LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

42 - Poney 1 D Vitesse - Résultats

22/02/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
40 ROCKY DES LONDES Marie LE FOL 0 51.96
2.
35 URANIE DE CLEA Garlone NETTO 0 52.83
3.
39 AWALE L'EPINETTE Lucia DELGADO VERDU 0 54.07
4.
5 LITTLE ROCK VD WITHOEVE Lena BERGER 0 57.11
5.
25 ABRACADABRA Mateo NUGUES 0 57.47
6.
27 DORRIDGE DAWN MIST Claire MOREL 0 59.03
7.
501 CHELSY DES PEUX Manon HEAU 0 60.90
8.
10 ROMANCE DU MILON Romane CARTIER 0 61.99
9.
16 OLDROCK DOLLY Ilona JACOB PATU 0 63.78
10.
7 MOYCULLEN STORM Anne Lise TCHEKHOFF 0 64.99
11.
11 UNITED DE GASCO Penelope BLANCHARD DE LA BROSSE 0 66.09
12.
36 CALDO DE MOUILLOIR Salome HULBRON 0 69.60
13.
19 BRIGAND D'AUDES Lena LOPES 4 53.85
14.
43 VICKY DE FOJ Paul BERGER 4 55.50
15.
21 AVENIR DU BREUIL Pauline CORVAISIER 4 56.42
16.
6 BAZUS DE KERVALENNOU Clara BARRY 4 58.29
17.
9 AMAPOLA VI Clarisse EK 4 59.51
18.
46 ULTRA GIRL FOR NILS Manon BARBETTE 4 59.84
19.
18 LISRUA CINDY Clara YSERN 4 61.21
19.
28 PRALINE DU VASSET Cecile CAEN 4 61.21
21.
37 DARWIN DE L'AUBE Clemence PLESCY 4 61.48
22.
38 RUSTINE DU NEIPO Ilona JACOB PATU 4 62.27
23.
34 BARAKAN DE JIEF Melissa D AMBROSIO 4 63.53
24.
31 ETHNA DE L'AUBE Brune EBER 4 64.30
25.
2 TIP TOP DU TERRIER Noemie BERQUET 4 65.88
26.
29 ARDANE BLACK BOB Agathe DENIS 4 66.17
27.
13 ULRICK DE MORMAL Charlotte DROUARD 4 68.93
28.
42 QUAPOUT CHINO Zoe MOUSSAUD 4 69.42
29.
502 UP TO DATE ALUINN Mila TILLET 4 70.62
30.
22 CAKOTX PHILOU Elsa ROGNON 5 73.96
31.
24 CISSI D'OTHON Melissa BOUROUT 8 57.90
32.
8 RICHESSE DE FLAVIGNY Axelle SERVOUZE 8 60.16
33.
15 DIABOLO Anaelle PETIT 8 61.87
34.
32 ADAD LEAM PONDI Clement LAMOUROUX 8 62.68
35.
12 DENETA D'AVEN Evanne BONNEVILLE 8 63.35
36.
17 EMLOUGHMORE STAR Louise VOILLOT 8 71.73
37.
26 LORD OF THE HEATH Haervane COURTAY 9 74.91
38.
23 POLKA DE LA MOTTE Gwennaelle BERTHEL 12 59.78
39.
41 ULHANE DU PARC Zoe SALOPEK 12 69.98
40.
1 CALDO DE MOUILLOIR Anais CORMARY 12 73.00
41.
33 ELECTRO DU VAL Mathilde VISENTIN 12 86.75
42.
3 ETOILE DE LA COURANCE Quentin CHAILLOT COUPET 14 79.17
43.
4 CHIC ET CHOU D'OTHON Hely LARGERIE 15 97.01
44.
44 COMTE MERANIERE Audrey PINOLAT 16 85.83
14 DUMPING DE BEAUFORT Margot RATYNSKI EL
30 MASTER DE MONTMAIN Joseph DECAMPS EL
20 QUACHOU DE FLACEE Marie ENARD NP
45 BLODWEN ULF LY Elena CORRE NP
47 ERLINA DE BOLOI Axelle CHAPEAU NP