LE MANS BJ18 bis - GICE
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Résultats

26/06/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 60
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
3 DYNAMITE DE MASCA Maxime GALATAUD 0 90.82 11.64 €
1.
7 ARGON BRIMBELLES Z Victor CHERRE 0 90.09 11.64 €
1.
9 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE 0 80.42 11.64 €
1.
12 AVENIR DU GENESTEL Justine SEGUIN 0 73.92 11.64 €
1.
15 ALICANTE DE LA BRIDE Julie BIBARD 0 80.48 11.64 €
1.
18 GALAXY Isabelle BARASCUT 0 79.98 11.64 €
1.
19 CLEOPATRE RUMEL Elisa MELLEC 0 72.56 11.64 €
1.
22 ATILA DES VRAIS Cassie PETIT 0 74.78 11.64 €
1.
25 FIGARO DU VOUGE Baptiste POMMIER 0 86.56 11.64 €
1.
26 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN 0 76.93 11.64 €
1.
28 EOPS DES LOGES Oriane LE CONTE 0 77.68 11.64 €
1.
30 BALTAZAR DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN 0 77.43 11.64 €
1.
31 DIP CALLARD Frederic COUENNE 0 76.54 11.64 €
1.
32 BOOBA BIS Emma RABOTIN 0 73.23 11.64 €
1.
43 CADEAU DU ROI Elora LYARD 0 66.37 11.64 €
1.
44 CASH Z Gina DUCHMANN 0 76.10 11.64 €
1.
49 CALL GIRL BLANCHE Juliette CORNAIRE 0 69.76 11.64 €
1.
51 BUCKINGHAM PALACE Achille CHAINTRON 0 80.14 11.64 €
1.
52 BUBBLE GUM FRIVOLE Solene BERNIERE 0 77.07 11.64 €
1.
54 CALIPSO DUPRE Cedric LYARD 0 78.26 11.64 €
1.
55 CHERIE DE BURGO Lisa JOUENNE 0 69.93 11.64 €
1.
56 VICTORIO DU VERET Thibault MAGLOIRE 0 70.64 11.64 €
23.
1 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Martine DELATTRE 4 80.32  
23.
2 DIAMANT DE KERARROUAN Carla REBIFFE 4 71.67  
23.
5 USHUAIA BELLONNIERE Camille BOUDIER 4 75.26  
23.
6 MON AMI DE DOORNHAAG Lea MAUTALENT 4 75.00  
23.
8 DANDY DEL COLLE Cyril REY 4 80.75  
23.
13 TUTTI QUENTI D'AMOUR Meriem ABDESSELEM 4 67.46  
23.
14 CRACK DE BURGO Z Harmony MAGLOIRE 4 79.71  
23.
17 EXPRESSO ROYAL Tom CHERRE 4 86.87  
23.
21 DIVA DES AS Steven CONSIGNY 4 71.06  
23.
27 BILBIO DE RAMPAN Agathe LEVEILLE 4 76.70  
23.
29 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Florine LEVASSEUR 4 77.85  
23.
33 QUICK EYES DL Gaelle DELABRIERE 4 69.17  
23.
39 CAPRICCIO DES FLAGUES Lea MERIGOT 4 74.93  
23.
41 CRACK DES FORETS Morgane CHAFFAUD 4 76.34  
23.
42 CARA D'ILOE Elodie DESHAYES 4 82.10  
23.
45 NOVASTAR OPTIMA Frederique LAUNAY 4 86.75  
23.
47 TEMPETE DE LAUME Gwendoline MONDHER 4 69.89  
23.
50 ASHGAR DE BREVE Sophie BOROCCO 4 89.95  
23.
53 MATOKI VAN'T PRINSEVELD Delphine BORDERIE 4 73.17  
23.
57 ECLIPSE DE LA ROQUE*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC 4 75.61  
43.
36 UN CHACCO BLUE Elisa ESNAULT 5 91.18  
44.
59 GOLDPLAYER Garance BRAIDA 8 76.85  
44.
4 DHY NOT CERISY Aline GIRARD GONNET 8 84.92  
44.
10 BETIZ D'ARDELAY Clement CADIOU 8 106.79  
44.
11 SIRWOOD DE LOBIAU Elisa ESNAULT 8 82.85  
44.
16 CALITE DU LYS Amandine DOUVILLE 8 88.14  
44.
35 DE RIO Clement CADIOU 8 75.53  
50.
34 DOLEANE ROSE DES VENT Matthieu DOOSE 9 109.10  
51.
37 UMBRIA ASH Laurent DEVILLE 13 108.23  
52.
60 VENDOME DES FROTTARDS Anaelle GALISSON 15 99.46  
53.
38 DU REVE DE SAINT LO Marie Sarah GOUHIER HERON 17 94.09  
54.
23 COCAINE DE CARVA E Z Manon BULTEL DUNET 19 116.34  
54.
24 ECRINDOR DE PIENCE Sebastien WEISHAUPT 19 100.51  
56.
46 CORYLUS DE BRENUS*MILI Caroline DRUART 24 75.04  
40 ENDOLA Coralie DELBORD EL  
58 VAILLANT DE L'EPINE Brigitte GRUDLER AB  
20 ITOT DU BELIAN Arnaud BOURDOIS NP  
48 RIVER DE SAUNOIR Megane CHATILLON NP