LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

70a - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Start List

23/02/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
AL' Sportswear - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 RHAPSODIE DU GRANIT Gwendoline CHALAIN
2 502 ARABESQUE Arsene CORNIQUET
3 503 EQUINOXE DU VAL Julie PLATEK CEYSSEL
4 1 RED AVEL ARVORIG Audrey ESCANDE
NP 2 BUCKINGHAM PALACE Achille CHAINTRON
6 3 ALKATRAZ DU ROUGET Emma LAVO
7 4 LOUGH MELVIN POGEEN Lison LEBRETON
8 5 DIXIT LAGESSE Isaure ZELTZ
9 6 CALMIZE DES CHARMES Mayane LEPROUX
10 7 ALIZEE OF KING Leelou JAGUENEAU
NP 8 AMANI DE VILLEE Charlotte BOUDERGUE
12 9 BLODWEN ULF LY Elena CORRE
13 10 BROOKLYN Victoire LEBRIS
14 11 REUSSITE DU VAUGUEUX Jules DUJARDIN
15 12 DARWIN DE L'AUBE Clemence PLESCY
16 13 EUREKA SUPREME Laurene MAILLARD
17 14 CLIN D'OEIL DU BUHOT Lilia MANCEAU
18 15 ULMA DE LIAF Ael LEBORGNE
19 16 CAKOTX PHILOU Elsa ROGNON
20 17 ARMSTRONG DE GARENNE Arsene CORNIQUET
21 18 APRIL TWO SEVEN Saveria AUGEREAU
22 19 ELECTRO DU VAL Mathilde VISENTIN
23 20 TIP TOP DU TERRIER Noemie BERQUET
24 21 QUAPOUT CHINO Noemie THOMASSON
25 22 COMTE MERANIERE Audrey PINOLAT
26 23 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL
27 24 DOMINO D'ISIGNY Alice PASSAYS
28 25 DAHNA DE LA FOLIE Lilya EL HABIB
29 26 MOONLIGHT BERENGER Stacy DOS SANTOS
30 27 ACE DES CLAFS Galatee NETTO
31 28 CAYENNE DE L'AMBRE Axelle VANDESBOCH
32 29 BOGOSS DES HOUGUETTES Laura LEMASURIER
33 30 CHALIMARWYN D'YVRE Oceane CLAVREUL
34 31 ETHNA DE L'AUBE Brune EBER
35 32 VIVA LA VIDA Talya MAILLARD
NP 33 ALLELUIA DE L'AULNAY Candice TERRAZZONI
37 34 CANCUN DES DONS Ines PASCAUD
38 35 VATOU DU VAL JOLI Matis COGNIET
39 36 SEV ARVORIG Claire ARTUS
40 37 CUSHLOUGH CIAN Alais DIDELLE
41 38 VIZIGO D'ERINE Aodren DEMONCHEAUX
42 39 UNESCO DE LA CHAISE Mailis PARDON
43 40 DARKMOON DE GANE Pauline HANOUN
NP 41 STARTER DU CAMP Enora FONTAINE
45 42 TRACY DE LA LOUE Eloise POULET
46 43 UKULELE DU BUHOT Yasmin AL THANI
47 44 MAISA Noemie JOUVE
48 45 VERY WELL HERPINIERE Paloma D AMBROSIO
49 46 TETRIS Victoria BRAUD
50 47 BALOO DE VILLERS Pierre PACTON
51 48 COUNTRY D'ARGOAT Laura TROTEL
52 49 TORNADE D'AUDES Lilou BONS
53 50 TZARINE Clovis GUILLAUMIN
54 51 VOLPONE DE L'AMBRE Anaelle CHAUCHET
55 52 KILRICKLE LEMON Leanne GILBERT
56 53 VANINA DE LA GIRE Julie FAUDUET
57 54 ALPHA DU PATIS Lea LEBAS
58 55 FIDJI DE FONTLAND Camille FOUASSIER
59 56 ESTAMPA DE L'AUBE Margaux MOTTIN
60 57 VUEDUCIEL DU BOSQUET Mathilde CONGY
61 58 VENUS DU PARC Heloise GRUSON
62 59 SPIRIT DE RUSSEE Eden SARFATI
63 60 RAPPELMOILAGESSE Lola RUIZ
64 61 CHESTNUT DE MINABEL Marie MORINEAU
65 62 VIP ZIE Sarah ALAOUI
66 63 KILLOWEN BRACKEN Mathilde GRIVEAU
67 64 DAENERYS D'AVEN Clementine COLOMBIER
68 65 OVNI DES NOUETTES Lea DESHAYES
69 66 DJUNE DE KEZEG Louise MONDAUT
70 67 SIR PICASSO D'AURY Audrey ESCANDE
71 68 EASTER FOX Theodore MORIN
NP 69 VICTOR DES CHARMES Leane ISAMBERT
73 70 ALCHIMIE DU GUELVIT Maelys ONFROY
74 71 A LA MODE D'OTHON Emma BRODIN
75 72 VALAIDA SNOW FINLAND Junior FANOUILLERE
NP 73 QUICKLY GRAIN D'ORGE Anthea LOMBARD
77 74 EMLAGH AISLINN Quentin CHAILLOT COUPET
78 75 SILVERY LIGHT Jeanne L HUILLIER PERRET
79 76 VADEXTER DES TILLEULS*DORCAMP Sixtine VACHER