LE MANS BJ5 - Tournée des As
21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

74a - As Poney 2D Grand Prix TDA - Start List

23/02/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Joël ALBERT Bottier - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BUCKINGHAM PALACE Achille CHAINTRON
2 502 QENZO DE LA BOISSELEE Alexandre LAVOUX HO DAC
3 503 VERSION TUTTIFRUTTI Viktoria KOLESNIKOFF
4 504 ALLELUIA DE L'AULNAY Candice TERRAZZONI
5 505 BLACK GIRL VESQUERIE Leo NERZIC
6 506 CHARMANT DE CAUX Marie Ann SULLIVAN
7 507 CHULIGAN DU TERRIER Helena HEAD
8 1 CASSANDRE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON
9 2 DASPOETINE D'ODIVAL Andrea MARTEAU
10 3 TAIS DES BRANTES Gaetane NICOLAS
11 4 BETTY BOOP DE MELIS Lucie BECUE
12 5 CULMORE BRUNO Montaine D HAUSSY
13 6 COUNTRY GIRL DU MILON Elena STOCKMAN LEGRAS
14 7 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Romane DOLON
15 8 APACHE DE LA CHENEE Laly TRUFFAUT
16 9 BORASSUS DES DROOPS Alexia SAUTEREL
17 10 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Nathan PREVOST
18 11 BERLIOZ D'AS Antoine FOSSEY
19 12 BONUS DE L'ETAPE Lou BERKANE
20 13 ALCHIMIE DU GUELVIT Maelys ONFROY
21 14 CHARLIE DE L'AMBRE Timothee MADELAINE
22 15 USKAR DU SOLEIL Chloe PIERROT
23 16 VITE ET BIEN DESCOURS Justine CALLETTE
24 17 VILPIN LANDAI Charlotte GEOFFROY
25 18 URENKELINE DU CHENE Oceane RIMOUX
26 19 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN
27 20 UNED'ETE DU VIGNOT Emy AQUINO
28 21 ASTUCE DU ROND PRE Lilou KIPSON BOUVIER
29 22 VULCAIN DE GEMAUGUE Alice DUFAU MALON
30 23 VENUS DE JIEF Lucie RIVAL
31 24 DOLMEN DE SEVROL Marien MONTIL
32 25 CARWYN ST CLAIR Eva BERTRAND
33 26 SNOW BOY DE VILLEE Alexandra BLONDEAU
34 27 ALIBI DE ROC Laura LEMASURIER
35 28 SAUTERELLE DU PECH Zoe MARECHAL
36 29 VIP ZIE Sarah ALAOUI
37 30 BROADWAY LAOUEN Josephine LE YONDRE
38 31 CHIPIE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON
39 32 BLACK PEARL D'EILIDH Lohane BLONDEAU
40 33 TABHOR DU ROCHER Jeanne BLONDEAU
41 34 CHIKITA DE LA SELUNE Achille CHAINTRON
NP 35 RAINBOW DES MUSES Cecile BELIN
43 36 ARAGON DU PETIT BOIS Chloe HENSMANS
44 37 BE THE BEST DE VAUPER Justine CALLETTE
45 38 UNITY MANATHIS Swann LEBLANC
46 39 BIWA DE TREILLE Kenza SIX
47 40 SPIRIT D'ARGOAT Arthur PIQUET
48 41 ARTHUR DU TERROIR Alicia BERGER RIBOLLA
NP 42 VEGAS DE LA SARDA Clara BREHARD
50 43 DIOR DE LESPOUEY Zoe TISSERON
51 44 ADMIRATYV DE BELAIR Oceane RIMOUX
52 45 BYLIDGINE D'OTHON Eric DUSEHU
NP 46 CLIN D'OEIL DU BUHOT Lilia MANCEAU
54 47 DEXTER D'ORVAL Nina THOMAS
55 48 TITOU DES ETISSES Salome JOBERT
56 49 NIELAND'S JORIS Clara MAITRE
57 50 TEMPLEBERRY BAILEY Lucile SAVE
58 51 BILBAO DE LA CHEVRIE Ninon BAUR POTHIER
59 52 CAPUCINE MAQUE Gaetane ORHANT
60 53 CASSIS DES QUARTS Violette CAUCHY
61 54 RADIUM DE L'AUBE Ines RUHLAND
62 55 CHAK Hanna Lea BETTAN
63 56 DEE DAY OF PENA Marine PIGE
64 57 VALDO D'AVEN Meloe LEBOUC
65 58 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY
66 59 URKA DU ROCHER Flamine MARTIN LALANDE
67 60 SPIRIT DE RUSSEE Eden SARFATI
68 61 VITE FAIT DE L'AMBRE Axelle VANDESBOCH
69 62 CUSHLOUGH CIAN Alais DIDELLE
70 63 ASTOM DES CHARMES Pauline GERARD
71 64 ROYALE DU MILON Chloe PIERROT
72 65 DARWEEN DU LIN Maelya BOURDON
73 66 LOVELYHILL MAGICAL HEIGHT Jules DEMARCY
74 67 ECKMUHL DE KERHOUEL Valentine HOUEL
75 68 USKA DE LIAF Julie EDELINSKI
76 69 VALKIRY D'ARQUETAN Lili Rose SONGIS
77 70 S'EST TEQUIE D'OTHON Alma DE MALHERBE