LE MANS BJ18 - HUIS CLOS PROFESSIONNEL
19/06/2020 - 21/06/2020 SO

13 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) AVIVA - Start List

20/06/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
AVIVA - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 77 STELLA DE MOENS Marion BOURDONCLE
NP 1 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN
3 2 NEKTORIO Sebastien CHEMIN
4 3 ALISE DE FUMUY Alexandre BOSC
5 4 CALYPSO DE BLONDEL Timothee BAZIRE
6 5 URENZA HAS Franck HASLE
7 6 CAPUCCINO DE KREISKER Roman MONTFORT
8 7 CLASSE DE FAVI Edouard CORAL
9 8 ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
10 9 HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN Elisabeth LUMET
11 10 COPAIN DE TIVOLI Balthazar GROENE
12 11 CRISTAL DE RIVERLAND Aymeric DE PONNAT
13 12 BROGONENN SAINT PAER Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE
14 13 DORIS Pierre Marie FRIANT
15 14 DIABOLO DE TURAN Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
16 15 AZUR PLASSAY Theo CHEHU
17 16 I. Damien HADDAD
18 17 CANCUN Yoann LE VOT
19 18 CARBONE DU CYAN Gwenael GARO
20 19 DARLANY DU BOIS Laurent GOFFINET
21 20 BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU Margaux ROCUET
22 21 DIEGO DE BAUD Corentin DEROUET
23 22 DORADO DE RIVERLAND Robin LE SQUEREN
24 23 HERITO Yohann MIGNET
25 24 NONTY JP Z Pierre Antoine HENAULT
26 25 VERBOIS DES MONCEAUX Thomas ROUSSEAU
27 26 DIVA D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
28 27 CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDE Timothee ANCIAUME
29 28 COUD'COEUR DU PARADIS Thibaut BAZIRE
30 29 CANDICE M'AUREA Z Alexis CHAMPION
31 30 ARGELES DU BREUIL Franck HASLE
32 31 CONSTANTIN DE HUS Roman MONTFORT
33 32 DICAPRIO DU LANDIN Edouard CORAL
34 33 BERLIOZ DE TALMA Damien DE CHAMBORD
35 34 UNE D'OR Elisabeth LUMET
36 35 VOLUPTE DE LA CHERIE Balthazar GROENE
37 36 HONEYMORE WV Aymeric DE PONNAT
38 37 QUITO DU VILPION Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE
39 38 MILO VH DINGENSHOF Pierre Marie FRIANT
40 39 VODKA CROZE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
41 40 GEEK DES BRIMBELLES Theo CHEHU
42 41 IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE Damien HADDAD
43 42 DARKHAN DU VAL HENRY Yoann LE VOT
44 43 UNE CHARBONIERE Gwenael GARO
45 44 DELPHI Laurent GOFFINET
46 45 BUZZ PHOLE Margaux ROCUET
47 46 COUPENOTE BELMANIERE Corentin DEROUET
48 47 DIEGO DE TOSCANE Robin LE SQUEREN
49 48 DAHLIA DE ROY Yohann MIGNET
50 49 ADONIS ST LOIS Pierre Antoine HENAULT
51 50 BRILLANTURO IXE Thomas ROUSSEAU
52 51 UPSILLON D'ELLE Hubert PIGNOLET
53 52 DELVIS DE RIVERLAND Timothee ANCIAUME
54 53 DELPH DE DENAT Thibaut BAZIRE
55 54 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Alexis CHAMPION
56 55 VAS Y DONC Aymeric DE COLIGNY
57 56 ARIANE DU PRIEURE Elise MICHON
58 57 AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN Louna GARO
59 58 TRESOR DES ETISSES Sandrine CHEHU
60 59 REVE DE BERCE Laetitia LEDERMANN
61 60 INALDO VH NETEHOF Arthur DUCHAYNE
62 61 KADOR Z Cedric GIRARD
63 62 CARLINA BREIL Victor CHERRE
64 63 BIENSUR D'ANCHAT Arnaud BOURDOIS
65 64 ILIADE KDW Z Bruno ROCUET
66 65 CHARLOT DE HUS Matthieu MAINIER
67 66 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN
68 67 DUC DE JENTIERE Yoann LE VOT
69 68 COCO DE KENNJI Gwenael GARO
70 69 ABSOLUT DE LACKE Laurent GOFFINET
71 70 COOLCREAM BERENCE Margaux ROCUET
72 71 VILANO DES LOGES Corentin DEROUET
73 72 DAOUEN DU MORIO Robin LE SQUEREN
74 73 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Yohann MIGNET
75 74 RASPER DU GERY Pierre Antoine HENAULT
76 75 BOREAL DU GAGNAGE Florence BAZIRE
77 76 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET