LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

19 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix - Start List

21/02/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BETTY BOOP DE MELIS Lucie BECUE
2 502 AIR FORCE ONE Anna SZARZEWSKI
3 503 CASTILLE DE LESSART Emma DOUILLET
4 504 TITOU DES ETISSES Salome JOBERT
5 1 ALTESSE DU MARAIS Timothee MADELAINE
6 2 BALTIQUE DU VERDON Justine CALLETTE
7 3 CHARLIE ANGUERNY Lou MORALI
8 4 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Romane DOLON
9 5 VANINA DE LA GIRE Alice DUFAU MALON
10 6 QENZO DE LA BOISSELEE Alexandre LAVOUX HO DAC
11 7 BELIEVER DE MILINAVEL Ludivine HAOND
12 8 AMBREE OM Rose OLIVIER
13 9 RADIUM DE L'AUBE Ines RUHLAND
NP 10 CHAMAN DE CLEMALINE Justine GENISSON
15 11 USKA DE LIAF Julie EDELINSKI
16 12 URENKELINE DU CHENE Oceane RIMOUX
17 13 VENGA DERLENN Jules DEMARCY
18 14 ARAGON DE BATH Wendy HEPP
19 15 TEMPLEBERRY BAILEY Lucile SAVE
NP 16 CAPUCINE MAQUE Gaetane ORHANT
21 17 REINETTE DU BRIVET Jade FEVRIER
22 18 AZIFAE DU VAL JOLI Alix ANDRE
23 19 UN AMOUR DES IFS Naomi FONTAN
24 20 QUALOU DES MUSES Helena HEAD
25 21 VIP ZIE Sarah ALAOUI
26 22 TAXI DRIVER DU LIN Paloma MIKOLAJCZAK
27 23 SPIRIT DE RUSSEE Eden SARFATI
28 24 BOUNTY DU MILON Axelle MORIN
29 25 UGO BOSS CEM Lou BODI
30 26 QUETSCHE LAURY Penelope REY
31 27 NIELAND'S JORIS Clara MAITRE
32 28 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Camille BOULAY
33 29 DERLY DER LENN Timothee MADELAINE
NP 30 VITE ET BIEN DESCOURS Justine CALLETTE
35 31 UGOLIN DE KERNEZOC Victoire ATGER
36 32 POLKA DE LA MOTTE Noemie THOMASSON
37 33 DZEUS DU ROC Lou MORALI
38 34 URBANO DES ABBAYES Antonin HIESSE
39 35 BOREAL D'AVEN Romane DRICI
40 36 AYE KIWI Margot QUARTIER
41 37 BLUE SKY D'HERBORD Lois AUGUY
42 38 DIOR DE LESPOUEY Zoe TISSERON
43 39 BORASSUS DES DROOPS Alexia SAUTEREL
44 40 ABEILLE DU DEZERT Julie FAUDUET
45 41 ASTOM DES CHARMES Pauline GERARD
46 42 CHAK Hanna Lea BETTAN
47 43 ARABESQUE Arsene CORNIQUET
48 44 TEXTERINA DE FLORYS Lea LAURENCIN
49 45 BILBAO DE LA CHEVRIE Ninon BAUR POTHIER
50 46 TAIS DES BRANTES Gaetane NICOLAS
51 47 VENUS DE JIEF Lucie RIVAL
52 48 USKAR DU SOLEIL Chloe PIERROT
53 49 ABEILLE DU BRIVET Diane CORRE
54 50 SIR PICASSO D'AURY Pol JACOB
55 51 SPIRIT D'ARGOAT Arthur PIQUET
56 52 DANNY ROGER Margaux BOURGUIGNON
57 53 BEG MEIL Ninon LAVOQUET
58 54 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Nathan PREVOST
59 55 CRYSTALE DU MIGNIE Justine CALLETTE
60 56 TIVANO D'ELB Victor LEBRUN
61 57 ANGE DES IRIS Ambre GUIBERT BERAGNE
62 58 DREM'S HOPE DE CER Lena MALATRAY
63 59 BREIZHAD DE GRAFFAN Leo NERZIC
64 60 DOUM DOUM DE L'ETAPE Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU
65 61 CHULIGAN DU TERRIER Helena HEAD
66 62 CRACK D'ARTHUISIERE Lou MORALI
67 63 VISTAVIE DU RIAUJONCS Chloe BUCHHOLZER
68 64 ARTHUR DU TERROIR Alicia BERGER RIBOLLA
69 65 VALDO D'AVEN Meloe LEBOUC
70 66 UBAYE PONDI Jade FEVRIER
71 67 TREFLE MAD Caroline ELEOUET
72 68 CONSEIL D'ETAT A TWIN Alix DE DECKER
73 69 TABHOR DU ROCHER Jeanne BLONDEAU
74 70 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT
75 71 DEMZIG KERSIDAL Hanna Lea BETTAN
76 72 VEGAS DE LA SARDA Clara BREHARD
77 73 LOVELYHILL MAGICAL HEIGHT Jules DEMARCY
78 74 BAD BOY DU BEAU MONT Emma GAY LE BRETON
79 75 URGANDE DES ISLOTS Pol JACOB
NP 76 BAYARD DE FOUGNARD Diane CORRE
81 77 BERBERIS DE MURALIS Rachel JANNOT