LE MANS BJ5 - Gice
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

16 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Start List

22/02/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 75 EREVAN Marie Gaelle CHAURY SAINTEMARIE
2 76 INISHCHLOUGH LADY CRUISE Marine CARRIE
3 77 DJANGO DU VILLON Emeline HEDOUIN
4 78 TITUS DE KERGROIX Athisse PINO
5 79 VERDON DU BOIS DE LENS Laurent BROGNIEZ
6 80 ELIXIR DES SABLES Jeanne SAINT POL
NP 81 X Athisse PINO
8 1 BOOMERANG DES AULNES Margault PIQUET
9 2 UNDERLINE D'ALROBEN Mireille YACOVLEFF
10 3 TADINGTON D'AUROIS Alexandre CAYRON
11 4 VITAVY Francois DI FELICI
12 5 TROIKA DES BONNES Claudia HERAULT
13 6 BACCHUS DU HAUT FO Emma COUSSIERE
14 7 EL NINO DE KERVILLERM Marie FOSSEY
15 8 COMETOA D'HEVAL Claire DELAS
16 9 APPOLON SEULANDE Lucie MARSALY
17 10 CAPTAIN DU MOURAU Cecile PERRILLAT
18 11 CRICRI DE THEYSSAMY Alice DENIAU
19 12 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
20 13 PRESTIGE WILLIAMS Marine LEQUEUX
21 14 UVEA DU PARC Camille CESTERO
22 15 BILLY DE LAZEROU Justine BIRAGUE
23 16 QUELPIERO Margaux ADAM
24 17 TEXANE DE NUIT Pol JACOB
25 18 VERITE DE PALINE Lucas POSLEDNIK
26 19 BALLERINE DU GOLFE Alexandre COUDREUSE
27 20 VIDA CATELIN Celia BARRIERE
NP 21 SAGA DE COQUERIE Elodie WARIN
29 22 DANDY DELUDIE Mailis AGUESSE
30 23 FAIR GAME Jean Jocelyn BOURCET
31 24 RAYBANE LANDE Emilie HERVE
32 25 CYRANO DU GISORS Mateo DUFOURCQ
33 26 ASTING DU PATTON Thelma GOMIS
34 27 ARMANIE DU VIGNOBLE Helena EK
35 28 VANILLE DU DUN Helene CARLIER
36 29 ASTIR DE PARK RHUN Margot COUSSIERE
37 30 MINOU BELLE ETOILE Marie GAUCHER
38 31 CAPRICE DE TOUES Stephanie BOHUON
NP 32 HEYMAN DE TIJI Victoria MAILLAND
40 33 DILANA AU COQ Manon REVEILLERE
41 34 KIYOUNO Lucie MARSALY
42 35 TREASON OAKS Cecile PERRILLAT
43 36 ABALONE DU NIVTOP Alice DENIAU
44 37 DIDITE SAINT AMOUR Cecile BOTTIGELLI
45 38 BEGUIN D'AIREL Violaine REMAUD
46 39 ULTIME DE TAILLE Albane CHOMETTE
47 40 COCCIBELL Olivier LEGER
48 41 CALIFORNIE DES QUARTS Julia LEMOINE
49 42 SERENA Z Marion HUET
50 43 COLUCCI GARETTE Alizee GRENOT
51 44 CRACKAM DE NILS Elise LEJEUNE
52 45 BANCO DE BENY Noeline SOL
53 46 SYTA D'ALTENBACH Cecilia BROGNIEZ
NP 47 REAL DE KERIBOULO Coline FLOTTES
55 48 DIVA DORIADE Jeanne BLONDEAU
NP 49 VASCO D'ISLE Laura RUILLARD BERGEOT
57 50 CLEOBIS DE FRAJUS Lisa TRUCHE
58 51 VENUE DE LA CHAULE Marine BESNARD
59 52 COKA COLA DU TADJOURA Jeremie FAVREAU
60 53 THETIS DE LA CHENAIE Frederic JAN
61 54 SIOUX DE LANN VIHAN Cassandra MANSARD
62 55 ARISCO D'ARAGON Barbara BOURGEOIS
63 56 ETAIRNEL Amelie ROSTAIN
64 57 VALENTINO D'AUVERS Celia ROSSI
65 58 ANDIAMO SEBELLE Sonia CIESLIK
66 59 DALIA D'OR Vincent BOUSSEAU
67 60 BRIDGET DU SAINT HOMME Christian SIEST
68 61 FILOU DES HAYETTES Omar BERRIM
69 62 CACHE CACHE D'AUSTRAL Audrey LEMOINE
70 63 GRANY DU REEL Louis DE GINESTET DE PUIVERT
71 64 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF Laura SORNETTE
72 65 DINKYTOY BESQUELEN Nolwenn LE PENNETIER
73 66 CASANOVA SUNHEUP Daniel GROSSMANN
74 67 ALOVELYSTAR DE COURCY Tristan ESPIRT
75 68 ALEOPE DE KAPA Marie Victoire FILLION
76 69 VOILA CESAR DU VANDA Lea ROUSSELET
77 70 BON VENT Isabelle QUILLET
78 71 CLIMARA DU PLANT Camille HUOT
79 72 CARNAK DU LOIR Asma MEKKI
80 73 ELECTRE DE BOISSY Camille PIN
81 74 ELDORADO DU LESME Angeline PESTEIL