LE MANS BJ18 bis - GICE
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

25 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

28/06/2020 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
CMVO72 - Nb Engages : 45
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 5 VOLUPTEE DE LA NOUEE Margaux ROUYER 0 77.62 0 43.51 125.00 €
2. 7 BENCO SOURDIN Amandine DENEQUE 0 77.24 0 46.36 95.00 €
3. 3 ANTILOPE DE BUTERNE Capucine JOLLY 0 77.37 0 48.40 75.00 €
4. 22 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Florine LEVASSEUR 4 75.46 0 46.96 60.00 €
5. 4 CUBA LIBRE DN Camille BRULE 4 69.78 4 44.30 50.00 €
6. 37 SOURIRE D'ASTREE Emilie BOITOUT 4 71.89 4 45.13 40.00 €
7. 39 TUTIFRUTI DODVILLE Chloe COSNER 0 67.93 EL 30.00 €
8. 17 DIP CALLARD Valia COUENNE 4 74.66 NP 20.00 €
8. 13 UN AMOR DE CUBA Caroline DEVILLE 4 70.76 NP 20.00 €
8. 2 RAPSODIE CHAMPLOUE Jade LE PAGE 4 69.96 NP 20.00 €
11. 32 SWING DE LA ROQUE Claire Anne ARRONDEAU 4 76.80   20.00 €
12. 43 BANCO DE BENY Noeline SOL 4 76.88    
13. 24 DU REVE DE SAINT LO Marie Sarah GOUHIER HERON 4 77.64    
14. 27 ECRINDOR DE PIENCE Celine ELISABETH 4 78.40    
15. 29 DYNAMITE DE MASCA Maxime GALATAUD 4 79.20    
16. 35 VOLT DE LA CARTE Lucile MAUBERT 4 80.22    
17. 1 MR OCEAN Berengere THOMAS 5 83.09    
18. 33 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN 6 90.93    
19. 44 BIMBO DE COURCY Hillary GAIGNE 8 66.12    
20. 16 VERSUS D'ORVILLE Heloise MENETRIER 8 70.62    
21. 26 PASSION DE BERCE Faustine COISY 8 72.10    
22. 21 CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE Mathilde LUCET 8 73.64    
23. 12 GORGEIUS LADY Virginie ALTMEYER 8 75.58    
24. 8 LIDER MAXIMO Coralie CROSNIER 8 80.16    
25. 15 EBEN DE ROQUELINE Coraline GUERINET 8 81.07    
26. 34 EXTRA BALLE HILLIERE Paul GUERIN 9 99.53    
27. 45 EIFFEL DES TRUFFIERS Mathilde ODIN 12 78.01    
28. 18 DUNHYLL DE BREVE Cannelle DELBORD 12 80.36    
29. 28 BALLERINE DU GOLFE Alexandre COUDREUSE 12 97.76    
30. 42 UCIE DES SAULINES Alexis BEGASSAT 15 92.10    
31. 9 TRIUMPH DUJO Elisa BOUVIER 16 76.33    
32. 25 CARLA BELLONNIERE Z Sydney MASTERS 16 82.07    
33. 19 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI 17 116.74    
34. 11 BILBIO DE RAMPAN Diana CANNESSON 19 92.48    
35. 40 UYANG DE LA PELTIERE Marc MICHEL 22 137.65    
36. 41 VOYOU DEL BOSCO Heloise MENETRIER 24 97.94    
20 QUBANGO Meryne DAMECHE EL  
6 QUICK EYES DL Gaelle DELABRIERE EL  
30 SAPHIR DU MARAIS Laura SAVINI EL  
38 VANGELIS CHICHEVAU Margot BESNARD EL  
36 EXODUS SAINT ANDRE Eloise JOLLY EL  
10 AIR DE TENOR Jonathan EMERY NP  
23 EL MOJITO DU SABLON Bastien THEOTIME NP  
31 RETINA MOUCHE Marion VIRLOGEUX NP  
14 BAGATELLE D'IRMA Amelie BAZIRE NP