LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

70 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Start List

23/02/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
AL' Sportswear - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 QUICKLY GRAIN D'ORGE Anthea LOMBARD
2 502 RAINBOW DES MUSES Cecile BELIN
3 503 BADGERHILL PRINCE Romance SIMON
4 505 CHAMAN DE CLEMALINE Justine GENISSON
5 15 CHOUCHENN DUGAGECLEUZ Lou BODI
6 16 ENERGY DE BATZ Fanni JUNCA
7 17 FLOOGIE FINLAND Emma DOUILLET
8 18 ANNEEFOLLE DE L'AMBRE Josephine MADELAIN
9 19 SAMBA DU MILON Mya DUVAL
10 20 CALLISTA DU LUOT Julie BROCHARD
11 21 CACAO DE LA HURANDE Anais BOURDIN
12 22 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Jules DUJARDIN
13 23 VIRGULE NILS Emilie SAPIN
NP 24 VAYAMBA NORDMANN Mahault LEMASSON
15 25 LEADMINE LAD Lou FAULKNER
16 26 BACCARAT AL NEJMA Elodie CLERET
17 27 ANJIE DES CHOUANS Thibault DEBICKI
18 28 BERLIOZ D'AS Antoine FOSSEY
NP 29 QUIMBERLEY LOVE DE CE Clemence PRADIER
20 30 BLACK JACK DU BO MONT Solesne DERIEUX
21 31 BOURBON DU MESNIL Juliette GRIVEAU
22 32 TEMPO DE KERGROIX Gwenn COEURDRAY
23 34 BOREALE DES ISLOTS Annaelle DELFIEU
24 36 VANILLE CARAMEL Juliette SAVOYE
25 37 VALKIRY D'ARQUETAN Lili Rose SONGIS
26 38 ANGE DES IRIS Ambre GUIBERT BERAGNE
27 39 CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE Salome JOBERT
28 40 CARAMEL DE KERDUFF Lola CORRE
29 41 BETYNA DE VILLENEUVE Manon REVEILLERE
30 42 SPICA DU ROCHER Lilou BETTE
31 43 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT
32 44 A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY Alice PASSAYS
33 45 CARWYN ST CLAIR Eva BERTRAND
34 46 SMIRNOFF ALIZAY Pierre Andre PERINARD
35 47 SAMBA DU CHESNOT Juliette MANGIN
36 48 CZIKA Lisa PESCHARD
37 50 BELLA DE GUERMANTES Anouck BERGER
38 51 BLACKY Capucine CIROTTEAU
NP 52 EASTER HALLO BB Oscar CHABRIE
NP 53 QUACHOU DE FLACEE Marie ENARD
41 54 ASKELIAN DE LA CLARTE Julie BROCHARD
NP 56 CALDO DE MOUILLOIR Salome HULBRON
43 57 BUARTHYROEN BRENIN Zaiane DAUMAS
44 58 DAISY GIRL Celia SOUVERAIN
45 59 BANDIT MILLE Salome GUTIERREZ
46 60 ULRICK DE MORMAL Louise MADELAIN
47 61 URANIE DE CLEA Garlone NETTO
48 62 CINDY LOVE DE CE Annaig CADORET
49 63 BELSTAR DE VALETTE Tom CREPET
NP 64 VERSION TUTTIFRUTTI Viktoria KOLESNIKOFF
51 65 VESTAL DE CIVRY Lilou BETTE
52 66 BRIGADIER MAJOR Helena EK
NP 67 QENZO DE LA BOISSELEE Alexandre LAVOUX HO DAC
54 68 VANIKY DU CLERET Lyse BEISSY
55 69 VICTORIA DE BUSSET Lexane BLANCHET
56 70 BELIAL DU LOOK Roxane BAUSELA
57 71 ENERGIE LEAM PONDI Fanny HUOT
58 72 DOLCE DES ETISSES Manon REVEILLERE
59 73 FUEGO DE L'ETAPE Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU
60 74 UPPSALA D'ORLOV Lucie DESPLAT
61 75 URY UP DE LANCON Sebastien TEFIT
62 76 AUDACIEUSE DU VAX Cloe LEJEUNE
63 77 CROKINOU LILI Flamine MARTIN LALANDE
64 504 BALKO DU HALAGE Leonie MALLET
65 1 CLIN D'OEIL COURANCE Lilou BETTE
66 2 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY
67 3 ORCHID'S PICASSO Marine PIGE
68 4 CHOUQUETTE DE L'AUBE Fleur DENIS
69 5 UNA DE LONGUERAIE Nora KELLER
70 7 SWING DE L'ODET Leyla LE BOEDEC
71 8 BODERG DARA Leonie DUCLOS
72 10 BIG BOY DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT
73 11 VAR ZAO KERSIDAL Marius SOLLIER
74 12 ATTILA DE LA BAUCHE Sixtine VACHER
75 13 BAZUS DE KERVALENNOU Clara BARRY
76 14 VALGASHE GRAVELINES Lucile BAZOT
77 33 BROADWAY LAOUEN Josephine LE YONDRE
78 35 ELIOS DE KERBOTIN Titouan MONTEUUIS
79 49 EHLIUM DU CHAMPILLIER Isaure ZELTZ
80 55 EMPIRE ROCJ ARBALOU Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
81 6 UVEA DE TROHOET Albane ECOBICHON
82 9 ROCKY DES LONDES Marie LE FOL