LE MANS BJ18 bis - GICE
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

17 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

27/06/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
VEREDUS - Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
5 BUZZ PHOLE Margaux ROCUET 0 63.08 750.00 €
2.
47 AMBRE CHAQUESNE Laurent LE VOT 0 64.04 570.00 €
3.
44 CARANTEC AR TROPIG Jerome HUREL 0 64.47 450.00 €
4.
56 TENTATION DES PARTS Joaly MAGLOIRE 0 66.37 360.00 €
5.
12 BROADWAY MARGOT Herve GUYOT 0 66.58 300.00 €
6.
46 CYBELE DU VALON Bruno ROCUET 0 66.61 240.00 €
7.
43 ABYSSINIE LATOUR Clement DOUBLIER 0 66.72 180.00 €
8.
51 AZUR PLASSAY Theo CHEHU 0 66.86 150.00 €
9.
26 BEST OF PADI Theo CHEHU 0 67.09 120.00 €
10.
14 VOLNAY EN VERT Arthur MINIER 0 68.34 120.00 €
11.
11 BRIDGE DE CHOIZY Z Rudy COCK 0 69.82 120.00 €
12.
38 CARLINA BREIL Victor CHERRE 0 70.14 120.00 €
13.
54 DAISY DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 0 70.46 120.00 €
14.
42 AISANCE DU ROUET Charles Henri ROBERT 0 70.83 120.00 €
15.
45 BIENSUR D'ANCHAT Arnaud BOURDOIS 0 70.85  
16.
34 BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE Hugo BREUL 0 71.04  
17.
10 TRAVIATA DU LESME Coralie DE COLIGNY 0 71.80  
18.
40 VICTOIRE D'ORIGNY Thibault TRASSARD 0 71.92  
19.
27 DORADO DE RIVERLAND Robin LE SQUEREN 0 72.30  
20.
2 DAOUEN DU MORIO Robin LE SQUEREN 0 72.68  
21.
30 BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU Margaux ROCUET 0 73.41  
22.
23 BARNEY DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO 0 74.48  
23.
55 ARIANE DU PRIEURE Elise MICHON 0 75.78  
24.
36 DARWIN DE MARS Rudy COCK 0 76.67  
25.
18 BLINGKA DE FALERE Fanny LUMET 0 77.00  
26.
53 CALISCO DE TERLONG Alexis LHEUREUX 0 78.42  
27.
39 TRESOR DES ETISSES Sandrine CHEHU 0 78.58  
28.
28 HAVANA BALIA GRAND MOUSTI Alexis LHEUREUX 0 79.00  
29.
22 STELLA DE MOENS Marion BOURDONCLE 4 65.88  
30.
57 CLINT MAGIC Arthur DEUQUET 4 69.31  
31.
13 TORO LOUVO Marveen GOURAUD 4 71.85  
32.
6 ALLIAS SAINT ELOI Alexandre CHANAL 4 72.28  
33.
31 VEGA DE GY Alexandre CHANAL 4 73.00  
34.
35 VERDI D'ORBEC Coralie DE COLIGNY 4 74.18  
35.
49 CAPPUCCINO BB Barbara THEBAULT 4 75.00  
36.
50 DOLLY DE VALEME Franck DOUVILLE 4 76.42  
37.
4 DEARLING DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 4 76.74  
38.
29 DYNASTIE LILI Mathieu BOURDON 4 77.44  
39.
25 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET 4 78.23  
40.
19 HAROLD TS Lucille LAYE 4 80.32  
41.
16 NALU D18 Antoine COURPIED 4 82.10  
42.
58 FOR JUMP Noemie GAL 5 90.06  
43.
9 DEESSEKA Hugo BREUL 8 69.75  
44.
3 DROUOT LOUVO Alexis LHEUREUX 8 72.36  
45.
48 ARIEL DE MOENS Mathilde NODIER 8 72.61  
46.
32 KANTOU DC Romain MORESVE 8 73.77  
47.
7 ALL IKA DES IFS Romain MORESVE 8 75.13  
48.
52 DIEGO DE TOSCANE Robin LE SQUEREN 8 77.96  
49.
21 CHICAGO BLUE Antoine KLINKLIN 8 79.83  
50.
41 TEMPO DE CHIVALET Roxane DERRIDA 12 76.85  
51.
8 STARLIGHT G. Sebastien WEISHAUPT 12 86.08  
52.
37 QUILANO DU RIAUJONCS Herve GUYOT 17 93.02  
53.
15 COROT DU THEILLET Cyril REY 17 107.65  
54.
1 GEEK DES BRIMBELLES Theo CHEHU 25 122.61  
20 SALUT D'ANANDA Sophie BASSELIER EL  
24 VALSEUSE DU PARADISO Fiona TISSIER EL  
17 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE NP  
33 FEVIVO Sebastien WEISHAUPT NP