LE MANS BJ18 bis - GICE
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Résultats

26/06/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 45
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
2 STARKOF DE PAMADAU*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC 0 77.55 14.40 €
1.
5 BIMBO DE COURCY Franck DOUVILLE 0 83.03 14.40 €
1.
7 NESQUICK DU DOMAINE Harmony MAGLOIRE 0 79.51 14.40 €
1.
13 ENIGME MORANDIERE Charles Henri ROBERT 0 84.33 14.40 €
1.
14 COCAINE DESTEL Arnaud BOURDOIS 0 88.31 14.40 €
1.
16 BELLE STAR DE LAUME Antoine COURPIED 0 86.62 14.40 €
1.
18 VELLIA DE ST MARTIN Laurent LE VOT 0 88.44 14.40 €
1.
21 VANILLE DE LA COUR Marie DIVERRES 0 79.40 14.40 €
1.
27 BALTIC DE BONNEFOI Baptiste FILLATRE 0 79.37 14.40 €
1.
28 CALISCO DE TERLONG Alexis LHEUREUX 0 87.43 14.40 €
1.
29 CROHANA STAR Kathy DUDOUET 0 76.52 14.40 €
1.
32 DANDY BREIL Victor CHERRE 0 91.36 14.40 €
1.
35 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Mathieu BOURDON 0 94.25 14.40 €
1.
36 KRISTIAN HENRIK Thibault TRASSARD 0 84.72 14.40 €
1.
37 BRAHMA DU SALIN Arthur DEUQUET 0 85.95 14.40 €
16.
1 JOLY COOPER VD HUNTERS Aurelie MARLET 4 83.76  
16.
3 DAY'S DES JIS Romain MORESVE 4 86.45  
16.
4 CAMPIONE SON Frederique LAUNAY 4 84.12  
16.
6 DOLLY DU LOIR Cyril REY 4 91.86  
16.
8 UNUM DE'OR Cedric LYARD 4 88.17  
16.
11 LA BELLE EPOQUE Thibault TRASSARD 4 86.62  
16.
15 DE RIO Clement CADIOU 4 90.49  
16.
22 COME BACK DU MONCET Lisa BAREL 4 84.02  
16.
23 CHRONOS DU MONTCEAU*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC 4 80.79  
16.
33 BURBERRY DU MASCARET Sebastien WEISHAUPT 4 89.95  
16.
42 VATOU DE KERGANE*SENS O RIEL Laurent LE VOT 4 92.16  
27.
17 DJONGO DE BEAUDE Baptiste POMMIER 5 96.10  
28.
12 DUNE DE LA RASSE Arthur DEUQUET 8 81.74  
28.
19 LADY ROSE THE FIRST Aurore EMO 8 76.84  
28.
30 BEN'T'JAC Adrien MABY 8 82.97  
28.
41 AJAX Antoine COURPIED 8 87.54  
28.
44 ECLIPSE DE LA ROQUE*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC 8 81.44  
33.
24 ELTON FLANDRIA HORSE Romane DUDOUET 9 96.12  
33.
31 ATOUT COEUR THEOD Sylvain DAVESNE 9 99.88  
35.
45 GOODBOY Z Lola GOUIN 10 102.63  
36.
20 VOLT DE LA CARTE Clement DOUBLIER 12 82.11  
36.
38 EUREKA MORANDIERE Charles Henri ROBERT 12 85.69  
38.
10 CHASE Gabrielle CAMPIOLI 13 115.36  
39.
9 CONFIDENT Z Melanie PINCHAULT 16 87.70  
43 DEMAGO DES ROSIERS Philippe GIRAUDET AB  
25 BIANCA LILI Camille BOURRE NP  
26 DETOX DE MARS Rudy COCK NP  
34 DIEZ Charles Emmann DE ROUGE NP  
39 BAGATELLE D'IRMA Arnaud BOURDOIS NP  
40 BETIZ D'ARDELAY Clement CADIOU NP