LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

37 - Poney 2 Vitesse - Résultats

22/02/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 51
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
46 QUIVIVE DELA BUQUEUSE Lilou BOURDEAUD 0 53.41
2.
47 TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE Diane LEROY 0 53.64
3.
38 BLACKFIELD RUBY Jade DANIAULT 0 54.28
4.
4 VIRTUOSE SUPREME Lucie DEVILLE 0 54.42
5.
36 ALEXA DE BUSSET Lea MAUDEUX 0 55.06
6.
32 ULAHOUP DE SI Ilona MORINEAU 0 55.14
7.
10 AZYLIS D'EMERY Hanselle MPON 0 55.73
8.
49 RAIPONSE DE LA VAIGE Jody GUIZIOU 0 56.89
9.
1 RAPHAELLE MON ANGE Jeanne LEMELLE 0 56.98
10.
31 ALASKA DU HUTRET Julie COUGOURDAN 0 57.56
11.
20 OXER DE CANDOLLE Romane BELLIER DE VILLENTRO 0 57.79
12.
501 NINKY DU COUDRAY Emilia COMBASTET 0 58.07
13.
34 BOKKESPRONG CERYL Axelle BIROT 0 58.50
14.
35 MENINBLACK Romain ROUSTAN 0 59.21
15.
28 DHULIA DE L'AUBE Calixe CLAUDE 0 59.99
16.
14 ATHLETE DE BORD Alexandre MAILLAND 0 60.23
17.
43 BALTO Jade LABBE 0 60.52
18.
45 SUN ARVORIG Anna BALLOUARD 0 60.62
19.
25 SOUTHEAST SALLY Salome WOEGTLIN 0 61.13
20.
27 TEACH FIAIN AMY Olivia GUIOL 0 61.73
21.
21 BUGATTY D'ARQUETAN Charlotte GOLDSZTEIN 0 62.35
22.
26 ANDORRA DES GE Aodren CORONA 0 62.57
23.
48 OSCAR DU CHESNAY Lena SARRE 0 63.75
24.
13 AQUARELLE MILLENIUM Camille BREHARD 0 64.19
25.
17 KILLASPIC LADY Carla BILLET 0 64.25
26.
44 RANI Noe BOUTELOUP 0 64.35
27.
16 ESPOIR DU BEAU MONT Natacha UNTERSEEH 0 64.64
28.
18 SAUVAGEON DU MONTIER Armelle DE MONTERNO 0 66.31
29.
22 URWEN DE BAZELLE Violette CAMPAGNE 0 66.81
30.
12 VIGOUDENN D'AR CUS Anna GOURHANT 0 67.15
31.
39 DALZANNE Lou Anne MALCOR 1 77.04
32.
50 AMERENA DE OOPSS Marie CHANDON 4 55.86
33.
33 DONALD DE L'ETAPE Mina MARTEAU 4 58.11
34.
11 CAMERON GOOD MORNING Lily Rose LAPORTE 4 58.84
35.
19 DIVINE DU LEO Manon LE LEVIER DRONIOU 4 65.03
36.
41 PRALINE DU VASSET Armelle DE MONTERNO 4 74.44
37.
5 CARRERA Nora SUDRE DESSIMOULIE 4 76.94
38.
7 REDUSTER TOPSY Eloise BAJDA 7 85.98
39.
6 SAMBA OOPSS Anais GILBERT FASSIN 8 69.35
40.
29 VITNESS D'OTHON Anais VAN DOORSLAER 9 78.03
41.
30 RHYDYREILUN DAZZLER Francois Louis MALAUSSENA 9 79.79
42.
40 TAIF DE SI Enora ANDRE 10 82.68
43.
15 UMAYYADE DE BELAIR Rose BEYRAND 10 84.08
44.
3 OURAGAN DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER 11 85.07
2 DRAGIBUS D'AVESNES Jade MEHLINGER EL
8 CARAIBE HAUTEFEUILLE Alienor LEBLANC EL
23 SWING DE L'AUBE Samanta PETILLOT EL
24 VOD LORD LA VIE Pauline LE SEAC H EL
37 DRUMCONG PRIDE Ines LAFKIHI EL
9 QUALITA DRUM VH JUXSCHOT Carla LEVRY NP
42 CAKOTX PHILOU Elsa ROGNON NP