LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

48a - As Poney 2D Vitesse TDA - Start List

22/02/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
AL Sportswear - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BELANGIO D'HARYNS Marine COUTEAUDIER
2 502 ANGE DES IRIS Ambre GUIBERT BERAGNE
3 1 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Romane DOLON
4 2 VILPIN LANDAI Charlotte GEOFFROY
5 3 TRESOR D'ELIPE Odelia MAUGAN
6 4 APACHE DE LA CHENEE Laly TRUFFAUT
7 5 REGGAE Castille CHIRAT
8 6 CASSANDRE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON
9 7 D'S SHADOW'S SON Lena COCHIN
10 8 ARTHUR DU TERROIR Alicia BERGER RIBOLLA
11 9 BROADWAY LAOUEN Josephine LE YONDRE
12 10 SPIRIT DE RUSSEE Eden SARFATI
13 11 EMPIRE ROCJ ARBALOU Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
14 12 ADMIRATYV DE BELAIR Oceane RIMOUX
15 13 ARAGON DU PETIT BOIS Chloe HENSMANS
16 14 SPIRIT D'ARGOAT Arthur PIQUET
17 15 TABHOR DU ROCHER Jeanne BLONDEAU
18 16 QENZO DE LA BOISSELEE Alexandre LAVOUX HO DAC
19 17 SNOW BOY DE VILLEE Alexandra BLONDEAU
20 18 ARABESQUE Arsene CORNIQUET
21 19 NIELAND'S JORIS Clara MAITRE
22 20 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY
23 21 BILBAO DE LA CHEVRIE Ninon BAUR POTHIER
24 22 ASTOM DES CHARMES Pauline GERARD
25 23 VIM DE BLONDE Lou BODI
26 24 SIRE DES IFS Augustin VAN DE WALLE
27 25 ALLELUIA DE L'AULNAY Candice TERRAZZONI
28 26 BAKOUMA DES COSSES Malou SENTUCQ
29 27 CHIPIE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON
30 28 CHELSY DES PEUX Manon HEAU
31 29 VALMA OWN D'ARBY Timothee MADELAINE
32 30 BROOCKLYN WILLIAMS Lea LAURENCIN
33 31 UNE CHTI AU VERBOSC Michele FOIRET
34 32 SCARABEE Juliette NORMAND
35 33 NEW ESTATE NAMA Lyna OUAHMED
36 34 SIR PICASSO D'AURY Pol JACOB
37 35 COLOMBE NORMANDE Melisande COULM
38 36 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN
39 37 BETTY BOOP DE MELIS Lucie BECUE
40 38 VOLPONE DE L'AMBRE Anaelle CHAUCHET
41 39 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Camille BOULAY
42 40 RADIUM DE L'AUBE Ines RUHLAND
43 41 ARAGON DE BATH Wendy HEPP
44 42 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT
45 43 BYLIDGINE D'OTHON Eric DUSEHU
46 44 ATTILA DE LA BAUCHE Sixtine VACHER
47 45 ECKMUHL DE KERHOUEL Valentine HOUEL
NP 46 CHAMAN DE CLEMALINE Justine GENISSON
49 47 VULCAIN DE GEMAUGUE Alice DUFAU MALON
50 48 TITOU DES ETISSES Salome JOBERT
51 49 BEG MEIL Ninon LAVOQUET
52 50 VENGA DERLENN Jules DEMARCY
53 51 VITE ET BIEN DESCOURS Justine CALLETTE
54 52 BONUS DE L'ETAPE Lou BERKANE
55 53 SAUTERELLE DU PECH Zoe MARECHAL
56 54 URENKELINE DU CHENE Oceane RIMOUX
57 55 S'EST TEQUIE D'OTHON Alma DE MALHERBE
58 56 POLKA DE LA MOTTE Noemie THOMASSON
59 57 CARAIBE HAUTEFEUILLE Jules LEBLANC
60 58 VOLTAIR DE LALANDE Zoe BALLOT
61 59 ULYSSE SUPREME Lou GIGLIO SEGUIN
62 60 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Nathan PREVOST
63 61 CHIKITA DE LA SELUNE Achille CHAINTRON
64 62 BILLI BRAUDIERE Leny Athena MARTIN
65 63 ALLEGRO DE VALLET Rose BOUCARD
66 64 VITE FAIT DE L'AMBRE Axelle VANDESBOCH