LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

63 - Poney 2 Grand Prix - Résultats

23/02/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 47
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
3 SABIR DES CHARMES Alycia JUMEAUX 0 29.09
2.
18 VIRTUOSE SUPREME Lucie DEVILLE 0 30.77
3.
17 PTI'BOY DU PERTHOIS Elisa LOUX 0 31.57
4.
2 PALTSHOEVE'S KAYLIE Maya COURTEL 0 32.79
5.
14 AZYLIS D'EMERY Hanselle MPON 0 33.14
6.
30 ANDORRA DES GE Aodren CORONA 0 33.18
7.
7 PERLE DE VOUTY Anais LECOURTOIS 0 33.96
8.
28 VULCANIA D'ANGELS Carla CHAZOT DEVIN 0 34.13
9.
23 RIVAGE DE LINKEY Salome DOMONT 0 34.77
10.
19 REDUSTER TOPSY Eloise BAJDA 0 35.19
11.
41 CAMERON GOOD MORNING Lily Rose LAPORTE 0 35.65
12.
12 BURKE PATCHAM Perrine LELOUP 0 36.55
13.
15 TRINITA DES VENTS Julia BLONDEAU 0 37.22
14.
9 ALEXANDRINE D'EMERY Ines LAFKIHI 0 37.88
15.
45 DIVINE DU LEO Manon LE LEVIER DRONIOU 0 38.11
16.
39 RANI Noe BOUTELOUP 0 38.62
17.
37 DIVINE DU ROUGET Camille SEGRE 0 40.21
18.
36 VIGOUDENN D'AR CUS Anna GOURHANT 0 40.65
19.
26 VITNESS D'OTHON Anais VAN DOORSLAER 0 48.01
20.
4 NEW DELHI Philippine FERRAND 4 28.26
21.
46 PEARL DU TERRIER Iliana DARLE 4 30.46
22.
38 MENINBLACK Romain ROUSTAN 4 31.82
23.
13 SIRIUS BLACK Mathieu BERNARD 4 33.80
24.
11 SUN ARVORIG Anna BALLOUARD 4 34.95
25.
5 DONALD DE L'ETAPE Mina MARTEAU 4 35.03
26.
24 ET HOP DU GUESOT Pauline JARNOUX 4 35.19
27.
43 ALASKA DU HUTRET Julie COUGOURDAN 4 35.24
28.
16 SOUTHEAST SALLY Salome WOEGTLIN 4 36.61
29.
27 CHEEK TO CHEK FINLAND Maelle JUMELAIS 4 39.46
30.
8 ESPOIR DU BEAU MONT Natacha UNTERSEEH 4 39.48
31.
22 BOUT'CHOU Noemie GABORIEAU BARREAU 4 39.82
32.
35 SWING DE L'AUBE Samanta PETILLOT 4 41.30
33.
34 UNION JACK ARBALOU Elisa DISSAUX 4 42.63
34.
40 ATHOS DE BOISSY Manon DE MALEZIEU 4 44.42
35.
25 AQUARELLE MILLENIUM Camille BREHARD 4 47.11
36.
32 RUNY STAR DAV'NIR Emma DA SILVA 5 51.29
37.
33 BUGATTY D'ARQUETAN Charlotte GOLDSZTEIN 6 55.44
38.
1 OSCAR DU CHESNAY Lena SARRE 11 54.72
39.
10 ALIBABA DE LAILOKENS Loukya DUFOURCQ 12 38.05
40.
42 FOUDRE DE L'AUBE Ysalys MENORET 18 37.12
501 DUMPING DE BEAUFORT Margot RATYNSKI EL
31 RAIPONSE DE LA VAIGE Jody GUIZIOU EL
44 ULTRASTAR DES TILL Marylou HOSPITALIER EL
6 RAHIFA EL AYLA Emma LEMASSON NP
20 OURAGAN DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER NP
21 QUALITA DRUM VH JUXSCHOT Carla LEVRY NP
29 PRALINE DU VASSET Maxine MUTO NP