LE MANS BJ18 bis - GICE
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

17 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

27/06/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
VEREDUS - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 CLINT MAGIC Arthur DEUQUET
2 58 FOR JUMP Noemie GAL
3 1 GEEK DES BRIMBELLES Theo CHEHU
4 2 DAOUEN DU MORIO Robin LE SQUEREN
5 3 DROUOT LOUVO Alexis LHEUREUX
6 4 DEARLING DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
7 5 BUZZ PHOLE Margaux ROCUET
8 6 ALLIAS SAINT ELOI Alexandre CHANAL
9 7 ALL IKA DES IFS Romain MORESVE
10 8 STARLIGHT G. Sebastien WEISHAUPT
11 9 DEESSEKA Hugo BREUL
12 10 TRAVIATA DU LESME Coralie DE COLIGNY
13 11 BRIDGE DE CHOIZY Z Rudy COCK
14 12 BROADWAY MARGOT Herve GUYOT
15 13 TORO LOUVO Marveen GOURAUD
16 14 VOLNAY EN VERT Arthur MINIER
17 15 COROT DU THEILLET Cyril REY
18 16 NALU D18 Antoine COURPIED
NP 17 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE
20 18 BLINGKA DE FALERE Fanny LUMET
21 19 HAROLD TS Lucille LAYE
22 20 SALUT D'ANANDA Sophie BASSELIER
23 21 CHICAGO BLUE Antoine KLINKLIN
24 22 STELLA DE MOENS Marion BOURDONCLE
25 23 BARNEY DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO
26 24 VALSEUSE DU PARADISO Fiona TISSIER
27 25 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
28 26 BEST OF PADI Theo CHEHU
29 27 DORADO DE RIVERLAND Robin LE SQUEREN
30 28 HAVANA BALIA GRAND MOUSTI Alexis LHEUREUX
31 29 DYNASTIE LILI Mathieu BOURDON
32 30 BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU Margaux ROCUET
33 31 VEGA DE GY Alexandre CHANAL
34 32 KANTOU DC Romain MORESVE
NP 33 FEVIVO Sebastien WEISHAUPT
36 34 BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE Hugo BREUL
37 35 VERDI D'ORBEC Coralie DE COLIGNY
38 36 DARWIN DE MARS Rudy COCK
39 37 QUILANO DU RIAUJONCS Herve GUYOT
40 38 CARLINA BREIL Victor CHERRE
41 39 TRESOR DES ETISSES Sandrine CHEHU
42 40 VICTOIRE D'ORIGNY Thibault TRASSARD
43 41 TEMPO DE CHIVALET Roxane DERRIDA
44 42 AISANCE DU ROUET Charles Henri ROBERT
45 43 ABYSSINIE LATOUR Clement DOUBLIER
46 44 CARANTEC AR TROPIG Jerome HUREL
47 45 BIENSUR D'ANCHAT Arnaud BOURDOIS
48 46 CYBELE DU VALON Bruno ROCUET
49 47 AMBRE CHAQUESNE Laurent LE VOT
50 48 ARIEL DE MOENS Mathilde NODIER
51 49 CAPPUCCINO BB Barbara THEBAULT
52 50 DOLLY DE VALEME Franck DOUVILLE
53 51 AZUR PLASSAY Theo CHEHU
54 52 DIEGO DE TOSCANE Robin LE SQUEREN
55 53 CALISCO DE TERLONG Alexis LHEUREUX
56 54 DAISY DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
57 55 ARIANE DU PRIEURE Elise MICHON
58 56 TENTATION DES PARTS Joaly MAGLOIRE