LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

68a - Poney 1 D Grand Prix - Start List

23/02/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 VALANDRE Camille MICHEL
2 1 ADAD LEAM PONDI Clement LAMOUROUX
3 2 RAIPONSE DE LA VAIGE Jody GUIZIOU
4 3 QUIMBERLEY LOVE DE CE Clemence PRADIER
NP 4 VAYAMBA NORDMANN Mahault LEMASSON
6 5 BATTLINGBOY DE MENJOU Camille BOULAY
7 6 ETHNA DE L'AUBE Brune EBER
8 7 MASTER DE MONTMAIN Joseph DECAMPS
9 8 LISRUA CINDY Clara YSERN
10 9 CAKOTX PHILOU Elsa ROGNON
11 10 CHEEK TO CHEK FINLAND Maelle JUMELAIS
12 11 ULRICK DE MORMAL Charlotte DROUARD
13 12 VATOU DU VAL JOLI Matis COGNIET
14 13 RANI Noe BOUTELOUP
NP 14 AMOS DES HOUGUETTES Margot RESENTERRA
16 15 LORD OF THE HEATH Haervane COURTAY
17 16 ETOILE DE LA COURANCE Quentin CHAILLOT COUPET
18 17 BRIGAND D'AUDES Lena LOPES
19 18 VICKY DE FOJ Paul BERGER
20 19 ALEXA DE BUSSET Lea MAUDEUX
21 20 RED AVEL ARVORIG Audrey ESCANDE
22 21 VIRGULE DE VIEVE Agathe BRETON
23 22 PTI'BOY DU PERTHOIS Elisa LOUX
24 23 RHAPSODIE DU GRANIT Gwendoline CHALAIN
25 24 CINDY LOVE DE CE Annaig CADORET
26 25 DARWIN DE L'AUBE Clemence PLESCY
27 26 SOHA DE MATT Manille LETORT
28 27 FLORA LA MANADE Jean DUBOIS
NP 28 UPSY DE KERGLEN Romane DOLON
30 29 RICHESSE DE FLAVIGNY Axelle SERVOUZE
31 30 ARDANE BLACK BOB Agathe DENIS
32 31 BALLYLEE COOL WIND Marie TOURNEREAU
33 32 ROMANE DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER
34 33 CHERRY NENEH FINLAND Marine JUMELAIS
35 34 EAGLE EYE FINLAND Junior FANOUILLERE
36 35 VALGASHE GRAVELINES Lucile BAZOT
37 36 ARIZONA DREAM FAST Camille PETIT HUGUENIN
38 37 RADJA DE THOUARE Charline LE BOURHIS
39 38 NINKY DU COUDRAY Emilia COMBASTET
40 39 RADJA DE BERNIERES heloise DROGUE
41 40 KILLOWEN BRACKEN Zoe MOUSSAUD
42 41 ACE DES CLAFS Galatee NETTO
43 42 BADGERHILL PRINCE Romance SIMON
44 43 URIYELLE SPONTE Lisa MADIOT
45 44 ULHANE DU PARC Zoe SALOPEK
46 45 AMAPOLA VI Clarisse EK
47 46 BROOKLYN Victoire LEBRIS
48 47 BINGO JUMP Lea CATREVAULT
49 48 URANIE DE CLEA Garlone NETTO
50 49 EPHEBE DU VERDON Theo MICHEL
51 50 SEV ARVORIG Claire ARTUS
52 51 ANKAA DU CLERET Noa BRETON