LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

48 - As Poney 2D Vitesse TDA - Start List

22/02/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
AL Sportswear - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 CAPUCINE MAQUE Gaetane ORHANT
2 1 DJUNE DU CHAPELAN Johana COHUAU
3 2 CARWYN DE CHAMBORD Paul DE RIDDER
4 3 CANGAUNAT BOYCESSE Marion PRIGENT
5 4 TZARINE Clovis GUILLAUMIN
6 5 DEXTER D'ORVAL Nina THOMAS
NP 6 ALCHIMIE DU GUELVIT Maelys ONFROY
8 7 DARKSHADOW DES DAUGES Sweve OLIVEIRA FACQ
9 8 BOUNCHOU D'ORION Maxence COLLE
10 9 TEMPLEBERRY BAILEY Lucile SAVE
11 10 BORASSUS DES DROOPS Alexia SAUTEREL
12 11 VADEXTER DES TILLEULS*DORCAMP Sixtine VACHER
13 12 BOUNTY DU MILON Axelle MORIN
14 13 QUETSCHE LAURY Penelope REY
15 14 BLACK PEARL D'EILIDH Lohane BLONDEAU
16 15 CUSHLOUGH CIAN Alais DIDELLE
17 16 TAIS DES BRANTES Gaetane NICOLAS
18 17 BE THE BEST DE VAUPER Justine CALLETTE
19 18 VERSION TUTTIFRUTTI Viktoria KOLESNIKOFF
20 19 LOVELYHILL MAGICAL HEIGHT Jules DEMARCY
21 20 UBAYE PONDI Jade FEVRIER
22 21 QUALOU DES MUSES Helena HEAD
23 22 AUGENBLICK YSANDRE Candice MOULLIERE
24 23 VIZIR D'ODIVAL Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
25 24 DREM'S HOPE DE CER Lena MALATRAY
26 25 ABEILLE DU BRIVET Diane CORRE
27 26 BIWA DE TREILLE Kenza SIX
28 27 URBANO DES ABBAYES Antonin HIESSE
29 28 VALKIRY D'ARQUETAN Lili Rose SONGIS
30 29 UGOLIN DE KERNEZOC Victoire ATGER
31 30 ALIBI DE ROC Laura LEMASURIER
32 31 TEXTERINA DE FLORYS Lea LAURENCIN
33 32 THALIA D'HURL'VENT Melissandre QUERE
34 33 SECRET D'ARQUETAN Laura BALLOT
35 34 BESTOF PERROCHEL Johana COHUAU
36 35 QUICK LEAM MARY Kevin CHANUT
37 36 VIP ZIE Sarah ALAOUI
38 37 VICTOR DES CHARMES Leane ISAMBERT
39 38 VICTORIA PHIL*DU GENI Enora DESMONS
40 39 BOREAL D'AVEN Romane DRICI
41 40 CATTLEYA DU LETY Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES
42 41 REINETTE DU BRIVET Jade FEVRIER
43 42 UN AMOUR DES IFS Naomi FONTAN
44 43 BAD BOY DU BEAU MONT Emma GAY LE BRETON
45 44 AZAZEL DU BLANC MONT Lea DUTHOY
46 45 OPALIA DE LA HAIZE Baptiste LAFON GATINEAU
47 46 N'HECTARE DES IFS Nine CASTELLI
48 47 DASPOETINE D'ODIVAL Andrea MARTEAU
49 48 CHELSIE DE L'ETAPE Jules FAYOL
50 49 QUETSCHE DE L'ALLOEU Annaelle LETAN
51 50 UNIQUE DU COTTUN Lena PELANDAKIS
52 51 USKAR DU SOLEIL Chloe PIERROT
53 52 CAID DU DEFAND Marien MONTIL
54 53 CARWYN ST CLAIR Eva BERTRAND
55 54 ASTUCE DU ROND PRE Lilou KIPSON BOUVIER
56 55 CASSIS DES QUARTS Violette CAUCHY
57 56 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT
58 57 VISAGE DES ISLOTS Ines EDELINSKI
59 58 COUNTRY GIRL DU MILON Elena STOCKMAN LEGRAS
60 59 CHARLIE DE L'AMBRE Timothee MADELAINE
61 60 ARSOUILLE DE LA ME Theodore MORIN
62 61 BLUE SKY D'HERBORD Lois AUGUY
63 62 VERY CHOU D'OTHON Elisabeth BERETTI CAHEN
64 63 BERLIOZ D'AS Antoine FOSSEY
65 64 VAHINE MARBLESIENNE Oceane FOCAS
66 65 SILVERLEA DOUBLE TOP Lauriane OUSSELIN