LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

68a - Poney 1 D Grand Prix - Résultats

23/02/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
48 URANIE DE CLEA Garlone NETTO 0 27.23
2.
19 ALEXA DE BUSSET Lea MAUDEUX 0 27.99
3.
41 ACE DES CLAFS Galatee NETTO 0 28.22
4.
20 RED AVEL ARVORIG Audrey ESCANDE 0 28.45
5.
45 AMAPOLA VI Clarisse EK 0 29.03
6.
50 SEV ARVORIG Claire ARTUS 0 29.23
7.
8 LISRUA CINDY Clara YSERN 0 29.26
8.
38 NINKY DU COUDRAY Emilia COMBASTET 0 29.41
9.
46 BROOKLYN Victoire LEBRIS 0 29.67
10.
47 BINGO JUMP Lea CATREVAULT 0 30.17
11.
11 ULRICK DE MORMAL Charlotte DROUARD 0 30.48
12.
21 VIRGULE DE VIEVE Agathe BRETON 0 31.21
13.
9 CAKOTX PHILOU Elsa ROGNON 0 31.38
14.
24 CINDY LOVE DE CE Annaig CADORET 0 31.56
14.
51 ANKAA DU CLERET Noa BRETON 0 31.56
16.
10 CHEEK TO CHEK FINLAND Maelle JUMELAIS 0 32.01
17.
29 RICHESSE DE FLAVIGNY Axelle SERVOUZE 0 32.24
18.
30 ARDANE BLACK BOB Agathe DENIS 0 32.53
19.
22 PTI'BOY DU PERTHOIS Elisa LOUX 0 33.45
20.
17 BRIGAND D'AUDES Lena LOPES 0 36.36
20.
49 EPHEBE DU VERDON Theo MICHEL 0 36.36
22.
18 VICKY DE FOJ Paul BERGER 4 28.80
23.
36 ARIZONA DREAM FAST Camille PETIT HUGUENIN 4 28.89
24.
25 DARWIN DE L'AUBE Clemence PLESCY 4 29.35
25.
27 FLORA LA MANADE Jean DUBOIS 4 29.83
26.
16 ETOILE DE LA COURANCE Quentin CHAILLOT COUPET 4 30.81
27.
1 ADAD LEAM PONDI Clement LAMOUROUX 4 30.82
28.
42 BADGERHILL PRINCE Romance SIMON 4 31.28
29.
26 SOHA DE MATT Manille LETORT 4 32.36
30.
32 ROMANE DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER 4 32.49
31.
13 RANI Noe BOUTELOUP 4 33.73
32.
39 RADJA DE BERNIERES heloise DROGUE 4 33.87
33.
37 RADJA DE THOUARE Charline LE BOURHIS 4 33.93
34.
5 BATTLINGBOY DE MENJOU Camille BOULAY 4 38.19
35.
43 URIYELLE SPONTE Lisa MADIOT 5 46.33
36.
31 BALLYLEE COOL WIND Marie TOURNEREAU 8 28.64
37.
6 ETHNA DE L'AUBE Brune EBER 8 31.36
38.
35 VALGASHE GRAVELINES Lucile BAZOT 8 31.67
39.
12 VATOU DU VAL JOLI Matis COGNIET 8 33.88
40.
33 CHERRY NENEH FINLAND Marine JUMELAIS 8 40.51
41.
23 RHAPSODIE DU GRANIT Gwendoline CHALAIN 9 31.29
42.
34 EAGLE EYE FINLAND Junior FANOUILLERE 14 35.80
43.
44 ULHANE DU PARC Zoe SALOPEK 20 31.40
501 VALANDRE Camille MICHEL EL
2 RAIPONSE DE LA VAIGE Jody GUIZIOU EL
3 QUIMBERLEY LOVE DE CE Clemence PRADIER EL
7 MASTER DE MONTMAIN Joseph DECAMPS EL
15 LORD OF THE HEATH Haervane COURTAY EL
40 KILLOWEN BRACKEN Zoe MOUSSAUD EL
4 VAYAMBA NORDMANN Mahault LEMASSON NP
14 AMOS DES HOUGUETTES Margot RESENTERRA NP
28 UPSY DE KERGLEN Romane DOLON NP