LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

74 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix TDA - Start List

23/02/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Joël ALBERT Bottier - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VIM DE BLONDE Lou BODI
2 2 BLUE SKY D'HERBORD Lois AUGUY
3 3 VALMA OWN D'ARBY Timothee MADELAINE
4 4 BANDIT MILLE Salome GUTIERREZ
5 5 REINETTE DU BRIVET Jade FEVRIER
6 6 VADEXTER DES TILLEULS*DORCAMP Sixtine VACHER
7 7 TEXTO FOX Marien MONTIL
8 8 TRESOR D'ELIPE Odelia MAUGAN
NP 9 SIRE DES IFS Augustin VAN DE WALLE
10 10 ABEILLE DU BRIVET Diane CORRE
11 11 UNIQUE DU COTTUN Lena PELANDAKIS
12 12 DJUNE DU CHAPELAN Johana COHUAU
13 13 AZAZEL DU BLANC MONT Lea DUTHOY
14 14 VERY CHOU D'OTHON Elisabeth BERETTI CAHEN
15 15 BROOCKLYN WILLIAMS Lea LAURENCIN
16 16 R DU TEMP DE THOUARE Clea LIGUORY
17 17 CONSEIL D'ETAT A TWIN Alix DE DECKER
18 18 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Camille BOULAY
19 19 ARAGON DE BATH Wendy HEPP
20 20 REGGAE Castille CHIRAT
21 21 ARSOUILLE DE LA ME Theodore MORIN
22 22 BOREAL D'AVEN Romane DRICI
23 23 DARKSHADOW DES DAUGES Sweve OLIVEIRA FACQ
24 24 ALLEGRO DE VALLET Rose BOUCARD
25 25 TZARINE Clovis GUILLAUMIN
26 26 N'HECTARE DES IFS Nine CASTELLI
27 27 VAHINE MARBLESIENNE Oceane FOCAS
28 28 CARWYN DE CHAMBORD Paul DE RIDDER
29 29 A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY Alice PASSAYS
30 30 NEW ESTATE NAMA Lyna OUAHMED
31 31 QUETSCHE DE L'ALLOEU Annaelle LETAN
32 32 BEG MEIL Ninon LAVOQUET
33 33 BOUNTY DU MILON Axelle MORIN
34 34 UPPSALA D'ORLOV Lucie DESPLAT
35 35 BESTOF PERROCHEL Johana COHUAU
36 36 VISAGE DES ISLOTS Ines EDELINSKI
37 37 URBANO DES ABBAYES Antonin HIESSE
38 38 DEMZIG KERSIDAL Hanna Lea BETTAN
39 39 SILVERLEA DOUBLE TOP Lauriane OUSSELIN
40 40 BOUNCHOU D'ORION Maxence COLLE
41 41 VICTOR DES CHARMES Leane ISAMBERT
42 42 SCARABEE Juliette NORMAND
43 43 ULYSSE SUPREME Lou GIGLIO SEGUIN
44 44 CHELSIE DE L'ETAPE Jules FAYOL
45 45 UBAYE PONDI Jade FEVRIER
46 46 POLKA DE LA MOTTE Noemie THOMASSON
47 47 SECRET D'ARQUETAN Laura BALLOT
NP 48 CHAMAN DE CLEMALINE Justine GENISSON
49 49 VIZIR D'ODIVAL Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
50 50 CATTLEYA DU LETY Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES
NP 51 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT
52 52 CHELSY DES PEUX Manon HEAU
53 53 ARABESQUE Arsene CORNIQUET
54 54 CATAPULT POUNE'S Elea GERMAIN
55 55 VICTORIA PHIL*DU GENI Enora DESMONS
56 56 VOLTAIR DE LALANDE Zoe BALLOT
57 57 TETARELLE GRAINDORGE Juliette KOLTZ
58 58 ARAGORN DE LESSART Clara DESMONTS ROBILLARD
59 59 OPALIA DE LA HAIZE Baptiste LAFON GATINEAU
60 60 BERBERIS DE MURALIS Rachel JANNOT
61 61 BAD BOY DU BEAU MONT Emma GAY LE BRETON
62 62 TEXTERINA DE FLORYS Lea LAURENCIN
63 63 ATTILA DE LA BAUCHE Sixtine VACHER
64 64 COLOMBE NORMANDE Melisande COULM
65 65 QUAPRICE DE VALLIERE Dyna VURAL
66 66 UN AMOUR DES IFS Naomi FONTAN
67 67 AUGENBLICK YSANDRE Candice MOULLIERE
68 68 THALIA D'HURL'VENT Melissandre QUERE
69 69 VENGA DERLENN Jules DEMARCY
70 70 CANGAUNAT BOYCESSE Marion PRIGENT
71 71 QUICK LEAM MARY Kevin CHANUT