LE MANS BJ5 - Gice
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

17 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Résultats

22/02/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 63
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
18 BORGHESE DE L'HODEZ Alix MESLIF 0 63.80 125.00 €
2.
7 VOICI LATOUR Rosalie SCHMITT 0 67.95 95.00 €
3.
51 PEGASE D'ORIGNY Louise THOMASSE 0 68.53 75.00 €
4.
15 TEXANE DE NUIT Marie BORNE 0 69.10 60.00 €
5.
48 TIBERE D'AVEL Valentin FOSSEY 0 69.66 50.00 €
6.
27 BINGO DELORME Alixe FREQUELIN PIENNE 0 69.71 40.00 €
7.
1 ETNA DU FRESNE Laura BASCOU 0 71.56 30.00 €
8.
37 NIFTY Tristana HUDSON 0 74.67 25.00 €
9.
29 CHARMING BOY Pierre Jean PAGES 0 74.70 20.00 €
10.
28 CONTESSA DE TIJI Z Cristel CHARDARD 0 75.54 20.00 €
11.
4 CLERVIE SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES 0 75.60 20.00 €
12.
31 CHIPIE DE TARSY Z Severine MESLIF 0 76.64 20.00 €
13.
59 AUBIER DU GRAND PRE Gwendoline QUESNEL 0 77.24 20.00 €
14.
24 BLUES DU PRIEL Philippe DIEULLE 0 77.39 20.00 €
15.
43 ADDICT ONLY Theo LERICHE 4 63.82 20.00 €
16.
17 TIP TOP DE TENUBERH Oceane LE GROS 4 66.61  
17.
39 CALIFORNIA DREAMING Coline FLOTTES 4 66.91  
18.
42 DEMO DE LA NOE Charline DELENTE 4 68.32  
19.
19 DANAE DE MOUNE Maxime CHATEAU 4 69.10  
20.
8 FERRERO DE COQUERIE Max BEAUFILS 4 69.26  
21.
21 CARMINA DU RENOU Claire COUPET 4 70.61  
22.
63 VALIOSO DU LOREY Noeline SOL 4 71.94  
23.
41 DAME DE CELLAND Julie MARTY 4 71.98  
24.
16 RAISON DE NORMANDIE Elodie TERRIEN 4 72.88  
25.
26 DOLLAR DE LA RASSE Hermine LACOUR 4 73.03  
26.
6 VESTALE D'ENOCQ Lisa ROHEL 4 76.50  
27.
54 TATOO DES BICHES Marine HOSPITALIER 4 76.73  
28.
3 CAMELIA DU PANTHOU Cristel CHARDARD 4 76.95  
29.
38 CHICAGO DU GRANIT Anais FRASSON 4 77.28  
30.
10 ANADIAN Malina BIOULOU 4 78.71  
31.
49 DIABLOTIN DE LA HUTTE Theo GREGOIRE 4 79.60  
32.
45 CAN I D'ORPHEE Maeva GOSNAVE 4 80.61  
33.
36 BARSA DU PESTEL Pierre ATHENOUR 4 83.27  
34.
44 DIRKA DU BOIS Elise MICHON 4 87.46  
35.
62 AUSONE'JAC Paul PICARD 5 89.54  
36.
53 VENUS DE KANNAN Clara TIFFON 5 90.03  
37.
13 DYNAMITE DE BEAUFOUR Louise EGRET 5 90.04  
38.
33 ROI MOUSSARDIERE Manon CLEMENT 8 67.48  
39.
23 UPSWING DU PYROUX Jade FREMONT 8 68.90  
40.
14 WORLD BREAKER Arthur CHABRIE 8 71.54  
41.
25 DITIL DE QUELENNEC Louisana BRIAND 8 76.22  
42.
40 USA DE LAUNAY Melanie HUVIER 8 83.26  
43.
2 GERMINAL DE LA CHAVEE Alixe FREQUELIN PIENNE 8 86.46  
44.
56 VENETIENNE Delphine AMAR 9 88.88  
45.
12 ELDORADO DE L'ETAPE Emilie FRANCOIS 9 89.90  
46.
34 DAKOTA DE LA NOUE Z Manon FAUCET 10 92.74  
47.
60 CRESUS DE FAVI Sophie DERAY 12 69.39  
48.
52 VERCORS DE SAINT FRAY Lea DEKOWSKI 12 71.19  
49.
47 VIRTUOSE DE LA FIERE Manon BLANCHER 14 94.25  
50.
30 HARDI VD BREEMEERSEN Margault PIQUET 16 77.20  
51.
20 CARADRAS DESVIOLETTES Salome FONTENEAU 16 103.57  
52.
11 RAZOZAURE Lily BARRIAU 21 106.23  
53.
32 VERY MUCH D'IN CHALA Julien FERRAND 21 122.40  
54.
5 VOLCAN DU POHER Margault PIQUET 31 113.38  
9 ALBA GIBOULIERE Anne Sophie GUILLUMMETTE EL  
50 SERGIO MANCIAIS Cecilia ROSEN EL  
57 VERDON DU BOIS DE LENS Laurent BROGNIEZ EL  
58 UNDERLINE D'ALROBEN Mireille YACOVLEFF EL  
61 TITUS DE JANSANE Jeanne SAINT POL EL  
22 ABERLINO Anastasia STOCKMAN LEGRAS NP  
35 UNITED DE LA CHESNAIE Julie COUSSEAU NP  
46 CRONOS DE PLEYSSE Fabrice SAINTEMARIE NP  
55 - HC DOUCE MANCIAISE Axel LE DIBERDER 0 85.46