LE MANS BJ21 NATIONAL
24/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

101 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

24/07/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste Bleue - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 CALLAS NAT Penelope VRAIN
2 69 BOUTCHOU DU NOUAS julie LANCELIN
3 71 CALLAS NAT Hector DENIZE DE BEAUSSIER
4 72 UNEDAME DERICK Agathe KNIPPING
5 1 GHOST LADY Chiara BRESSAN
6 2 CANALETTO CLAIRBOIS Albane TRUAN
7 3 DEMOISELLE DE MAISY Anne WANNYN
8 4 EXTASE DE SAGRE Mathis RICHARD
9 5 FIFTY FIFTY TARTIFUME Aurore DUTERTRE
10 6 RED LOW DES AUCELS Z Lilou ROUSSEL
11 7 URBAN SEA DU LUOT Eponyne NICAUD
12 8 CAMELIA DE CRESNAY Alice CHARLIN
13 9 VOYOU DEL BOSCO Heloise MENETRIER
14 10 JERSEY DU HAUT D'EPEE Cyril DUFROUX
15 11 APIDAME MARTINIERE Macha STOCKMAN
16 12 JN VICTORY D'ALPHI Lisa DAMAGNEZ
17 13 FIGARO DE SAIRE Benoit SALMON
18 14 DELTA GUIBRETIERE Melodie ALLEGRE
19 15 ASCOTT DU FAGET Laure SEILLIER
20 16 BEAUTY OF APRIL Sanne SPANGENBERG
21 17 FULL LOVING DU PACHIS Olympia CHARTIER
22 18 BALLERINE DE MIJEAN Nino PANDOLFI
23 19 VALMIKI DU CHENEY Gilles FERON
24 20 ILLUSION Alisson THORY
25 21 FILOMENA DU CASTEL AA Vincent HERNANDEZ
26 22 TENERIF D'ARBY Leandre NICOLE
27 23 CAIRO Flavie DESMAREZ
28 24 DELIT DE FUITE Julien CALM
29 25 ENVOL DES DEUX CHENES Segolene MERIENNE
30 26 BARAKA DES FONTAINES marion PEROUSE
31 27 TANGO DES MERVEILLES Virginie GIULIOLI
32 28 UNDERLINE D'ALROBEN Mireille YACOVLEFF
33 29 ERITIERE D'ESTEL Lucas CERISY
34 30 BRUXELLES DU RU Marie THIROUIN
35 31 DONKEYKONG CHALONGES Kevin POUPIN
36 32 CALANN DU ROC'H Cyliane HARROUET
37 33 GRAND MARNIER VIEVE Morgane MORAND
38 34 URAGAN Morgane CHARTIER
39 35 UGO DU TERROIR Armand LE GOFF
40 36 TORNADE DE CHAMBORD Marie NOIRAUDEAU
41 37 AMOUR DE LA LUCE Charlotte WU
42 38 PRISCA DE VILVERT Sara LEE
43 39 EGLANTINE DU CHATOT Jean Francois ALARD
NP 40 QUANDALF D'HERBOURG Lea RANKOWSKI
45 41 EROS DE SAINT FRAY Morgane BAPTISTA
46 42 ALYSEE D'EGLEFIN Clarisse BOUVIER
47 43 CAPITOLE DE L'OCMAR Z Nino PANDOLFI
48 44 SCAPIN DU CHENEY Gilles FERON
49 45 ALDO DU BOIS GOUDE Alice DANGIBEAUD
50 46 DGIN TONIC Mathilde DERVELOY
51 47 SING TO THE MOON Manon JOB
52 48 DUMBO DU CHATOT Eugenie ALARD
53 49 TOULOUSE DE ST FRAY Helene SOURON
54 50 AVE CESAR DE PAG Caroline DRUART
55 51 DAYMOON CORUBERT Emmanuelle GALY
56 52 EASYKLAS KERIZAC Maela CANTE
57 53 COWBOY Caroline BRISSARD
58 54 DIVINE D'EGLANTINE Jerome CHARTIER
59 55 HEROINE C Clementine DUSSANCOURT
60 56 EASY DE CORDELLES Mathias LEMIEUX
61 57 SIMALIN DU BRECHE Marie URVOAS
62 58 EXTREME DE TARSY Severine MESLIF
63 59 ALERTE DE NUIT Salome PERRUCHON
64 60 KIYOUNO Lucie MARSALY
65 61 MIC DE LA LANDE Carole BALLANGER
66 62 VALSE DU LANDEY Chloe LEBEL
67 63 BY KISS Anais GAURIAT
68 64 DOHA DE L'OIZE Marine LEBLAY
69 65 DASH DE L'HONEL Yvan MESLIF
70 66 BOSTON DE MAZEROLLES Lucie BAPTISTA
71 67 PINOKIO DE VALERE Amelie GRAFFIN
72 68 COCOTTE MINUTE Samantha ARNOULD