LE MANS BJ18 bis - GICE
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

26/06/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 48 SUMMERBOY Brigitte GRUDLER
2 49 EL MOJITO DU SABLON Bastien THEOTIME
3 50 DGIN TONIC Sophie DERVELOY
4 51 GENYDELAHURONIERE Hortense DERVELOY
5 1 TENERIF D'ARBY Leandre NICOLE
6 2 UMBRIA ASH Laurent DEVILLE
7 3 PACHA DE BERCE Titouan DAUBAIRE
8 4 CASH Z Gina DUCHMANN
9 5 VALENTIN JO Marie Noelle BOBET
10 6 COQUIN DU COCAPI Achille CHAINTRON
11 7 ALICANTE DE LA BRIDE Julie BIBARD
12 8 CHANELLE DE LA CROIX Emma GROB
13 9 TITAN DE B'NEVILLE Amelys POUPART
14 10 PINOKIO DE VALERE Amelie GRAFFIN
15 11 RANGOON DU BANCO Adele RAMAUGE
16 12 SAPHIR DU MARAIS Laura SAVINI
17 13 EVEREST Camille BOUDIER
18 14 VALS DE CLARENCE Robin CRETON
19 15 BAHIA DE SAINT FRAY Julie BRUNEAU
20 16 GOLIATH DE ST MARTIN Alexandre CHANAL
21 17 SONIC DE BELLE VUE Z Fabien LE BORGNE
22 18 CORYLUS DE BRENUS*MILI Caroline DRUART
23 19 BIG BLIND DE LA GATE Aurelie TRANCART
24 20 GANGSTAR D'OREPERE Camille VIRTON
25 21 SIRUS D'EN BIERE Chloe DECOTTIGNIES
NP 22 RIVER DE SAUNOIR Megane CHATILLON
27 23 FOLLE ENVIE D'ARLAC Jimmy HOUDAYER
28 24 RADIUM DE L'AUBE Florine LEVASSEUR
29 25 SUBTILE DE RELIZANE Mathilde CORROLLER
30 26 VICKY DU HOUEL Mercedes LANOY
31 27 VULCAIN DES ROCHES Camille BAICHETTE
32 28 ROHIBOS Camille BROUARD BESSERVE
33 29 ULCAR DE L'EPINE Camille BOUASSIDA
34 30 DAMMANN BOURGEOIS Carole DENIAU
35 31 A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY Alice PASSAYS
36 32 CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE Mathilde LUCET
37 33 DIVA DES AS Steven CONSIGNY
38 34 CARMEN D'LA ROUSSERIE Aude CHIRON
39 35 RUNAWAY DES CHAMPS Pierrette HERISSON
40 36 ELVIS DE KERLEBERT Maxime GALATAUD
41 37 EXCALIBUR RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
42 38 VENUS DE SILLY Alice MONTIGNE
43 39 EIFFEL DES TRUFFIERS Mathilde ODIN
44 40 CHILLIWACK VILLE Maxime GALATAUD
45 41 FANGIO DE LA BORDE Alexandre CHANAL
46 42 ELMER BONDIE Fabien LE BORGNE
47 43 AVE CESAR DE PAG Caroline DRUART
48 44 CHARISMA DE FARGOT Antoine COURPIED
49 45 CAMPEA D'IMANA Mylene REY
50 46 ABALONE DU NIVTOP Alice DENIAU
51 47 QUALINKA DU BANCO Maia ROISNEL