LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

15 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Start List

21/02/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 89
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 TAZARO DES ABBAYES Yasmine BENJELLOUN
2 1 SECRET D'ARQUETAN Laura BALLOT
3 2 ULRICK DE MORMAL Louise MADELAIN
4 3 DEMZIG KERSIDAL Hanna Lea BETTAN
5 4 RUSTINE DE L'AMBRE Laetitia MENDES SILVA
6 5 RAINBOW DES MUSES Cecile BELIN
7 6 QUAPOUT CHINO Noemie THOMASSON
8 7 CARAIBE HAUTEFEUILLE Jules LEBLANC
9 8 CHOUCHENN DUGAGECLEUZ Lou BODI
10 9 VELOCE DES CHARMES Johanna PATON
11 10 NEW ESTATE NAMA Lyna OUAHMED
12 11 ARMSTRONG DE GARENNE Arsene CORNIQUET
13 12 APACHE DE LA CHENEE Laly TRUFFAUT
14 13 COUNTRY D'ARGOAT Laura TROTEL
15 14 DARKMOON DE GANE Pauline HANOUN
16 15 ANNEEFOLLE DE L'AMBRE Josephine MADELAIN
17 16 BLACK JACK DU BO MONT Solesne DERIEUX
18 17 ALKATRAZ DU ROUGET Emma LAVO
19 18 SAMBA DU MILON Mya DUVAL
20 19 AZAZEL DU BLANC MONT Lea DUTHOY
21 20 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Romane DOLON
22 21 DEE DAY OF PENA Marine PIGE
23 22 VIZIR D'ODIVAL Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
24 23 BE THE BEST DE VAUPER Justine CALLETTE
25 24 BIWA DE TREILLE Kenza SIX
26 25 ALIZEE OF KING Leelou JAGUENEAU
27 26 VISAGE DES ISLOTS Ines EDELINSKI
28 27 ENERGIE LEAM PONDI Fanny HUOT
29 28 COUNTRY GIRL DU MILON Elena STOCKMAN LEGRAS
30 29 EQUINOXE DU VAL Julie PLATEK CEYSSEL
31 30 ANJIE DES CHOUANS Thibault DEBICKI
32 31 VIM DE BLONDE Lou BODI
33 32 SANFOTE DU NEIPO Faustine DESJOUIS
34 33 BAZUS DE KERVALENNOU Clara BARRY
35 34 BELSTAR DE VALETTE Tom CREPET
36 35 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT
37 36 APRIL TWO SEVEN Saveria AUGEREAU
38 37 LEADMINE LAD Lou FAULKNER
39 38 STARTER DU CAMP Enora FONTAINE
40 39 DREM'S HOPE DE CER Lena MALATRAY
41 40 UNESCO DE LA CHAISE Mailis PARDON
42 41 SPIRIT D'ARGOAT Arthur PIQUET
43 42 VOLTAIR DE LALANDE Zoe BALLOT
44 43 AMANI DE VILLEE Charlotte BOUDERGUE
45 44 ARABESQUE Arsene CORNIQUET
46 45 EHLIUM DU CHAMPILLIER Isaure ZELTZ
47 46 URY UP DE LANCON Sebastien TEFIT
48 47 FUEGO DE L'ETAPE Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU
49 48 BIG BOY DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT
50 49 VADEXTER DES TILLEULS*DORCAMP Sixtine VACHER
51 50 ALLELUIA DE L'AULNAY Candice TERRAZZONI
52 51 DARWEEN DU LIN Maelya BOURDON
53 52 DIVINE POP DE KERSER Lou MORALI
54 53 VIP ZIE Sarah ALAOUI
55 54 UBAYE PONDI Jade FEVRIER
56 55 ALPHA DU PATIS Lea LEBAS
57 56 BOURBON DU MESNIL Juliette GRIVEAU
58 57 SPIRIT DE RUSSEE Eden SARFATI
59 58 CLIN D'OEIL COURANCE Solveig JAULIN
60 59 BLACK PEARL D'EILIDH Lohane BLONDEAU
61 60 ORCHID'S PICASSO Marine PIGE
62 61 BILBAO DE LA CHEVRIE Ninon BAUR POTHIER
63 62 KILLOWEN BRACKEN Mathilde GRIVEAU
64 63 BORASSUS DES DROOPS Alexia SAUTEREL
65 64 CASSIS DES QUARTS Violette CAUCHY
66 65 ROBINHOOD KETAUZAY Eva RATHOIN
67 66 TIVANO D'ELB Victor LEBRUN
68 67 AUDACIEUSE DU VAX Cloe LEJEUNE
69 68 TETARELLE GRAINDORGE Juliette KOLTZ
70 69 BLACK JACK DU BO MONT Maelys DUCRET
71 70 BODERG DARA Leonie DUCLOS
72 71 CHAK Hanna Lea BETTAN
73 72 BALOO DE VILLERS Pierre PACTON
74 73 ULMA DE LIAF Ael LEBORGNE
75 74 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL
76 75 KILRICKLE LEMON Leanne GILBERT
77 76 CALMIZE DES CHARMES Mayane LEPROUX
78 77 SEV ARVORIG Claire ARTUS
79 78 VITE ET BIEN DESCOURS Justine CALLETTE
80 79 EMPIRE ROCJ ARBALOU Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
81 80 URKA DU ROCHER Flamine MARTIN LALANDE
82 81 EMLAGH AISLINN Quentin CHAILLOT COUPET
83 82 ADMIRATYV DE BELAIR Oceane RIMOUX
84 83 VESTAL DE CIVRY Solveig JAULIN
85 84 ATTILA DE LA BAUCHE Sixtine VACHER
86 85 VANIKY DU CLERET Lyse BEISSY
87 86 SCARABEE Juliette NORMAND
88 87 BUCKINGHAM PALACE Achille CHAINTRON
89 88 ELECTRO DU VAL Mathilde VISENTIN