LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

56 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

23/02/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 TALENT DES MAJURO Jules DELBECQ
2 502 TITUS Chloe MAUDET
3 1 ECHOUCHOU DE SULLY Gabrielle OLIVIER
4 2 UTWO DE VAUBADON Ambre TELAKHETE
5 3 PATCHOULI DE LA CAVEE Zoe ETIENNE
6 4 KABANE Lea THUZET
7 5 CYRIAC DELAMAINE Etienne FALEMPIN
8 6 CEZANNE DE KERLO Marie Jose GUEGUEN
9 7 BOYNE VALLEY MINSTREL STA Sophie PAILLET
10 8 SISSOU Julie CHOPLIN
11 9 UNIC BY ROMEO Hermione JAFFALI GORGES
12 10 MALIBU DESMIKADO Violaine COULANGE
13 11 TORNADE DE BEAUSSE Marie DUPONT
14 12 ANAKINE DES BERTAINES Marion PAGES
15 13 PALOMA DE ROULARD Agathe TIBERGHIEN
16 14 VALEA DU JOYE RANCH Isabelle GOUJON
17 15 ORGUEIL DES BRUYERES Jules DELBECQ
18 16 BAIA MAREE SULLY Solveig ROGER
19 17 VIKING DU VALLON Mathilde BARBET
20 18 ARLEQUIN D'ORVAUX Anais SAVARIS
21 19 BADABOUM FONTAINE Lola GUERTZMANN
22 20 URANIE DE GOBAUDE Coralie MARTINAT
23 21 POMMEAU DE LOLIF Daphne LEGRAND
24 22 SARKO DE LA GENTIERE Marion COUESNON
25 23 EOLE DE GLAIN Kelly GUERINEAU
26 24 UPSILON DE L'AUBE Mathieu BERNARD
27 25 DHUBALEX Marilou MAIRET
28 26 PATCHOULI DE LA CAVEE Marie FOLLIOT
NP 27 EVITA DO BEIBOTE Alison LEBRUN
30 28 ECHOUCHOU DE SULLY Zoe ETIENNE
31 29 DESIREE D'AVANTIGNY Nola JULEN BOUTELOUP
32 30 ARCHANGE DE PONTACQ Ambre TELAKHETE
33 31 COCKT'ELLE MILLIERE Margaux CHAPEAUCOU
34 32 UKAYA DU LOGIS Floriane HONG
35 33 THEMIS DE SELLA Lena DUVALLET
36 34 AU VIVE DU BOIS ROND Lisa CATOIRE
37 35 VALEA DU JOYE RANCH Anais BERNARD
38 36 AUXBO D'ANCOEUR Justine PIGAL
39 37 ULTIME L'AMANDOUR Manon PELLETIER
40 38 RAYA Julie TREMOUREUX
41 39 VIKING DU VALLON Annie BRIERE
42 40 THALIA Lea HUDELLE
43 41 TOBY VAN DE KAPEL*VAL HENRY Emma MARTINEAU
NP 42 RABANE D'ENFER Klelya RAVIDAT
45 43 CLOUNAMON CANDY Charlotte BELLEC
46 44 PROUD MILLIONLIKES Laurine VAILLANT
47 45 NUANCE DE NYVES Cesar MALFOIS
48 46 VIRGULE Agathe DEMELIN
49 47 CHARME ROYALE Youenn GUIVARCH
NP 48 OLYMPE DE FERRIERE Anne MOSIN
51 49 BAIA MAREE SULLY Gabrielle OLIVIER
52 50 SAFARY DU VIEVRE Audrey ECALARD
53 51 ERANDRA Aurelie DENIS
54 52 STAR DU PONANT Naelle FRICHET
55 53 DJERBA SULLY Constance LANGLADE
56 54 TANGO DE GASCO Melanie LEMONNIER
57 55 CHELLA Leo SADAOUI PALMER
58 56 JOYSTICK DES MARRONNIERS Chloe BOITARD
59 57 UPSILON DE L'AUBE Anais BERNARD
60 58 TALENT DES MAJURO Severine RICHARD
61 59 DANEMARK DES TILL Lucie LEROY
62 60 UTWO DE VAUBADON Marie FOLLIOT
63 61 AGUA DE ROUERIE Margaux PELLETIER
64 62 - HC DEISTER DE THY Pauline SAVOYE
65 63 SANGO DU LOZON Clara DUCOUX
66 64 UNANIME Sovanne FOURRET
67 65 ARCHANGE DE PONTACQ Solveig ROGER
68 66 TICOUNI DESBRUYERES Salome HATCHI
69 67 PRISKA D'ORGUYRINE Pauline PHILIPPI
70 68 VALEA DU JOYE RANCH Capucine CORRE