LE MANS BJ18 bis - GICE
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

26/06/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 VAILLANT DE L'EPINE Brigitte GRUDLER
2 59 GOLDPLAYER Garance BRAIDA
3 60 VENDOME DES FROTTARDS Anaelle GALISSON
4 1 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Martine DELATTRE
5 2 DIAMANT DE KERARROUAN Carla REBIFFE
6 3 DYNAMITE DE MASCA Maxime GALATAUD
7 4 DHY NOT CERISY Aline GIRARD GONNET
8 5 USHUAIA BELLONNIERE Camille BOUDIER
9 6 MON AMI DE DOORNHAAG Lea MAUTALENT
10 7 ARGON BRIMBELLES Z Victor CHERRE
11 8 DANDY DEL COLLE Cyril REY
12 9 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
13 10 BETIZ D'ARDELAY Clement CADIOU
14 11 SIRWOOD DE LOBIAU Elisa ESNAULT
15 12 AVENIR DU GENESTEL Justine SEGUIN
16 13 TUTTI QUENTI D'AMOUR Meriem ABDESSELEM
17 14 CRACK DE BURGO Z Harmony MAGLOIRE
18 15 ALICANTE DE LA BRIDE Julie BIBARD
19 16 CALITE DU LYS Amandine DOUVILLE
20 17 EXPRESSO ROYAL Tom CHERRE
21 18 GALAXY Isabelle BARASCUT
22 19 CLEOPATRE RUMEL Elisa MELLEC
NP 20 ITOT DU BELIAN Arnaud BOURDOIS
24 21 DIVA DES AS Steven CONSIGNY
25 22 ATILA DES VRAIS Cassie PETIT
26 23 COCAINE DE CARVA E Z Manon BULTEL DUNET
27 24 ECRINDOR DE PIENCE Sebastien WEISHAUPT
28 25 FIGARO DU VOUGE Baptiste POMMIER
29 26 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN
30 27 BILBIO DE RAMPAN Agathe LEVEILLE
31 28 EOPS DES LOGES Oriane LE CONTE
32 29 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Florine LEVASSEUR
33 30 BALTAZAR DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN
34 31 DIP CALLARD Frederic COUENNE
35 32 BOOBA BIS Emma RABOTIN
36 33 QUICK EYES DL Gaelle DELABRIERE
37 34 DOLEANE ROSE DES VENT Matthieu DOOSE
38 35 DE RIO Clement CADIOU
39 36 UN CHACCO BLUE Elisa ESNAULT
40 37 UMBRIA ASH Laurent DEVILLE
41 38 DU REVE DE SAINT LO Marie Sarah GOUHIER HERON
42 39 CAPRICCIO DES FLAGUES Lea MERIGOT
43 40 ENDOLA Coralie DELBORD
44 41 CRACK DES FORETS Morgane CHAFFAUD
45 42 CARA D'ILOE Elodie DESHAYES
46 43 CADEAU DU ROI Elora LYARD
47 44 CASH Z Gina DUCHMANN
48 45 NOVASTAR OPTIMA Frederique LAUNAY
49 46 CORYLUS DE BRENUS*MILI Caroline DRUART
50 47 TEMPETE DE LAUME Gwendoline MONDHER
NP 48 RIVER DE SAUNOIR Megane CHATILLON
52 49 CALL GIRL BLANCHE Juliette CORNAIRE
53 50 ASHGAR DE BREVE Sophie BOROCCO
54 51 BUCKINGHAM PALACE Achille CHAINTRON
55 52 BUBBLE GUM FRIVOLE Solene BERNIERE
56 53 MATOKI VAN'T PRINSEVELD Delphine BORDERIE
57 54 CALIPSO DUPRE Cedric LYARD
58 55 CHERIE DE BURGO Lisa JOUENNE
59 56 VICTORIO DU VERET Thibault MAGLOIRE
60 57 ECLIPSE DE LA ROQUE*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC