LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

12 - Poney 1 Grand Prix - Start List

21/02/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BATTLINGBOY DE MENJOU Camille BOULAY
2 2 VICTOIRE D'HAZIEL Ylesie DELAGOUTTE
3 3 EQUUS MR SPOCK Jeanne ROMAIN
4 4 DAISY GIRL Celia SOUVERAIN
5 5 AZILOU DES ABBAYES Mathilde WERY
6 6 EQUINOXE DU VAL Julie PLATEK CEYSSEL
7 7 CALDO DE MOUILLOIR Anais CORMARY
8 8 ADAD LEAM PONDI Clement LAMOUROUX
9 9 ELLE LAYS NEOTTIA Julia CHAIGNE
10 10 TAZARO DES ABBAYES Yasmine BENJELLOUN
11 11 FANDANGO D'AUDES Thibault JARNOUX
12 12 AMANI DE VILLEE Charlotte BOUDERGUE
13 13 URANIE DE CLEA Garlone NETTO
14 14 EMLAGH AISLINN Quentin CHAILLOT COUPET
15 15 CISSI D'OTHON Melissa BOUROUT
16 16 CREMELL'AUX LAYS Emeline JOYEUX
17 17 SISSI DES VENTS Sixtine DEBEAUVAIS
18 18 TCHA TCHA DE LA BUTE Noa LE ROUX
19 19 LORD OF THE HEATH Haervane COURTAY
20 20 VICKY DE FOJ Paul BERGER
21 21 MASTER DE MONTMAIN Joseph DECAMPS
22 22 SIR PICASSO D'AURY Audrey ESCANDE
23 23 POLKA DE LA MOTTE Gwennaelle BERTHEL
24 24 TIP TOP DU TERRIER Noemie BERQUET
25 25 EASTER HALLO BB Oscar CHABRIE
26 26 UVEA DE TROHOET Albane ECOBICHON
27 27 AIRLINE DES IFS Lola FLEURANCE
28 28 DEE DAY OF PENA Marine PIGE
29 29 BAZUS DE KERVALENNOU Clara BARRY
30 30 RUSTINE DE L'AMBRE Laetitia MENDES SILVA
31 31 VADEXTER DES TILLEULS*DORCAMP Sixtine VACHER
32 32 ENERGY DE BATZ Fanni JUNCA
33 33 UYOUPI DESHERBAGES Opheline ZOLL
34 34 VISTAVY LAGESSE Lola Eugenie FEVRE
35 35 VESTAL DE CIVRY Faustine MUREAU
36 36 BATTLINGBOY DE MENJOU Juliette GRIVEAU
37 37 DIABOLO Anaelle PETIT
38 38 ULMA DE LIAF Ael LEBORGNE
39 39 DUMPING DE BEAUFORT Margot RATYNSKI
40 40 CLIN D'OEIL PRADURANT Leander REINHARD
41 41 TIDAM DE CAMPROND Cloe LEJEUNE
42 42 TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE Jade MALATRAY
43 43 PEARL DU TERRIER Iliana DARLE
44 44 ARAMIS Chloe MERCERON
45 45 ABRACADABRA Mateo NUGUES
46 46 CLIN D'OEIL COURANCE Solveig JAULIN
47 47 DIXIT LAGESSE Isaure ZELTZ
48 48 ULRICK DE MORMAL Charlotte DROUARD
49 49 RED AVEL ARVORIG Audrey ESCANDE
50 50 ETOILE DE LA COURANCE Quentin CHAILLOT COUPET
51 51 AWALE L'EPINETTE Lucia DELGADO VERDU
52 52 QUERVAL DE RISQUETOUT Jade DE OLIVEIRA
53 53 COUNTRY D'ARGOAT Laura TROTEL
54 54 QUALITA DRUM VH JUXSCHOT Carla LEVRY
55 55 ROMANCE DU MILON Romane CARTIER
56 56 ACE DES CLAFS Galatee NETTO
57 57 SEV ARVORIG Claire ARTUS
NP 58 UPSY DE KERGLEN Romane DOLON
59 59 ULTRA GIRL FOR NILS Manon BARBETTE
60 60 CHESTNUT DE MINABEL Marie MORINEAU
61 61 CALDO DE MOUILLOIR Salome HULBRON
62 62 DJANGO DES LANDELLES Lola SALMON
63 63 PINGALA DU GITE Morgane DELAMARE
64 64 AVENIR DU BREUIL Pauline CORVAISIER
65 65 DORRIDGE DAWN MIST Claire MOREL
66 66 ELECTRO DU VAL Mathilde VISENTIN
67 67 PRALINE DU VASSET Cecile CAEN
68 68 ROBINHOOD KETAUZAY Eva RATHOIN
69 69 RUSTINE DU NEIPO Ilona JACOB PATU
70 70 QUAPOUT CHINO Zoe MOUSSAUD
71 71 BALOO DE VILLERS Pierre PACTON
72 72 LITTLE ROCK VD WITHOEVE Lena BERGER
73 73 ULTEAM DES GAMINS Charlotte DUDITLIEU