LE MANS BJ5 - Gice
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

32 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Start List

23/02/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 48
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 46 REAL DE KERIBOULO Coline FLOTTES
2 47 VAILLANT DE L'EPINE Brigitte GRUDLER
3 48 CHANELLE DE LA CROIX Emma GROB
4 1 DALTON DU CHATELET Elise VAUCELLE
5 2 BOHEMIEN Caroline BRIARD
6 3 DIOR ADDICT Luna HOUDEBINE
7 4 ARMANIE DU VIGNOBLE Helena EK
8 5 QUERLINA LATOUR Claudia ALBERTONI
9 6 ALOVELYSTAR DE COURCY Tristan ESPIRT
10 7 BILLY DE LAZEROU Justine BIRAGUE
11 8 QUICKHORSE DELABROSSE Laurie GALLIC
12 9 VALENTINO D'AUVERS Celia ROSSI
13 10 BALLERINE DU GOLFE Alexandre COUDREUSE
14 11 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
15 12 DARK DU NEVEZ Romane ROUX
16 13 DIOR DE L'ABBAYE Julia SOUBRIER
17 14 AVANA DE BOISSY Vanille SIMON
NP 15 ARNAK DE MENCE Lou PESSARD
19 16 VENDEGLOB DES ISLES Oceane QUAGLIOTTI
20 17 KILLNACAPPAGH BELLA Sacha TURPIN
21 18 PISTOLE DES CRESLES Emeline PARET
22 19 CARISMA DE LANDELLE Agathe ROLAND
23 20 ALEOPE DE KAPA Marie Victoire FILLION
24 21 VIE AILLE PY Manon JOUHANNET
25 22 SCILLA DE CORINTHE Syrine DAALOUL
26 23 EL NINO DE KERVILLERM Marie FOSSEY
27 24 DJOY KUR Guillaume MEREL
28 25 CUBA LIBRE DN Camille BRULE
29 26 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF Laura SORNETTE
30 27 OS TINTO RIOJA Alice DEVEZA
31 28 VENUE DE LA CHAULE Marine BESNARD
32 29 VANILLE D'HA Lea COUDERC
33 30 FAIR GAME Jean Jocelyn BOURCET
34 31 TITUS DE KERGROIX Athisse PINO
35 32 SERGIO MANCIAIS Cecilia ROSEN
36 33 BON VENT Isabelle QUILLET
37 34 BANCO DE BENY Noeline SOL
38 35 TANKA DES ANGES Manon AUVRAY HEBERT
39 36 QUALIFLY Cecile BOTTIGELLI
40 37 DITIL DE QUELENNEC Louisana BRIAND
41 38 ELDORADO DU LESME Angeline PESTEIL
42 39 QUAND VIENS TU Baptiste PESTEIL
43 40 QUELPIERO Margaux ADAM
44 41 DALIA D'OR Vincent BOUSSEAU
45 42 VITHAVIE Natascha BLOCH
46 43 ARISCO D'ARAGON Barbara BOURGEOIS
47 44 AMARGO DE ROCHE Marilyne VECKMANN
48 45 DOLLY DU LOIR Guillaume POUPARD