LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

48a - As Poney 2D Vitesse TDA - Résultats

22/02/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
AL Sportswear - Nb Engages : 66
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
31 UNE CHTI AU VERBOSC Michele FOIRET 0 49.85
2.
5 REGGAE Castille CHIRAT 0 52.31
3.
20 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY 0 52.82
4.
32 SCARABEE Juliette NORMAND 0 54.01
5.
30 BROOCKLYN WILLIAMS Lea LAURENCIN 0 54.60
6.
50 VENGA DERLENN Jules DEMARCY 0 54.86
7.
501 BELANGIO D'HARYNS Marine COUTEAUDIER 0 54.88
8.
16 QENZO DE LA BOISSELEE Alexandre LAVOUX HO DAC 0 55.15
9.
40 RADIUM DE L'AUBE Ines RUHLAND 0 55.73
10.
37 BETTY BOOP DE MELIS Lucie BECUE 0 55.81
11.
39 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Camille BOULAY 0 57.20
12.
1 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Romane DOLON 0 58.53
13.
6 CASSANDRE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON 0 62.87
14.
22 ASTOM DES CHARMES Pauline GERARD 0 63.05
15.
53 SAUTERELLE DU PECH Zoe MARECHAL 4 47.71
16.
35 COLOMBE NORMANDE Melisande COULM 4 51.75
17.
502 ANGE DES IRIS Ambre GUIBERT BERAGNE 4 53.71
18.
49 BEG MEIL Ninon LAVOQUET 4 55.26
19.
41 ARAGON DE BATH Wendy HEPP 4 55.68
20.
19 NIELAND'S JORIS Clara MAITRE 4 55.89
21.
26 BAKOUMA DES COSSES Malou SENTUCQ 4 56.38
22.
34 SIR PICASSO D'AURY Pol JACOB 4 56.44
23.
44 ATTILA DE LA BAUCHE Sixtine VACHER 4 56.60
24.
29 VALMA OWN D'ARBY Timothee MADELAINE 4 57.41
25.
4 APACHE DE LA CHENEE Laly TRUFFAUT 4 57.60
26.
43 BYLIDGINE D'OTHON Eric DUSEHU 4 57.74
27.
7 D'S SHADOW'S SON Lena COCHIN 4 58.99
28.
21 BILBAO DE LA CHEVRIE Ninon BAUR POTHIER 4 59.43
29.
25 ALLELUIA DE L'AULNAY Candice TERRAZZONI 4 62.93
30.
27 CHIPIE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON 4 63.30
31.
62 BILLI BRAUDIERE Leny Athena MARTIN 4 67.57
32.
56 POLKA DE LA MOTTE Noemie THOMASSON 5 71.14
33.
52 BONUS DE L'ETAPE Lou BERKANE 7 77.57
34.
59 ULYSSE SUPREME Lou GIGLIO SEGUIN 8 56.07
35.
64 VITE FAIT DE L'AMBRE Axelle VANDESBOCH 8 58.14
36.
55 S'EST TEQUIE D'OTHON Alma DE MALHERBE 8 60.43
37.
9 BROADWAY LAOUEN Josephine LE YONDRE 8 60.85
38.
63 ALLEGRO DE VALLET Rose BOUCARD 8 61.02
39.
11 EMPIRE ROCJ ARBALOU Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT 8 63.03
40.
61 CHIKITA DE LA SELUNE Achille CHAINTRON 8 63.11
41.
13 ARAGON DU PETIT BOIS Chloe HENSMANS 8 66.49
42.
58 VOLTAIR DE LALANDE Zoe BALLOT 8 66.58
43.
45 ECKMUHL DE KERHOUEL Valentine HOUEL 10 75.83
44.
33 NEW ESTATE NAMA Lyna OUAHMED 12 65.45
45.
3 TRESOR D'ELIPE Odelia MAUGAN 12 66.85
46.
38 VOLPONE DE L'AMBRE Anaelle CHAUCHET 13 70.14
47.
48 TITOU DES ETISSES Salome JOBERT 14 74.55
48.
42 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT 14 75.65
49.
51 VITE ET BIEN DESCOURS Justine CALLETTE 15 77.87
50.
47 VULCAIN DE GEMAUGUE Alice DUFAU MALON 16 60.45
51.
60 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Nathan PREVOST 16 98.29
52.
54 URENKELINE DU CHENE Oceane RIMOUX 17 68.63
53.
57 CARAIBE HAUTEFEUILLE Jules LEBLANC 18 88.69
54.
23 VIM DE BLONDE Lou BODI 20 59.88
55.
36 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN 21 102.39
56.
15 TABHOR DU ROCHER Jeanne BLONDEAU 25 85.62
57.
12 ADMIRATYV DE BELAIR Oceane RIMOUX 25 101.24
58.
10 SPIRIT DE RUSSEE Eden SARFATI 38 123.87
2 VILPIN LANDAI Charlotte GEOFFROY EL
8 ARTHUR DU TERROIR Alicia BERGER RIBOLLA EL
14 SPIRIT D'ARGOAT Arthur PIQUET EL
17 SNOW BOY DE VILLEE Alexandra BLONDEAU EL
18 ARABESQUE Arsene CORNIQUET EL
24 SIRE DES IFS Augustin VAN DE WALLE EL
28 CHELSY DES PEUX Manon HEAU EL
46 CHAMAN DE CLEMALINE Justine GENISSON NP