET 5 77.83    
25. 27 TOUREIFEL DE KREISKER Daphnee LECONTE 5 78.29    
26. 5 LORD K VRSAVSKY Tess HUGOT 8 69.15    
27. 33 VISION DU REVERDY Robin REDOLAT 8 73.20    
28. 10 CHARME MINOTAIS Mareva HODE 8 74.64    
29. 8 SWEET DE PEHOU Estelle MARTY 12 69.42    
30. 4 CESAR DE LA NOE Audrey KINER 12 70.54    
31. 7 AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU Keith EL BIED 12 89.74    
32. 3 BRAAL DE KERGANE Victor JEGU 32 107.84    
11 UN QUICK Baptiste VIVIEN EL  
20 QUETY RYNA DU PARC Melanie BERTHELOT EL  
30 UHLAN DU SAILLAN Tess HUGOT AB  
18 VIOLA VITE DH Z Miriam LINKE NP