LE MANS BJ5 - Gice
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

26 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

23/02/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 EBONY Z Madeleine LIEVIN
2 2 SAGA DE COQUERIE Elodie WARIN
3 3 HELEN'S DORINISH Hugues DUNSTETTER
4 4 ELECTRE DE BOISSY Camille PIN
5 5 CASANOVA SUNHEUP Daniel GROSSMANN
6 6 VEGA DE LA FONTAINE Claire LE GUELLEC
7 7 BOOMERANG DES AULNES Margault PIQUET
8 8 CHESTNUT HILL SHIRAZ Philippine PIMOND
9 9 VALY DES BARDELLIERES Alice BERTHOU
10 10 AGA THE BEE Noeline DESSAINT
11 11 CYRANO DU GISORS Mateo DUFOURCQ
12 12 SYTA D'ALTENBACH Cecilia BROGNIEZ
13 13 NEROLI DU BOURG Annie GASTALDIN
14 14 CRACKAM DE NILS Elise LEJEUNE
15 15 QUETAL DU LOIR Louise BRAUD
16 16 FILOU DES HAYETTES Omar BERRIM
17 17 ULTIME DE TAILLE Albane CHOMETTE
18 18 SIOUX DE LANN VIHAN Cassandra MANSARD
19 19 DAWA DE LA NOE Marine MAILLARD
20 20 THETIS DE LA CHENAIE Frederic JAN
21 21 EMINGWAY CT Margot LAMATY
22 22 TROIKA DES BONNES Claudia HERAULT
23 23 ANDIAMO SEBELLE Sonia CIESLIK
24 24 FAG DE CODRE Cathy GAGLIARDI
25 25 CENTAUR Z Manon DEMIERE
26 26 VIDA CATELIN Celia BARRIERE
27 27 CAPRICE DE TOUES Stephanie BOHUON
28 28 ETAIRNEL Amelie ROSTAIN
29 29 GUET APENS F.M. Lucie GOSSE
30 30 PRESTIGE WILLIAMS Marine LEQUEUX
31 31 COKA COLA DU TADJOURA Jeremie FAVREAU
32 32 DJANGO DU VILLON Emeline HEDOUIN
33 33 CARNAK DU LOIR Asma MEKKI
34 34 UVEA DU PARC Camille CESTERO
35 35 MINOU BELLE ETOILE Marie GAUCHER
36 36 ANDALUZ DE LA CHAULE Pauline JACQUEMIN
37 37 VENUS DE COUDRE Lorrane PEDRON
38 38 COCCIBELL Olivier LEGER
39 39 UKA D'ANGE Arthur PAULAIS
40 40 RAYBANE LANDE Emilie HERVE
41 41 CALIFORNIE DES QUARTS Julia LEMOINE
42 42 CAPTAIN DU MOURAU Cecile PERRILLAT
43 43 DATURA NOIR BATILLY Lucile CILIONE
44 44 DIVA DORIADE Jeanne BLONDEAU
45 45 BEGUIN D'AIREL Violaine REMAUD
46 46 VITAVY Francois DI FELICI
47 47 TADINGTON D'AUROIS Alexandre CAYRON
48 48 BIRDIE TAME Chloe DELESGUES
49 49 CLOONCURRAUN REBEL Caroline LE GOFF
50 50 CLEOBIS DE FRAJUS Lisa TRUCHE
51 51 VOILA CESAR DU VANDA Lea ROUSSELET
52 52 GRANY DU REEL Louis DE GINESTET DE PUIVERT
53 53 QUELIOSO Pierre GASTALDIN
54 54 COMETOA D'HEVAL Claire DELAS
55 55 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN
56 56 CACHE CACHE D'AUSTRAL Audrey LEMOINE
57 57 VIP PLANETE Caroline ROBINEAU
58 58 CLIMARA DU PLANT Camille HUOT
59 59 VERITE DE PALINE Lucas POSLEDNIK
60 60 VILIE SAINT ANDRE Estelle VIVIER
61 61 COLUCCI GARETTE Alizee GRENOT
62 62 PACHA DE BERCE Titouan DAUBAIRE
63 63 LINCOLN DU GENTRY Harmony GUYOT
64 64 DIVA DE LA VIGNE Giulia TURCHI
65 65 BRIDGET DU SAINT HOMME Christian SIEST
66 66 BELADONE DU CLOSFERRE Charlotte DANSE
67 67 TREASON OAKS Cecile PERRILLAT
68 68 UPSET D'AMAURY Lucile CILIONE
69 69 VENDEGLOB DES ISLES Oceane QUAGLIOTTI