LE MANS BJ5 - Gice
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

21/02/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 BERYL DU VILLON Helena HEAD
2 1 AU HARAS DE QUELENNEC Margault PIQUET
3 2 CHARMEUSE'S Swan BOURVEN
4 3 ELITE DE LA MOULINE Jonathan CISTERNAS
5 4 VOICI LATOUR Rosalie SCHMITT
6 5 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Laura LETELLIER
7 6 KILLNACAPPAGH BELLA Sacha TURPIN
8 7 CAN I D'ORPHEE Maeva GOSNAVE
9 8 VIRTUOSE DE LA FIERE Manon BLANCHER
10 9 DON'T FORGET BEAUFOUR Perig BRIGNON
11 10 DIAMOND'S DREAM Ilona MEZZADRI
12 11 BAD BOY D'AC Chloe DECOTTIGNIES
13 12 ROMANTICA D'ARAGIES Marie ROUDEVITCH
14 13 DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE Clement ROGER
15 14 TIP TOP DE TENUBERH Oceane LE GROS
16 15 DAME DE CELLAND Julie MARTY
17 16 TEXANE DE NUIT Marie BORNE
18 17 DYNAMITE DE BEAUFOUR Luc DEMARCY
19 18 AZARRAS DE LA BRIDE Ingrid LORTIE
20 19 DALTON DU CHATELET Elise VAUCELLE
21 20 SERGIO MANCIAIS Cecilia ROSEN
22 21 BORGHESE DE L'HODEZ Alix MESLIF
23 22 QOOL ALLTEAM Berengere MONFLEUR
24 23 ELDORADO DE L'ETAPE Emilie FRANCOIS
25 24 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI
26 25 VOLCAN DU POHER Margault PIQUET
27 26 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN
28 27 DJONGO DE BEAUDE Baptiste POMMIER
29 28 RAZOZAURE Lily BARRIAU
30 29 EYSHAANE VILLA ROSE Camille GALY
31 30 VENETIENNE Delphine AMAR
32 31 BLUES DU PRIEL Philippe DIEULLE
33 32 CALVADOS DES COURS Justine HELFRICH
34 33 RAISON DE NORMANDIE Elodie TERRIEN
35 34 APPLE DE SOLMA Perig BRIGNON
36 35 VENYSE STE HERMELLE Ilona MEZZADRI
37 36 QUATTRO DE LA PEROUSE Chloe DECOTTIGNIES
38 37 CAD'OR Marie ROUDEVITCH
39 38 DITIL DE QUELENNEC Louisana BRIAND
40 39 URANIE DU QUESNE Julie COUESNON
41 40 CARISMA DE LANDELLE Aurelien LECOMTE
NP 41 VELINDA DU PRIEUR Charline MAFFRAY
43 42 ROCKSTAR DE GALLET Margaux BOURGUIGNON
44 43 DIRKA DU BOIS Elise MICHON
45 44 NIFTY Tristana HUDSON
46 45 VIF DE L'AILLEE Antoine COFFE
47 46 WORLD BREAKER Arthur CHABRIE
48 47 VULCAIN DE GEMAUGUE Thierry MASSOT
49 48 VERDON DU BOIS DE LENS Laurent BROGNIEZ
50 49 HARDI VD BREEMEERSEN Margault PIQUET
51 50 SUBTILE DE RELIZANE Swan BOURVEN