LE MANS BJ19 - Gice
03/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

04/07/2020 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
AL' SPORTSWEAR - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 21 ULYSSE LUCERNAIS Brice BARRETEAU
2 26 VERTUEUX DE LA FOLIE Patrick GAUTIER
3 35 QUARTZ DE LA BAR Camille TRAVERSE
4 50 ALCHIMIE DES SOUCHES Estelle MARTY
5 51 VISSVERSA Adrien GUARATO
6 19 DIAMS DU MONTEIL Marie Emilie MARIN
7 49 MAESTRO DU THEIL Justine LOUARN
8 29 QUEBEC SERROIS Basile TISON
9 38 CRICRI DE THEYSSAMY Alice DENIAU
10 46 BIANCA DU LESME Louis Arthur OUDOTTE
11 17 DARJEELING DU BOCAGE Nathan CULAUD
12 52 DOLCE VITA DE MORAN Pauline KERLAN
13 8 BALLERINE DU GOLFE Alexandre COUDREUSE
14 30 FOLY UNE NUIT DE MAI Marie Capucine TROUSSET
15 45 VICKIE DE BACON Marine FAUST
16 20 ECONTEAU TER DIESCHOOT Manon FOUCHER
17 22 CRUNCH DES FORETS Sara MARRA
18 18 ULM DE SANCY*MILI Diane FONTAINE
19 9 BY KISS Anais GAURIAT
20 27 GRAAFFIN DES AUCELS Z Jean Baptiste RAULT
21 44 VERUSCHKA DJ Z Veronique BERGERON
22 14 UNE COULEUR D'OPALINE Nina GARNESSON
23 7 CRACKAM DE NILS Elise LEJEUNE
24 42 ULTYMO DE GREE LA Nathalie JEULIN
25 16 PASSION DE BERCE Faustine COISY
26 28 ALESIA DU BLANC*MILI Mickael HOMMEAU
27 5 CUENCA DES SABLES Capucine PRATS
28 39 CHOUPETTE ESS Winona ZIELINSKI
29 25 ULYSSE BRUERE Manon RAZAFINDRASATA
30 32 AMAZONE DES AUBIERS Vincent CHAILLOU
31 23 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
32 40 DALEM DU TERGUER Quentin VERGNAUD
33 43 CHALAND DE LA ROQUE Maya GARNIER
34 12 UNCLE BOUM O'MOULIN Audrey SENNE
35 47 ROTHKO DE GIEL Diane PLUMERAT
36 34 AUSTRAL DU BOIS Laurence PAYEMENT
37 33 CALGARY TOREL Romane TOUDIC GOURDON
38 15 DALLAS DE VAYRIE Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
39 1 ALL DIAM'S FLAMINGO Caroline GANDAIS
40 24 RISING SUN DER LENN Jean Christophe BERTIN
41 4 ALERTE DE NUIT Salome PERRUCHON
42 36 TABOU DE LONGA Louise MARTIN
43 2 PICKWICK DES MONTS Lola BRIANCEAU
44 48 SISSI LANDAISE Noa MILIAN
45 6 BRUXELLES DU RU Marie THIROUIN
46 10 TANGO DES MERVEILLES Virginie GIULIOLI
47 13 BARSA DU PESTEL Cecile BENCHERGUI
48 11 DALI DES SOURCES Camille DUBOURG
49 37 TWENTY DU GUE Audrey SENNE
50 3 NABUCCO D'ELISE Lisa GLOAGUEN
NP 31 PERLE D'AVRIL Cedric LE NEINDRE
52 41 CONCORDE O Emilie LEPROVOS