LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

44 - Poney Elite D Vitesse - Start List

22/02/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 QUALITA DRUM VH JUXSCHOT Carla LEVRY
2 502 AMANI DE VILLEE Charlotte BOUDERGUE
3 503 CAKOTX PHILOU Elsa ROGNON
4 504 CISSI D'OTHON Melissa BOUROUT
5 1 VADEXTER DES TILLEULS*DORCAMP Sixtine VACHER
6 2 BADBOY MAD Lou MORALI
7 3 VIRGULE NILS Emilie SAPIN
NP 4 RHAPSODIE DU GRANIT Gwendoline CHALAIN
9 5 VIVA LA VIDA Talya MAILLARD
10 6 UNA DE LONGUERAIE Nora KELLER
11 7 SANFOTE DU NEIPO Faustine DESJOUIS
12 8 URANIE DE CLEA Garlone NETTO
13 9 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Jules DUJARDIN
14 10 VERSION TUTTIFRUTTI Viktoria KOLESNIKOFF
15 11 BERLIOZ D'AS Antoine FOSSEY
16 12 SAMBA DU CHESNOT Juliette MANGIN
17 13 BLODWEN ULF LY Elena CORRE
18 14 ELIOS DE KERBOTIN Titouan MONTEUUIS
19 15 SIR PICASSO D'AURY Audrey ESCANDE
20 16 ANNEEFOLLE DE L'AMBRE Josephine MADELAIN
21 17 BUARTHYROEN BRENIN Zaiane DAUMAS
22 18 VANINA DE LA GIRE Julie FAUDUET
23 19 CLIN D'OEIL COURANCE Solveig JAULIN
24 20 RAINBOW DES MUSES Cecile BELIN
25 21 QUICKLY GRAIN D'ORGE Anthea LOMBARD
26 22 BLACK JACK DU BO MONT Maelys DUCRET
27 23 ROCKY DES LONDES Marie LE FOL
28 24 BELLA DE GUERMANTES Anouck BERGER
29 25 ASKELIAN DE LA CLARTE Julie BROCHARD
30 26 BAZUS DE KERVALENNOU Clara BARRY
31 27 ENERGY DE BATZ Fanni JUNCA
32 28 BROADWAY LAOUEN Josephine LE YONDRE
33 29 UVEA DE TROHOET Albane ECOBICHON
34 30 VIP ZIE Sarah ALAOUI
35 31 CARAMEL DE KERDUFF Lola CORRE
36 32 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL
37 33 BETYNA DE VILLENEUVE Manon REVEILLERE
38 34 CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE Salome JOBERT
39 35 BELIAL DU LOOK Roxane BAUSELA
40 36 VANIKY DU CLERET Lyse BEISSY
41 37 SPICA DU ROCHER Lilou BETTE
NP 38 BILBAO DE LA CHEVRIE Ninon BAUR POTHIER
43 39 AMOS DES HOUGUETTES Margot RESENTERRA
44 40 SILVERY LIGHT Jeanne L HUILLIER PERRET
45 41 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY
46 42 REGGAE Castille CHIRAT
47 43 TETARELLE GRAINDORGE Juliette KOLTZ
48 44 DEE DAY OF PENA Marine PIGE
49 45 ENERGIE LEAM PONDI Fanny HUOT
50 46 EASTER HALLO BB Oscar CHABRIE
51 47 ESTAMPA DE L'AUBE Margaux MOTTIN
NP 48 QUACHOU DE FLACEE Marie ENARD
53 49 TZARINE Clovis GUILLAUMIN
54 50 REUSSITE DU VAUGUEUX Jules DUJARDIN
55 51 FLOOGIE FINLAND Emma DOUILLET
56 52 VATOU DU VAL JOLI Matis COGNIET
57 53 ALPHA DU PATIS Lea LEBAS
58 54 VALKIRY D'ARQUETAN Lili Rose SONGIS
59 55 CUSHLOUGH CIAN Alais DIDELLE
60 56 ARAGORN DE LESSART Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD
61 57 VESTAL DE CIVRY Solveig JAULIN
62 58 DJUNE DE KEZEG Louise MONDAUT
63 59 A LA MODE D'OTHON Emma BRODIN
64 60 URY UP DE LANCON Sebastien TEFIT
65 61 ATTILA DE LA BAUCHE Sixtine VACHER
66 62 SNOW BOY DE VILLEE Alexandra BLONDEAU
67 63 VENUS DU PARC Heloise GRUSON
68 64 ALKATRAZ DU ROUGET Emma LAVO
69 65 DARKMOON DE GANE Pauline HANOUN
70 66 ANJIE DES CHOUANS Thibault DEBICKI
NP 67 TRACY DE LA LOUE Eloise POULET
72 68 BELSTAR DE VALETTE Tom CREPET
73 69 CARWYN ST CLAIR Eva BERTRAND
74 70 ULRICK DE MORMAL Louise MADELAIN
75 71 VALGASHE GRAVELINES Lucile BAZOT
76 72 CHESTNUT DE MINABEL Marie MORINEAU
77 73 TEMPO DE KERGROIX Gwenn COEURDRAY
78 74 DJUNE DU CHAPELAN Johana COHUAU
79 75 DOLMEN DE SEVROL Marien MONTIL