LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

57 - Club 1 Grand Prix - Start List

23/02/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 AMAROK DES CAMBRES Karine BEZIA
2 2 OURAGAN ECLAIR Victor DE RIDDER
3 3 SERAFINA Emma PANNETIER
4 4 ALICANTE DE LA BRIDE Lou BAUDIN
5 5 ATCHOUM DIPO Anne Lise DUGRENOT
6 6 CEZANNE DE KERLO Marie Jose GUEGUEN
7 7 UNO DE CLAIDS Gabrielle HAMM
8 8 VALAIDA SNOW FINLAND Justine BOUE
9 9 PRISKA D'ORGUYRINE Pauline PHILIPPI
10 10 QUETAL DE L'ARCHE Arthur DESEVEDAVY
11 11 BAILA DU LEO Mathilde BAUDOT
12 12 RIVAGE DU LEMAN Juliette MANSARD
13 13 VARASTRO DU GORGET Olivier PERRIER
14 14 BACCARA DE VENTUEL Claire GAIGNARD
15 15 VALMONT DU GRANIT Isabelle GOUJON
16 16 TESS DE L'ORGERE Manon DUPLESSIS
17 17 VIVALDI DU SOLEIL Alexandra BLANGER
18 18 REMI RU FLAVIEN Lucas DA SILVA
19 19 QUARTZ DU HAMEL Marc EUDO
20 20 TULLAHILL PRINCESS Celia GUEDON
21 21 COMTESSE DU TAILLIS Melanie ROSE
22 22 SAPHIR D'AVRILLE Elisabeth FRADET
23 23 ULTIMA DE LA BAIE Zaina DRIDI
24 24 DELILAH D Angelina DELLIERE
25 25 SIMBADGIO DU HILL Chloe SIMON
26 26 ESMERALDA NORMANDE Chloe PUYFAGES
27 27 BLACK DES MONTS Maximilian REINHARD
28 28 CHAMALOU Lila POUSSIER
29 29 LANDURO Julie BRUNEAU
30 30 SERIPHEE MAISON THOU Sasha LEBOSSE
31 31 TAREG DE L'ORGERE Marie MAUBLAN
32 32 KENTUCKY LOVE Emilie HANOT CARNOY
33 33 ULTIME L'AMANDOUR Manon PELLETIER
34 34 QUI VIVE D'EOLE Lysandre ALLAIN
35 35 TOPTEN OXER CIE Lina LACUGNE
36 36 DEMOISELLE DE VALSERY Jerome CORNIQUET
37 37 UNE SURPRISE D'AY Manolie PIAT
38 38 QUINTA DU LIE Victor LEGUY
39 39 SPRINGWELL STORM Solene GILLIER
40 40 MARWIN DYONISS Loic CABOT
41 41 UKRAINE DES FOUQUETS Aurelia LEBLANC
42 42 VALMONT DU GRANIT Capucine CORRE
43 43 PINOKIO DE VALERE Amelie GRAFFIN
44 44 POURQUOI PAS D'ACY Salome BRUOT
45 45 DAILA Tom MESLIF
46 46 POLKA DE VESQUERIE Audrey MOYSAN
47 47 AVALANCHE DES MENHIRS Tristan LEBIAN
48 48 ALINE DE VESQUERIE Alissandre FREMY
49 49 QUILIA DE KERGANE Cassandre CRISCUOLO
50 50 RAMSES DE LIERS Virginie DUPONT
51 51 BELFAST DE LA MARE Flora LEVALLOIS
52 52 SANTIAGO Gaelle RIVIERE
53 53 ARGON BRIMBELLES Z Velvet CASTETS
54 54 DIEGO DE LA LEZO Marion CHARRAUD
55 55 VIDARK DE LA TOUR Ophelie GAUDIN
56 56 AGUA DE ROUERIE Margaux PELLETIER
57 57 ACTION DES CHEMINS Lara MINCKES
58 58 AGATHA ARDENNAISE Vanessa KOCABA
59 59 AQUARELE DE BARBEREAU Karine FERMENT VILCOCQ
60 60 CANAIL DE KERVALENOU Liza CITHAREL
61 61 TITUS Chloe MAUDET
62 62 TURBO Jade LEDAY
63 63 SHAFT DU MAINE Coline LE BRAY
64 64 EL VIP Lucie BOIRON