LE MANS BJ5 - Gice
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

27a - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

23/02/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 THETIS DE LA CHENAIE Frederic JAN
2 53 CATESKO DE VRY Lucas BARBUT
3 1 VOICI LATOUR Rosalie SCHMITT
4 2 FERRERO DE COQUERIE Max BEAUFILS
5 3 BALISTO DES FLAGUES Agathe JAN
6 4 TRIUMPH DUJO Elisa BOUVIER
7 5 VERCORS DE SAINT FRAY Lea DEKOWSKI
NP 6 DIAMANT DE LA SAULX Claire PRIOU
9 7 VERY GOOD LOVE DE CE Laure GROSBOIS RABILLON
10 8 BARON EPSOM D'AMOR Marie FOURRIER RABILLON
11 9 ALPHA D'OR Armelle MARTY
12 10 DOLLAR DE LA RASSE Hermine LACOUR
13 11 CESAR DE LA NOE Audrey KINER
NP 12 OVATION DU REVERDY Camille FUZEAU THOMAS
NP 13 ALBA GIBOULIERE Anne Sophie GUILLUMMETTE
16 14 GERMINAL DE LA CHAVEE Alixe FREQUELIN PIENNE
17 15 BORGHESE DE L'HODEZ Alix MESLIF
18 16 BARSA DU PESTEL Pierre ATHENOUR
19 17 EMILIE DES HAYETTES Estelle CHEMINAT
20 18 - HC VIF DE L'AILLEE Antoine COFFE
21 19 ARADIA DU MAROIS Mary MUSSARD
22 20 DIEGO D'ARGOUGES Teddy BELLANGER
23 21 UNEBEAUTE DE CLINTON Estelle VIVIER
24 22 USA DE LAUNAY Melanie HUVIER
25 23 ARAGONE DE LA GAZO Melissa GARCIA
26 24 WORLD BREAKER Arthur CHABRIE
27 25 ANADIAN Malina BIOULOU
28 26 TOPAZE DE COUSTON Manon CALLARD
29 27 FOCUS DE LAUBRY Noemie DREYFUS
30 28 ALZIA DE RIVERLAND Theo BRANCALEONI
31 29 FLORIDA MESSIPIERRE Z Victorien LEGUAY
32 30 QUICK EYES DL Gaelle DELABRIERE
33 31 UNDERGROUND DE MARS Marie Charlotte BAZIAN
34 32 CRYSTAL DE ROQUELINE Sophie LE PERSONNIC
35 33 CRESCENDO DE CASSINI Elisa PERRIER
36 34 BATAILLE DES CHEMINS Lou PIAZZA
37 35 DIAMANT DE KERARROUAN Carla REBIFFE
38 36 UNDERSTAND Audrey KINER
39 37 BAYA D'AMON Camille FUZEAU THOMAS
40 38 BIDOU LA MANCIAISE Anne Sophie GUILLUMMETTE
41 39 BINGO DELORME Alixe FREQUELIN PIENNE
42 40 TATOO DES BICHES Marine HOSPITALIER
43 41 ALEZANE DU MESLIER Jade MONTEIRO
44 42 VENETIENNE Delphine AMAR
45 43 CARMINA DU RENOU Claire COUPET
46 44 CARA D'ILOE Elodie DESHAYES
47 45 UNO DES SOURCES Caroline BERNARD
48 46 VOLUPTEE DE LA NOUEE Margaux ROUYER
49 47 UNFANTE DE MUN Carla ROTH
50 48 CAMELIA DU PANTHOU Cristel CHARDARD
51 49 TEXANE DE NUIT Marie BORNE
52 50 SPECIALE DES SACART Justine THOMAS
53 51 VERDON DU BOIS DE LENS Laurent BROGNIEZ