LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

10 - Poney 2 Grand Prix - Start List

21/02/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 502 CHAMAN DE CLEMALINE Justine GENISSON
2 501 EASTER HALLO BB Oscar CHABRIE
3 1 SAUVAGEON DU MONTIER Armelle DE MONTERNO
4 2 KALIFE DES GENETS Pauline CORVAISIER
NP 3 QUALITA DRUM VH JUXSCHOT Carla LEVRY
6 4 DENETA D'AVEN Evanne BONNEVILLE
7 5 ATHLETE DE BORD Alexandre MAILLAND
8 6 ET HOP DU GUESOT Pauline JARNOUX
9 7 AUDACIEUSE DU VAX Alexis HUBNER
10 8 ATHOS DE BOISSY Manon DE MALEZIEU
11 9 BADABOUM FONTAINE Lola GUERTZMANN
12 10 SUN ARVORIG Anna BALLOUARD
13 11 SAMBA OOPSS Anais GILBERT FASSIN
14 12 FABORINOS DE FLORYS Achille CHAINTRON
15 13 BARON DES GREVES Paul CONVARD
16 14 DARLING BOY DU MILON Timothee NICOLAS
17 15 BLACKFIELD RUBY Jade DANIAULT
18 16 VUDEAL MILLENIUM Melissa BOUROUT
19 17 TRINITA DES VENTS Julia BLONDEAU
20 18 CLOONKEEN GIRL Gwennaelle BERTHEL
21 19 CARRERA Nora SUDRE DESSIMOULIE
22 20 KILLOWEN BRACKEN Zoe MOUSSAUD
23 21 RADJA DE THOUARE Charline LE BOURHIS
24 22 ARWEN DE LESSART Kanel BRELEUR
25 23 ALASKA DU HUTRET Julie COUGOURDAN
26 24 SWING DE L'AUBE Samanta PETILLOT
27 25 ATLAS DE ST FRAY Sasha DREYFUS
28 26 VISTAVY LAGESSE Lola Eugenie FEVRE
29 27 CELTIQUE DE THOUARE*LAYS Lola FLEURANCE
30 28 ARAMIS Axelle BIROT
31 29 RAPHAELLE MON ANGE Jeanne LEMELLE
32 30 BALTO Jade LABBE
33 31 VOD LORD LA VIE Pauline LE SEAC H
34 32 VENELLE DES LIEUX Alexandre MAILLAND
35 33 DIABOLO Anaelle PETIT
NP 34 PERLE DE VOUTY Lou DE SOUSA
37 35 URWEN DE BAZELLE Violette CAMPAGNE
38 36 DIVINE DU ROUGET Camille SEGRE
39 37 ABRACADABRA Mateo NUGUES
40 38 REDUSTER TOPSY Eloise BAJDA
41 39 ULTEAM DES GAMINS Charlotte DUDITLIEU
42 40 CISSI D'OTHON Melissa BOUROUT
43 41 ALSA DE MONTLIEU Melinda VALLS
44 42 MASTER DE MONTMAIN Joseph DECAMPS
45 43 TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE Diane LEROY
46 44 URANIE DE CLEA Garlone NETTO
47 45 ACE DES CLAFS Galatee NETTO
48 46 CHEEKY LOVE DU LOGIS Jade DANIAULT
49 47 VULCAIN SUPREME Lucille BOUTEILLER
50 48 AQUARELLE MILLENIUM Camille BREHARD
51 49 ADAD LEAM PONDI Clement LAMOUROUX
52 50 BOUNTY DU SABLON Theo GUEGAN
53 51 DRAGIBUS D'AVESNES Jade MEHLINGER
NP 52 SISSI DES VENTS Sixtine DEBEAUVAIS
55 53 SOUTHEAST SALLY Salome WOEGTLIN
56 54 VIRTUOSE SUPREME Lucie DEVILLE
57 55 EUPHORIE DES BOINEAUX Gaelle RICARD
58 56 KILLASPIC LADY Carla BILLET
59 57 BOKKESPRONG CERYL Axelle BIROT
60 58 ESPOIR DU BEAU MONT Natacha UNTERSEEH
61 59 RED AVEL ARVORIG Audrey ESCANDE
62 60 AIRLINE DES IFS Lola FLEURANCE
63 61 OSCAR DU CHESNAY Lena SARRE
64 62 RANI Noe BOUTELOUP
65 63 PRALINE DU VASSET Armelle DE MONTERNO
66 64 AVENIR DU BREUIL Diane LEROY
NP 65 TAZARO DES ABBAYES Yasmine BENJELLOUN
68 66 CARAIBE HAUTEFEUILLE Alienor LEBLANC
69 67 ELLE IRA DES MUSES Lise DANG VU