LE MANS BJ19 - Gice
03/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Résultats

03/07/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 41
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 FLIPPER D'ESPOIR Felix JARRY 0 76.98 9.00 €
1.
2 DIKEN DE MENJO Matthieu TISON 0 76.62 9.00 €
1.
3 CITY HOY Valentine ROTA 0 68.73 9.00 €
1.
4 DALI DU MONTESY Martin HAMEON 0 76.85 9.00 €
1.
6 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE 0 81.43 9.00 €
1.
7 KRISTIAN HENRIK Thibault TRASSARD 0 74.14 9.00 €
1.
8 HIPP DHI Maxime LIVIO 0 70.72 9.00 €
1.
9 DONA ANNA AMOR Fanny LUMET 0 82.43 9.00 €
1.
11 DHY NOT CERISY Aline GIRARD GONNET 0 71.53 9.00 €
1.
14 DALBIA Felix JARRY 0 69.12 9.00 €
1.
18 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN 0 86.10 9.00 €
1.
20 EVIKENTO DES ETANGS Matthieu TISON 0 73.09 9.00 €
1.
22 DARIGINAL Capucine BASTIDE 0 73.69 9.00 €
1.
23 CONFIDENT Z Melanie PINCHAULT 0 75.44 9.00 €
1.
25 ENDOLA Coralie DELBORD 0 71.53 9.00 €
1.
28 DJONGO DE BEAUDE Baptiste POMMIER 0 79.57 9.00 €
1.
29 QUILAND MENJOULET Martin HAMEON 0 78.56 9.00 €
1.
30 DANDY DEL COLLE Cyril REY 0 75.07 9.00 €
1.
32 UTOPIE DES GREZILS Thibault TRASSARD 0 70.68 9.00 €
1.
33 CAROUZO BOIS MAROTIN Maxime LIVIO 0 67.10 9.00 €
1.
37 VIVASTELLA ROSSI Victorien BESSE 0 65.13 9.00 €
1.
38 CHELLGARRA MF Z Matthieu TISON 0 78.82 9.00 €
1.
39 MISS BLUE DU FOND DES FLO Claude PIERRET 0 71.90 9.00 €
1.
40 ELGAURA Felix JARRY 0 71.72 9.00 €
25.
5 DOLLY DU LOIR Cyril REY 4 79.87  
25.
12 ANETH DES ETANGS Perrine LEVESQUE 4 68.46  
25.
13 CHUPA CHUPS DE NATH Philippe DUPREZ 4 92.53  
25.
15 ECLIPSE DE LA ROQUE*MILI Eloise SCHUURMAN ADC 4 65.38  
25.
16 VALDES UN PRINCE Philibert DELARBRE 4 72.01  
25.
17 CLEOPATRE RUMEL Elisa MELLEC 4 67.29  
25.
19 VIRTUELLE RIVIERA Noah ALLAIRE 4 62.11  
25.
21 EURAX DU PLANT Goulven CHARON 4 75.11  
25.
24 BIMBO DE LEUR MIN Maxence BRAULT 4 73.27  
25.
31 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE 4 81.12  
25.
34 BIKINI M'AUREA*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER 4 77.01  
25.
36 DUNE D'INCOVILLE Yves Marie VANDAMME 4 76.58  
37.
26 BE BOP DU PLESSIS Justine BENOIT 8 73.58  
38.
10 ALICANTE DE LA BRIDE Julie BIBARD 12 72.32  
38.
41 CORYLUS DE BRENUS*MILI Caroline DRUART 12 64.64  
40.
35 UMBRIA ASH Laurent DEVILLE 16 110.24  
27 FOCHTEPARLE Felix JARRY NP