LE MANS BJ5 - Gice
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

12 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Résultats

22/02/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
49 TEQUILA DE CHANDON Leonie MALLET 0 80.16 18.46 €
1.
4 AMARGO DE ROCHE Marilyne VECKMANN 0 72.60 18.46 €
1.
5 MINOU BELLE ETOILE Marie GAUCHER 0 80.16 18.46 €
1.
9 EL NINO DE KERVILLERM Marie FOSSEY 0 69.57 18.46 €
1.
11 VOYOU AU HEUP Sophie LEGROS 0 82.07 18.46 €
1.
13 ROSEE DES BUISSONS Clement ROGER 0 92.24 18.46 €
1.
19 FLOWER DU LESME Theo CHEHU 0 91.54 18.46 €
1.
22 RUZA DE L'HORIZON Arielle DRAGNA 0 70.41 18.46 €
1.
26 CALVA M'AUREA Z Emmanuel BOCHER 0 82.16 18.46 €
1.
30 BOREAL D'ELOIS Melanie GUIBERT 0 84.69 18.46 €
1.
34 BEGUIN D'AIREL Violaine REMAUD 0 76.67 18.46 €
1.
35 AZUR SUPREME Lea LAURENCIN 0 71.44 18.46 €
1.
36 DOUGLAS DE CHOLVING Jean DUBOIS 0 81.44 18.46 €
14.
50 BALKO DU HALAGE Leonie MALLET 4 92.04  
14.
51 DUSTY D'BONNEVILLE Axelle LAVAUD 4 90.80  
14.
2 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 4 85.09  
14.
12 UNO DES SOURCES Caroline BERNARD 4 75.56  
14.
14 UVEA DU PARC Camille CESTERO 4 81.77  
14.
16 ELECTRE DE BOISSY Camille PIN 4 71.15  
14.
23 EASY DE BIENVENU Marie DUJARDIN 4 85.41  
14.
24 ERAGON DU GARON Anais THIBOT 4 80.01  
14.
29 AMAROK DES CAMBRES Karine BEZIA 4 83.71  
14.
33 PACHA DE BERCE Titouan DAUBAIRE 4 77.64  
14.
41 DYNA SAINT JEAN Pascal BROGNIEZ 4 74.50  
14.
43 CENTAUR Z Manon DEMIERE 4 76.47  
14.
44 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN 4 77.90  
14.
46 DIAMANT DE JALESNES Axelle LAVAUD 4 85.42  
14.
47 SAPHIR DE CHANAY Caroline BERTOLINO 4 76.34  
29.
38 CHANELLE DES ONGRIS Clement ROGER 7 104.72  
30.
52 SUMMERBOY Brigitte GRUDLER 8 86.31  
30.
3 CYBELLE LANDAISE Nina PERRINE 8 109.67  
30.
6 EREVAN Marie Gaelle CHAURY SAINTEMARIE 8 85.12  
30.
15 CAPORAL DE L'ABBAYE Ismael OUASTI 8 94.30  
30.
18 EOPS DES LOGES Oriane LE CONTE 8 84.86  
30.
20 GOLIATH VD BEEKZIJDE Ludovic DE MERITENS 8 86.51  
30.
27 COCCIBELL Olivier LEGER 8 78.67  
30.
28 EVEREST GOLD Berenice VELTHIER 8 86.09  
30.
39 HELEN'S DORINISH Hugues DUNSTETTER 8 82.88  
30.
40 DINKYTOY BESQUELEN Nolwenn LE PENNETIER 8 81.86  
30.
42 BALTAZAR DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN 8 71.27  
30.
45 DOLBY DES FLAGUES Jean Jocelyn BOURCET 8 70.98  
42.
7 URRICAIN DE LAUXLEY Sebastien SONGIS 12 74.67  
42.
8 HEYMAN DE TIJI Victoria MAILLAND 12 95.42  
42.
21 ANDALUZ DE LA CHAULE Pauline JACQUEMIN 12 81.12  
42.
25 TRISKEL DE PARK RHUN Lena BOCHER 12 109.45  
46.
31 CHESTNUT HILL SHIRAZ Philippine PIMOND 16 95.03  
46.
37 VEGA DE VAIGE Lou TRIGOLET 16 64.41  
48.
10 CASANOVA SUNHEUP Daniel GROSSMANN 20 127.62  
48 VAGUELY NOBLE HARYNS Luc COUTEAUDIER EL  
1 CARNAK DU LOIR Asma MEKKI EL  
17 VOYOU DE NESQUE Lucie ABITBOL NP  
32 JESS DES PALUDS Philippe GIRAUDET NP