LE MANS BJ5 - Gice
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

31 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

22/02/2020 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 33 BAYA D'AMON Camille FUZEAU THOMAS
2 17 VOLUPTEE DE LA NOUEE Margaux ROUYER
3 32 HEURAUSE Apolline AUBE
4 51 TANKA DES ANGES Manon AUVRAY HEBERT
5 7 BAPPLE D'OLMAT Baptiste POMMIER
6 43 CROWN JEWEL VDB Z Lison CUBEAU
7 36 DALTON DU CHATELET Elise VAUCELLE
8 23 KILLNACAPPAGH BELLA Sacha TURPIN
9 34 RHUM CROZE Charline MAFFRAY
10 48 SILVER CHARM Clement FUZEAU
11 3 EXTASY Annabelle CIKANKOWITZ
12 29 UNO DES SOURCES Caroline BERNARD
13 14 DIOR ADDICT Luna HOUDEBINE
14 46 BIDOU LA MANCIAISE Anne Sophie GUILLUMMETTE
15 55 CHARMANT DE CAUX Marie Ann SULLIVAN
16 54 COPYRIGHT Marie Ann SULLIVAN
17 12 VITHAVIE Natascha BLOCH
18 10 CUBA LIBRE DN Camille BRULE
19 5 BELADONE DU CLOSFERRE Charlotte DANSE
20 2 MILORD FRESNAY Janet TRIGOLET
21 37 CALYSTA D'EGLE Julie DAIGNEAU
22 52 CARISMA DE LANDELLE Agathe ROLAND
23 16 ARNAK DE MENCE Lou PESSARD
24 26 EASY DE BIENVENU Oceane DUJARDIN
25 22 SALVARO DU DONJON Yann DELABRIERE
26 15 ARISCO D'ARAGON Barbara BOURGEOIS
27 53 CHANELLE DE LA CROIX Emma GROB
28 40 DARLING DU NIRO Vincent CHAILLOU
29 20 CALANDA Z Julie VANWASSENHOVE
30 39 VEGA DE LA FONTAINE Claire LE GUELLEC
31 41 UPSET D'AMAURY Lucile CILIONE
32 28 TOSCANE DU LESME Philippine GUET
33 44 CYBELLE LANDAISE Nina PERRINE
34 42 PISTOLE DES CRESLES Emeline PARET
35 31 EMINGWAY CT Margot LAMATY
36 30 LINCOLN DU GENTRY Harmony GUYOT
37 6 DOLLY DU LOIR Guillaume POUPARD
38 11 TOPAZE DE COUSTON Manon CALLARD
39 45 AVANA DE BOISSY Vanille SIMON
40 21 DARK DU NEVEZ Romane ROUX
41 50 TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE Anaelle ROSIER
42 24 REAL DE KERIBOULO Coline FLOTTES
43 13 BIRDIE TAME Chloe DELESGUES
44 4 CHANCE DU NIRO Severine MALARME
45 1 DIAMANT DE KERARROUAN Carla REBIFFE
46 38 CRESCENDO DE CASSINI Elisa PERRIER
47 35 THETIS DE LA CHENAIE Frederic JAN
48 47 CRYSTAL DE ROQUELINE Sophie LE PERSONNIC
49 18 QUICK EYES DL Gaelle DELABRIERE
50 27 QUAND VIENS TU Baptiste PESTEIL
51 49 BALISTO DES FLAGUES Agathe JAN
52 19 VANILLE D'HA Lea COUDERC
NP 9 VELINDA DU PRIEUR Charline MAFFRAY
NP 8 OVATION DU REVERDY Camille FUZEAU THOMAS
NP 25 TITUS DE KERGROIX Athisse PINO