LE MANS BJ5 - Gice
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

21 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

23/02/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 URANIE DE GOBAUDE Coralie MARTINAT
2 6 DINATONIC DU GAST Gabrielle LEPEE
NP 7 VOYOU DE NESQUE Lucie ABITBOL
4 17 ESPRIDARA Remi BOUTIN
5 23 BALZAC DEGRINVIL Adelaide ALEXANDRE
6 26 URANIE DU QUESNE Coline GOMEZ
7 29 EXTASE DE SAGRE Mathis RICHARD
8 32 RUZA DE L'HORIZON Arielle DRAGNA
9 39 EASY DE BIENVENU Marie DUJARDIN
10 42 AS TARO Melanie FERRON
11 43 BACCARAT AL NEJMA Elodie CLERET
12 44 TARA DE GRANDRY Thierry TASSE
13 45 UKRAINE DES FOUQUETS Aurelia LEBLANC
14 49 APIDAME MARTINIERE Amelia ALABRE
15 50 VIDA CATELIN Celia BARRIERE
16 51 SPRINGBOK LILI Gaelle AUDAT
17 52 D'ANTAN COEUR Alexandre CHANAL
18 1 BALSAMO DU THEILLET melina HEBERT
19 2 DJAZZ DE BERCE Lou MORALI
20 3 MESSALI DE L'AM AA Malaury VAZ
21 4 DJANGO DU VILLON Emeline HEDOUIN
22 5 VALY DES BARDELLIERES Alice BERTHOU
23 8 VIS A VIE DEQUELENNEC Manon DELANNEAU
24 9 ULAHOP DU VOYEUX Loan QUACH
25 10 SIOUX DE LANN VIHAN Cassandra MANSARD
26 11 TADINGTON D'AUROIS Alexandre CAYRON
27 12 ELECTRE DE BOISSY Camille PIN
28 13 SAVANE DE LIMOT Amandine BARDY
29 14 BELLA DU THEILLET Francois Aime LAURENT
30 15 VERY GOOD TEAMJOY Kalvin LE GALL
31 16 DEESSE DES QUARTS Justine RUFFIN
32 18 SUMMERFOX Aelia JULLIOT ROUSSEAU
33 19 ENOVA DES ORS Charlotte GUINOT
34 20 VANILLE DU DUN Helene CARLIER
35 21 TASCO Manon FOUCHER
36 22 ELSKE AALKE S Diana CANNESSON
37 24 URRICAIN DE LAUXLEY Sebastien SONGIS
38 25 CHECKPOINT DE L'ALVA Claudia HERAULT
39 27 PHARAOH EL VASSILI Amelie CLERET
40 28 UKA D'ANGE Arthur PAULAIS
41 30 SAPHIR DE CHANAY Caroline BERTOLINO
42 31 TRISKEL DE PARK RHUN Lena BOCHER
43 33 EXTREME DE TARSY Severine MESLIF
44 34 CELUNIC DU THEIL Z Audrey LORTHIOIS
45 35 DYNA SAINT JEAN Pascal BROGNIEZ
46 36 VOYOU AU HEUP Sophie LEGROS
47 37 DOWN SOUTH ROCKY Paule FREDON
48 38 VILIE SAINT ANDRE Estelle VIVIER
49 40 DIANE DE LA CHAULE Marine BESNARD
50 41 UNDERCOVER BIOAGRICO lola MONNIER
51 46 ELITE D'LA ROUSSERIE Sofian CHETIOUI
52 48 TEAM HARMONIE Adelaide ALEXANDRE
53 47 RUSTINE BLONDEL Agathe LEVEILLE