LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

63 - Poney 2 Grand Prix - Start List

23/02/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 47
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 DUMPING DE BEAUFORT Margot RATYNSKI
2 1 OSCAR DU CHESNAY Lena SARRE
3 2 PALTSHOEVE'S KAYLIE Maya COURTEL
4 3 SABIR DES CHARMES Alycia JUMEAUX
5 4 NEW DELHI Philippine FERRAND
6 5 DONALD DE L'ETAPE Mina MARTEAU
NP 6 RAHIFA EL AYLA Emma LEMASSON
8 7 PERLE DE VOUTY Anais LECOURTOIS
9 8 ESPOIR DU BEAU MONT Natacha UNTERSEEH
10 9 ALEXANDRINE D'EMERY Ines LAFKIHI
11 10 ALIBABA DE LAILOKENS Loukya DUFOURCQ
12 11 SUN ARVORIG Anna BALLOUARD
13 12 BURKE PATCHAM Perrine LELOUP
14 13 SIRIUS BLACK Mathieu BERNARD
15 14 AZYLIS D'EMERY Hanselle MPON
16 15 TRINITA DES VENTS Julia BLONDEAU
17 16 SOUTHEAST SALLY Salome WOEGTLIN
18 17 PTI'BOY DU PERTHOIS Elisa LOUX
19 18 VIRTUOSE SUPREME Lucie DEVILLE
20 19 REDUSTER TOPSY Eloise BAJDA
NP 20 OURAGAN DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER
NP 21 QUALITA DRUM VH JUXSCHOT Carla LEVRY
23 22 BOUT'CHOU Noemie GABORIEAU BARREAU
24 23 RIVAGE DE LINKEY Salome DOMONT
25 24 ET HOP DU GUESOT Pauline JARNOUX
26 25 AQUARELLE MILLENIUM Camille BREHARD
27 26 VITNESS D'OTHON Anais VAN DOORSLAER
28 27 CHEEK TO CHEK FINLAND Maelle JUMELAIS
29 28 VULCANIA D'ANGELS Carla CHAZOT DEVIN
NP 29 PRALINE DU VASSET Maxine MUTO
31 30 ANDORRA DES GE Aodren CORONA
32 31 RAIPONSE DE LA VAIGE Jody GUIZIOU
33 32 RUNY STAR DAV'NIR Emma DA SILVA
34 33 BUGATTY D'ARQUETAN Charlotte GOLDSZTEIN
35 34 UNION JACK ARBALOU Elisa DISSAUX
36 35 SWING DE L'AUBE Samanta PETILLOT
37 36 VIGOUDENN D'AR CUS Anna GOURHANT
38 37 DIVINE DU ROUGET Camille SEGRE
39 38 MENINBLACK Romain ROUSTAN
40 39 RANI Noe BOUTELOUP
41 40 ATHOS DE BOISSY Manon DE MALEZIEU
42 41 CAMERON GOOD MORNING Lily Rose LAPORTE
43 42 FOUDRE DE L'AUBE Ysalys MENORET
44 43 ALASKA DU HUTRET Julie COUGOURDAN
45 44 ULTRASTAR DES TILL Marylou HOSPITALIER
46 45 DIVINE DU LEO Manon LE LEVIER DRONIOU
47 46 PEARL DU TERRIER Iliana DARLE