LE MANS BJ5 - Gice
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

21/02/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 CHARMANT DE CAUX Marie Ann SULLIVAN
2 54 COPYRIGHT Marie Ann SULLIVAN
3 1 CALIPSO DE ROCHEFORT Anne Laure MIQUET
4 2 DANDY DELUDIE Mailis AGUESSE
5 3 DIVA DORIADE Jeanne BLONDEAU
6 4 BATAILLE DES CHEMINS Lou PIAZZA
7 5 CENTAUR Z Aurelien LECOMTE
8 6 DITIL DE QUELENNEC Louisana BRIAND
9 7 BEL CANTO DU GIROUET Jean Marc MANCEAU
10 8 DJOY KUR Guillaume MEREL
11 9 BALKO DU HALAGE Leonie MALLET
12 10 ROSEE DES BUISSONS Clement ROGER
13 11 ROMANTICA D'ARAGIES Marie ROUDEVITCH
NP 12 JESS DES PALUDS Philippe GIRAUDET
15 13 VERDON DU BOIS DE LENS Laurent BROGNIEZ
16 14 AZARRAS DE LA BRIDE Ingrid LORTIE
17 15 SYTA D'ALTENBACH Cecilia BROGNIEZ
18 16 CLEOBIS DE FRAJUS Lisa TRUCHE
19 17 CHALAND DE LA ROQUE Maya GARNIER
20 18 QUPIDO Z Marion CABASSET
NP 19 ULYSSE SALAM Francis LABROUSSE
22 20 FILOU DES HAYETTES Omar BERRIM
23 21 VIE AILLE PY Manon JOUHANNET
24 22 BELADONE DU CLOSFERRE Charlotte DANSE
25 23 CENTAUR Z Manon DEMIERE
26 24 VANILLE D'HA Lea COUDERC
27 25 RAYBANE LANDE Emilie HERVE
28 26 EOPS DES LOGES Oriane LE CONTE
29 27 CAPRICE DE TOUES Stephanie BOHUON
30 28 VITHAVIE Natascha BLOCH
31 29 DALIA D'OR Vincent BOUSSEAU
32 30 ETAIRNEL Amelie ROSTAIN
33 31 VERITE DE PALINE Lucas POSLEDNIK
34 32 HEYMAN DE TIJI Victoria MAILLAND
35 33 DARK DU NEVEZ Romane ROUX
36 34 TEQUILA DE CHANDON Leonie MALLET
37 35 CHANELLE DES ONGRIS Clement ROGER
38 36 CAD'OR Marie ROUDEVITCH
39 37 CHANELLE DE LA CROIX Emma GROB
40 38 SKELTON DE BEAUMONT Audrey GEORGET
41 39 FLOWER DU LESME Theo CHEHU
42 40 VALENTINO D'AUVERS Celia ROSSI
43 41 DIOR ADDICT Julie COUESNON
44 42 VIDA CATELIN Celia BARRIERE
45 43 ASTIR DE PARK RHUN Margot COUSSIERE
46 44 DIAMANT DE JALESNES Axelle LAVAUD
47 45 BACCHUS DU HAUT FO Emma COUSSIERE
48 46 DJONGO DE BEAUDE Baptiste POMMIER
49 47 AZUR SUPREME Lea LAURENCIN
50 48 SPECIALE DES SACART Justine THOMAS
51 49 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
52 50 CLIMARA DU PLANT Camille HUOT
53 51 TROIKA DES BONNES Claudia HERAULT
54 52 ABERLINO Anastasia STOCKMAN LEGRAS