LE MANS BJ5 - Gice
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

12 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

22/02/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 48 VAGUELY NOBLE HARYNS Luc COUTEAUDIER
2 49 TEQUILA DE CHANDON Leonie MALLET
3 50 BALKO DU HALAGE Leonie MALLET
4 51 DUSTY D'BONNEVILLE Axelle LAVAUD
5 52 SUMMERBOY Brigitte GRUDLER
6 1 CARNAK DU LOIR Asma MEKKI
7 2 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
8 3 CYBELLE LANDAISE Nina PERRINE
9 4 AMARGO DE ROCHE Marilyne VECKMANN
10 5 MINOU BELLE ETOILE Marie GAUCHER
11 6 EREVAN Marie Gaelle CHAURY SAINTEMARIE
12 7 URRICAIN DE LAUXLEY Sebastien SONGIS
13 8 HEYMAN DE TIJI Victoria MAILLAND
14 9 EL NINO DE KERVILLERM Marie FOSSEY
15 10 CASANOVA SUNHEUP Daniel GROSSMANN
16 11 VOYOU AU HEUP Sophie LEGROS
17 12 UNO DES SOURCES Caroline BERNARD
18 13 ROSEE DES BUISSONS Clement ROGER
19 14 UVEA DU PARC Camille CESTERO
20 15 CAPORAL DE L'ABBAYE Ismael OUASTI
21 16 ELECTRE DE BOISSY Camille PIN
NP 17 VOYOU DE NESQUE Lucie ABITBOL
23 18 EOPS DES LOGES Oriane LE CONTE
24 19 FLOWER DU LESME Theo CHEHU
25 20 GOLIATH VD BEEKZIJDE Ludovic DE MERITENS
26 21 ANDALUZ DE LA CHAULE Pauline JACQUEMIN
27 22 RUZA DE L'HORIZON Arielle DRAGNA
28 23 EASY DE BIENVENU Marie DUJARDIN
29 24 ERAGON DU GARON Anais THIBOT
30 25 TRISKEL DE PARK RHUN Lena BOCHER
31 26 CALVA M'AUREA Z Emmanuel BOCHER
32 27 COCCIBELL Olivier LEGER
33 28 EVEREST GOLD Berenice VELTHIER
34 29 AMAROK DES CAMBRES Karine BEZIA
35 30 BOREAL D'ELOIS Melanie GUIBERT
36 31 CHESTNUT HILL SHIRAZ Philippine PIMOND
NP 32 JESS DES PALUDS Philippe GIRAUDET
38 33 PACHA DE BERCE Titouan DAUBAIRE
39 34 BEGUIN D'AIREL Violaine REMAUD
40 35 AZUR SUPREME Lea LAURENCIN
41 36 DOUGLAS DE CHOLVING Jean DUBOIS
42 37 VEGA DE VAIGE Lou TRIGOLET
43 38 CHANELLE DES ONGRIS Clement ROGER
44 39 HELEN'S DORINISH Hugues DUNSTETTER
45 40 DINKYTOY BESQUELEN Nolwenn LE PENNETIER
46 41 DYNA SAINT JEAN Pascal BROGNIEZ
47 42 BALTAZAR DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN
48 43 CENTAUR Z Manon DEMIERE
49 44 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN
50 45 DOLBY DES FLAGUES Jean Jocelyn BOURCET
51 46 DIAMANT DE JALESNES Axelle LAVAUD
52 47 SAPHIR DE CHANAY Caroline BERTOLINO