LE MANS BJ19 - Gice
03/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

9 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Résultats

04/07/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 44
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
4 CASH Z Gina DUCHMANN 0 72.17 11.79 €
1.
5 DIVA DES AS Steven CONSIGNY 0 65.78 11.79 €
1.
6 DIAMS DU MONTEIL Marie Emilie MARIN 0 73.53 11.79 €
1.
7 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART Hugo CANDOLFI 0 71.79 11.79 €
1.
9 DALMEE DE LA ROCHETTE Melanie SCHENFEIGEL 0 74.87 11.79 €
1.
12 ELYSEE FRENCH TOUCH Christophe RAULINE 0 79.18 11.79 €
1.
13 OCEAN D'ETE Christine MARQUENET 0 71.64 11.79 €
1.
15 DALBIA Felix JARRY 0 69.81 11.79 €
1.
16 CADENCE DE SARD Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU 0 73.01 11.79 €
1.
17 BEAU DE GRAIN Josephine COULEE 0 74.06 11.79 €
1.
19 UN AS DE VILNEUVE Sandrine MAUPU 0 71.79 11.79 €
1.
21 CAYENNE S Heloise HELLIO 0 70.76 11.79 €
1.
22 VENDETTA D'ILOE Jerome CHARTIER 0 85.54 11.79 €
1.
31 BALTAZAR DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN 0 75.95 11.79 €
1.
32 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE 0 69.82 11.79 €
1.
33 ANGIE DES AUCELS Z Florian POLLARIS 0 82.95 11.79 €
1.
38 ASTON DU LESME Jean Louis BUEE 0 68.78 11.79 €
1.
41 VALSE DU TEMPLE Anna Vari CADORET 0 73.90 11.79 €
1.
43 FLIPPER D'ESPOIR Felix JARRY 0 73.82 11.79 €
20.
44 AZUR DE LONDE Margot POUESSEL 4 77.28  
20.
2 FOX TROTE DES ETANGS Matthieu TISON 4 76.43  
20.
8 UP LADY DES CHAMPS Victoire DAMIET 4 64.81  
20.
10 ULM DE SANCY*MILI Diane FONTAINE 4 72.70  
20.
11 ESCALE DU GRANIT Margaux STIBLER 4 75.59  
20.
18 DUNHYLL DE BREVE Cannelle DELBORD 4 77.64  
20.
20 CAP LIBELLULE Thomas DE COSSE BRISSAC 4 73.29  
20.
24 CHARMING DAY Camille JANVIER 4 75.50  
20.
27 KASTAAR TER ELZEN Laina BOISTEAU 4 78.07  
20.
28 AM I BOY DU MESNIL Camille DELBECQ 4 80.42  
20.
29 ELGAURA Felix JARRY 4 76.90  
20.
30 ALESIA DU BLANC*MILI Mickael HOMMEAU 4 66.89  
20.
34 CALAGANE D'AUROIS Augustin DE COSSE BRISSAC 4 83.81  
20.
36 DESIDERATA Marine CHAMBRIER 4 82.75  
20.
42 DARCVADOR DU NEVEZ Pauline MOUDEN 4 74.11  
35.
25 BAVARIA DU GERY Lou BODI 5 87.65  
36.
3 EDEN HARCOUR Paul BENGUIGUI 7 97.18  
37.
14 ECHO DE L'HORTUS David DAGRON 8 83.07  
37.
23 CAOHOMA DU HOULBEC Luc COUTEAUDIER 8 76.06  
37.
26 CRUNCH DES FORETS Sara MARRA 8 69.45  
37.
40 BARSA DU PESTEL Cecile BENCHERGUI 8 78.84  
41.
35 TINKIE DE ST GEORGES Margot BONTOUX 16 75.93  
42.
39 EMPIRE D'AUROIS David DAGRON 17 118.96  
37 VULCAIN DES ROCHES Camille BAICHETTE EL  
1 FOCHTEPARLE Felix JARRY NP