LE MANS BJ5 - Gice
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

17 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Start List

22/02/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ETNA DU FRESNE Laura BASCOU
2 2 GERMINAL DE LA CHAVEE Alixe FREQUELIN PIENNE
3 3 CAMELIA DU PANTHOU Cristel CHARDARD
4 4 CLERVIE SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES
5 5 VOLCAN DU POHER Margault PIQUET
6 6 VESTALE D'ENOCQ Lisa ROHEL
7 7 VOICI LATOUR Rosalie SCHMITT
8 8 FERRERO DE COQUERIE Max BEAUFILS
9 9 ALBA GIBOULIERE Anne Sophie GUILLUMMETTE
10 10 ANADIAN Malina BIOULOU
11 11 RAZOZAURE Lily BARRIAU
12 12 ELDORADO DE L'ETAPE Emilie FRANCOIS
13 13 DYNAMITE DE BEAUFOUR Louise EGRET
14 14 WORLD BREAKER Arthur CHABRIE
15 15 TEXANE DE NUIT Marie BORNE
16 16 RAISON DE NORMANDIE Elodie TERRIEN
17 17 TIP TOP DE TENUBERH Oceane LE GROS
18 18 BORGHESE DE L'HODEZ Alix MESLIF
19 19 DANAE DE MOUNE Maxime CHATEAU
20 20 CARADRAS DESVIOLETTES Salome FONTENEAU
21 21 CARMINA DU RENOU Claire COUPET
NP 22 ABERLINO Anastasia STOCKMAN LEGRAS
23 23 UPSWING DU PYROUX Jade FREMONT
24 24 BLUES DU PRIEL Philippe DIEULLE
25 25 DITIL DE QUELENNEC Louisana BRIAND
26 26 DOLLAR DE LA RASSE Hermine LACOUR
27 27 BINGO DELORME Alixe FREQUELIN PIENNE
28 28 CONTESSA DE TIJI Z Cristel CHARDARD
29 29 CHARMING BOY Pierre Jean PAGES
30 30 HARDI VD BREEMEERSEN Margault PIQUET
31 31 CHIPIE DE TARSY Z Severine MESLIF
32 32 VERY MUCH D'IN CHALA Julien FERRAND
33 33 ROI MOUSSARDIERE Manon CLEMENT
34 34 DAKOTA DE LA NOUE Z Manon FAUCET
NP 35 UNITED DE LA CHESNAIE Julie COUSSEAU
36 36 BARSA DU PESTEL Pierre ATHENOUR
37 37 NIFTY Tristana HUDSON
38 38 CHICAGO DU GRANIT Anais FRASSON
39 39 CALIFORNIA DREAMING Coline FLOTTES
40 40 USA DE LAUNAY Melanie HUVIER
41 41 DAME DE CELLAND Julie MARTY
42 42 DEMO DE LA NOE Charline DELENTE
43 43 ADDICT ONLY Theo LERICHE
44 44 DIRKA DU BOIS Elise MICHON
45 45 CAN I D'ORPHEE Maeva GOSNAVE
NP 46 CRONOS DE PLEYSSE Fabrice SAINTEMARIE
47 47 VIRTUOSE DE LA FIERE Manon BLANCHER
48 48 TIBERE D'AVEL Valentin FOSSEY
49 49 DIABLOTIN DE LA HUTTE Theo GREGOIRE
50 50 SERGIO MANCIAIS Cecilia ROSEN
51 51 PEGASE D'ORIGNY Louise THOMASSE
52 52 VERCORS DE SAINT FRAY Lea DEKOWSKI
53 53 VENUS DE KANNAN Clara TIFFON
54 54 TATOO DES BICHES Marine HOSPITALIER
55 55 - HC DOUCE MANCIAISE Axel LE DIBERDER
56 56 VENETIENNE Delphine AMAR
57 57 VERDON DU BOIS DE LENS Laurent BROGNIEZ
58 58 UNDERLINE D'ALROBEN Mireille YACOVLEFF
59 59 AUBIER DU GRAND PRE Gwendoline QUESNEL
60 60 CRESUS DE FAVI Sophie DERAY
61 61 TITUS DE JANSANE Jeanne SAINT POL
62 62 AUSONE'JAC Paul PICARD
63 63 VALIOSO DU LOREY Noeline SOL