LE MANS BJ5 - Gice
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

27b - Epreuve 27 dedoublee - Start List

23/02/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 DIDAY PETITE RIVIERE Patrice SOURISSEAU
2 54 ATHENA DU PATIS Yoan JUDIC
3 1 HARDI VD BREEMEERSEN Margault PIQUET
4 2 LIDER MAXIMO Coralie CROSNIER
5 3 BE ONE D'ONYX Sarah WIART RIEUBET
6 4 CROWN JEWEL VDB Z Lison CUBEAU
7 5 TIP TOP DE TENUBERH Oceane LE GROS
8 6 ADRIENNE DE FOUGNARD Manon DROY
9 7 AUBIER DU GRAND PRE Gwendoline QUESNEL
10 8 EVEREST GOLD Berenice VELTHIER
11 9 DIABLOTIN DE LA HUTTE Theo GREGOIRE
12 10 CHIKSTEAD D'OSMONDE Francois Aime LAURENT
NP 11 CLERVIE SAINT PIERRE Pierre Jean PAGES
14 12 VALIOSO DU LOREY Noeline SOL
15 13 CRESUS DE FAVI Sophie DERAY
NP 14 HEMINGWAY DELL'ASTRO Camille DELBECQ
17 15 DAKOTA DE LA NOUE Z Manon FAUCET
18 16 CHIPIE DE TARSY Z Severine MESLIF
19 17 TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE Anaelle ROSIER
20 18 SALVARO DU DONJON Yann DELABRIERE
21 19 DYNAMITE DE BEAUFOUR Louise EGRET
22 20 CAPRICCIO DES FLAGUES Lea MERIGOT
23 21 CHANCE DU NIRO Severine MALARME
24 22 AUSONE'JAC Paul PICARD
25 23 CROHANA STAR Kathy DUDOUET
26 24 CALANDA Z Julie VANWASSENHOVE
27 25 NIFTY Tristana HUDSON
28 26 AU HARAS DE QUELENNEC Margault PIQUET
29 27 BLUES DU PRIEL Philippe DIEULLE
30 28 VIRTUOSE DE LA FIERE Manon BLANCHER
31 29 VENDETA DESTISSE Manon REVEILLERE
32 30 DEMO DE LA NOE Charline DELENTE
33 31 CALYSTA D'EGLE Julie DAIGNEAU
NP 32 CARADRAS DESVIOLETTES Salome FONTENEAU
35 33 BAPPLE D'OLMAT Baptiste POMMIER
36 34 RAZOZAURE Lily BARRIAU
37 35 BELLA DU THEILLET Francois Aime LAURENT
NP 36 CHARMING BOY Pierre Jean PAGES
39 37 BILBIO DE RAMPAN Agathe LEVEILLE
40 38 CYBELLE LANDAISE Nina PERRINE
41 39 ETNA DU FRESNE Laura BASCOU
42 40 ROCKSTAR DE GALLET Margaux BOURGUIGNON
43 41 TOOBI DE BEDON Marion RUGGERI
44 42 LADY ROSE THE FIRST Aurore EMO
45 43 PEGASE D'ORIGNY Louise THOMASSE
46 44 VIP PLANETE Caroline ROBINEAU
47 45 BAGATELLE LILI Gaelle AUDAT
48 46 SILVER CHARM Clement FUZEAU
49 47 DARLING DU NIRO Vincent CHAILLOU
50 48 DANAE DE MOUNE Maxime CHATEAU
51 49 ELDORADO DE L'ETAPE Emilie FRANCOIS
52 50 SIRENAIKA BLUE Adelaide ALEXANDRE
NP 51 VOLCAN DU POHER Margault PIQUET
54 52 TOSCANE DU LESME Philippine GUET