LE MANS BJ19 - Gice
03/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Résultats

03/07/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 44
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 TRYNYTEE DES AUNETES Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX 0 61.28 8.30 €
1.
2 UNANEEM CARRAGHEEN*VINCOU Agathe D HALLUIN 0 62.54 8.30 €
1.
3 VANINA DELORME Melle DUVAL 0 64.82 8.30 €
1.
4 VERUSCHKA DJ Z Matthieu TISON 0 78.39 8.30 €
1.
5 CORAIL DE LA ROCHETTE Maxence BRAULT 0 45.86 8.30 €
1.
7 ALTO DE KREISKER Fabrice LYON 0 76.43 8.30 €
1.
8 SELIMAR MONTERG Violaine DUTILLOY 0 66.25 8.30 €
1.
10 ABALONE DU NIVTOP Alice DENIAU 0 58.71 8.30 €
1.
11 BELLE EVORA Mathilde RACOIS 0 74.60 8.30 €
1.
12 BIG BLIND DE LA GATE Aurelie TRANCART 0 79.01 8.30 €
1.
14 CALGARY TOREL Pierre Marie DUBOIS 0 74.20 8.30 €
1.
18 CAYENNE S Heloise HELLIO 0 63.50 8.30 €
1.
20 ALICANTE DE LA BRIDE Julie BIBARD 0 71.06 8.30 €
1.
21 QUARTZ DE LA BAR Camille TRAVERSE 0 65.64 8.30 €
1.
22 CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX 0 51.91 8.30 €
1.
29 FOX TROTE DES ETANGS Matthieu TISON 0 78.39 8.30 €
1.
31 QUAEDAM Manon SONNIER 0 71.45 8.30 €
1.
32 BOSTON LA GRANDIERE Fabrice LYON 0 78.44 8.30 €
1.
33 ALERTE DE NUIT Salome PERRUCHON 0 64.56 8.30 €
1.
35 EXCALIBUR RUMEL Elisa MELLEC 0 67.92 8.30 €
1.
36 BY KISS Anais GAURIAT 0 65.82 8.30 €
1.
37 ULM DE SANCY*MILI Diane FONTAINE 0 69.79 8.30 €
1.
39 BAHIA DE SAINT FRAY Julie BRUNEAU 0 74.51 8.30 €
1.
41 QUEBEC SERROIS Basile TISON 0 64.46 8.30 €
1.
42 RHUM CROZE Charline MAFFRAY 0 65.78 8.30 €
1.
43 DALLAS DE VAYRIE Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX 0 75.91 8.30 €
1.
44 CRACKAM DE NILS Elise LEJEUNE 0 77.38 8.30 €
28.
9 CADENCE DE SARD Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU 4 70.31  
28.
15 DALEM DU TERGUER Quentin VERGNAUD 4 74.48  
28.
16 TABOU DE LONGA Louise MARTIN 4 69.42  
28.
23 ALCHIMIE DES SOUCHES Estelle MARTY 4 66.19  
28.
24 RANGOON DU BANCO Adele RAMAUGE 4 66.72  
28.
25 BOXON DES HAUTS VENTS Victorien BESSE 4 75.54  
28.
26 DOCTEUR MAMOUR Guillaume POUPARD 4 66.85  
28.
28 TEMPETE DE LAUME Gwendoline MONDHER 4 66.59  
28.
30 EXPRESSO DE BREAU Maxence BRAULT 4 76.53  
28.
34 DGIN TONIC Sophie DURAND GASSELIN 4 74.23  
28.
40 UMBRIA ASH Laurent DEVILLE 4 72.04  
39.
17 DARJEELING DU BOCAGE Nathan CULAUD 8 68.18  
39.
19 SUMMERBOY Brigitte GRUDLER 8 73.20  
39.
27 PINOKIO DE VALERE Amelie GRAFFIN 8 70.35  
39.
38 DAMMANN BOURGEOIS Carole DENIAU 8 75.06  
43.
6 BRADDY DE CYAD Manon SONNIER 12 64.51  
13 CHILLIWACK VILLE Maxime GALATAUD AB