LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

44a - Poney Elite D Vitesse - Start List

22/02/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 504 TRACY DE LA LOUE Eloise POULET
NP 3 ALCHIMIE DU GUELVIT Maelys ONFROY
3 16 CHOUCHENN DUGAGECLEUZ Lou BODI
NP 33 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT
NP 39 STARTER DU CAMP Enora FONTAINE
NP 44 AMANI DE VILLEE Charlotte BOUDERGUE
7 56 BODERG DARA Leonie DUCLOS
8 59 SMIRNOFF ALIZAY Pierre Andre PERINARD
9 61 BESTOF PERROCHEL Johana COHUAU
10 64 VICTOR DES CHARMES Leane ISAMBERT
11 65 BIG BOY DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT
12 69 BLACKY Capucine CIROTTEAU
13 70 OPALIA DE LA HAIZE Baptiste LAFON GATINEAU
14 71 VIZIGO D'ERINE Aodren DEMONCHEAUX
15 72 TCHA TCHA DE LA BUTE Noa LE ROUX
NP 73 MOONLIGHT BERENGER Stacy DOS SANTOS
17 75 CHOUQUETTE DE L'AUBE Fleur DENIS
18 501 VIZIR D'ODIVAL Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
19 502 CHAMAN DE CLEMALINE Justine GENISSON
20 503 THALIA D'HURL'VENT Melissandre QUERE
21 1 DIXIT LAGESSE Isaure ZELTZ
22 2 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Romane DOLON
23 4 KILRICKLE LEMON Leanne GILBERT
24 5 VERY WELL HERPINIERE Paloma D AMBROSIO
25 6 UNESCO DE LA CHAISE Mailis PARDON
26 7 CHALIMARWYN D'YVRE Oceane CLAVREUL
27 8 BALOO DE VILLERS Pierre PACTON
28 9 CATAPULT POUNE'S Elea GERMAIN
29 10 VUEDUCIEL DU BOSQUET Mathilde CONGY
30 11 ELECTRO DU VAL Mathilde VISENTIN
31 12 UBAYE PONDI Jade FEVRIER
32 13 ULMA DE LIAF Ael LEBORGNE
33 14 UKULELE DU BUHOT Yasmin AL THANI
34 15 CULMORE BRUNO Montaine D HAUSSY
35 17 QUAPOUT CHINO Noemie THOMASSON
36 18 ORCHID'S PICASSO Marine PIGE
37 19 CAYENNE DE L'AMBRE Axelle VANDESBOCH
38 20 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Nathan PREVOST
39 21 SAMBA DU MILON Mya DUVAL
40 22 BOGOSS DES HOUGUETTES Laura LEMASURIER
41 23 SWING DE L'ODET Leyla LE BOEDEC
42 24 ACE DES CLAFS Galatee NETTO
43 25 SPIRIT DE RUSSEE Eden SARFATI
44 26 DAHNA DE LA FOLIE Lilya EL HABIB
45 27 BACCARAT AL NEJMA Elodie CLERET
46 28 EUREKA SUPREME Laurene MAILLARD
47 29 DAENERYS D'AVEN Clementine COLOMBIER
48 30 FUEGO DE L'ETAPE Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU
49 32 TIVANO D'ELB Victor LEBRUN
50 34 VELOCE DES CHARMES Johanna PATON
51 35 CZIKA Lisa PESCHARD
52 36 APRIL TWO SEVEN Saveria AUGEREAU
53 37 CALLISTA DU LUOT Julie BROCHARD
54 38 UPPSALA D'ORLOV Lucie DESPLAT
55 40 VICTORIA DE BUSSET Lexane BLANCHET
56 41 ARMSTRONG DE GARENNE Arsene CORNIQUET
57 42 SEV ARVORIG Claire ARTUS
58 43 CANCUN DES DONS Ines PASCAUD
59 45 ALIZEE OF KING Leelou JAGUENEAU
60 46 DOLCE DES ETISSES Manon REVEILLERE
61 47 RAPPELMOILAGESSE Lola RUIZ
62 48 BLACK SWAN DU BUHOT Lena COCHIN
63 49 TORNADE D'AUDES Lilou BONS
64 50 BOURBON DU MESNIL Juliette GRIVEAU
65 51 RED AVEL ARVORIG Audrey ESCANDE
66 52 TASSADA DE L'OURCQ Emeline JOYEUX
67 53 RUSTINE DE L'AMBRE Laetitia MENDES SILVA
68 54 ROBINHOOD KETAUZAY Eva RATHOIN
69 55 EMGANNER AR KIESTIN Justine SAMYN
70 57 COUNTRY D'ARGOAT Laura TROTEL
71 58 LEADMINE LAD Lou FAULKNER
72 60 BOREALE DES ISLOTS Annaelle DELFIEU
73 62 EHLIUM DU CHAMPILLIER Isaure ZELTZ
74 63 EMLAGH AISLINN Quentin CHAILLOT COUPET
75 66 KILLOWEN BRACKEN Mathilde GRIVEAU
76 67 EASTER FOX Theodore MORIN
77 68 AUDACIEUSE DU VAX Cloe LEJEUNE
78 74 CALMIZE DES CHARMES Mayane LEPROUX
79 31 OVNI DES NOUETTES Lea DESHAYES