LE MANS BJ18 bis - GICE
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

26 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

28/06/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
AVIVA - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 64 DIEZ Charles Emmann DE ROUGE
2 65 RETINA MOUCHE Marion VIRLOGEUX
3 1 CRACK DES FORETS Morgane CHAFFAUD
4 2 QUEMISTER GARETTE Melina NORET
5 3 ATHOS LEAM PONDI Audrey GUYOT
6 4 QUICKHORSE DELABROSSE Laurie GALLIC
7 5 CORVETTE DU GAST Matteo LE BLANCHE
8 6 TAGADA DE GARBIL Fabien COLLET
9 7 AMARANTE DU FRESNE Harry RODAYER
10 8 DJOY KUR Guillaume MEREL
11 9 BANCO DE BENY Noeline SOL
12 10 THAO D'ENGANDOU Mylene REY
13 11 HEURAUSE Apolline AUBE
14 12 QOOL ALLTEAM Berengere MONFLEUR
NP 13 DEMON DE LANDETTE J Francois GESTIN
16 14 BAHIA VAN BRABANT Beatrice GOUEFFON
NP 15 ANGEL DUST Stephane NICAUD
18 16 VICTORIO DU VERET Thibault MAGLOIRE
19 17 TRIUMPH DUJO Elisa BOUVIER
20 18 COCAINE DE CARVA E Z Manon BULTEL DUNET
21 19 FLORIDA MESSIPIERRE Z Victorien LEGUAY
22 20 ASTING DE REVE Ombline DE WEVER
23 21 DIAMANT DE KERARROUAN Carla REBIFFE
24 22 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
25 23 COME BACK DU MONCET Lisa BAREL
26 24 TALIA DE HISSE Marine DESJARDINS
27 25 TUTTI QUENTI D'AMOUR Meriem ABDESSELEM
28 26 BOYCOTT CHASSERAT Sacha FARINEAU MARKA
29 27 CHEIK DES FLAGUES Eglantine ROUXEL
NP 28 VALLEE DE L'ISLE Victoria GOUPILLOT
31 29 BANGKOK DE MARS Elisabeth GUYOT
32 30 CERISE LA GARENNE Francois Xavier LE GUILLOU
33 31 CRACK DE BURGO Z Harmony MAGLOIRE
34 32 ALLIFAX DE BREVE Julie BELZIL
35 33 QUI VA LA DELPHINIERE Antoine FREDOT
36 34 SAIGON D'ARGENCES Sabrina HOFFMANN
37 35 BUGATTI Cedric DURAND
38 36 VELLINGTON DE CARAT Z Marveen GOURAUD
39 37 CALITE DU LYS Amandine DOUVILLE
40 38 MATOKI VAN'T PRINSEVELD Delphine BORDERIE
41 39 CALL GIRL BLANCHE Juliette CORNAIRE
42 40 VELLIA DE ST MARTIN Mathilde JAMOIS
43 41 UGOLIN MINOTIERE Agathe CHAINE
44 42 CARA D'ILOE Elodie DESHAYES
45 43 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER
46 44 SALVARO DU DONJON Yann DELABRIERE
47 45 LADY ROSE THE FIRST Aurore EMO
48 46 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Martine DELATTRE
49 47 ELDORADO DU LESME Angeline PESTEIL
50 48 VATOU DE KERGANE*SENS O RIEL Jean Pascal PITAUD
51 49 BOREAL DALBI'S Elena BRASSART
52 50 VOLFGANG DE FETAN Romuald LE GOFF
53 51 AVENIR DU GENESTEL Justine SEGUIN
54 52 ULISED'ELLE DELASERRE Jeanne POTTIER
55 53 BACCARAT BRUCE Victoria GOUPILLOT
56 54 VICTORIA DU MESNIL Elisabeth GUYOT
57 55 URAZIE DES LICES Gaelle LE GUILLOU
58 56 NESQUICK DU DOMAINE Harmony MAGLOIRE
59 57 UNEBEAUTE DE CLINTON Estelle VIVIER
60 58 TEMPO DU MOULIN Clara DANNAY
NP 59 DALLAS DE VAYRIE Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
62 60 CHERIE DE BURGO Lisa JOUENNE
63 61 SWANNA Julien RENIMEL
64 62 ROSEE DES BUISSONS Clement ROGER
65 63 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE