LE MANS BJ21 NATIONAL
24/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

102 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) Pôle Européen du Cheval - Start List

24/07/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste Blanche - Nb Engages : 104
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 102 FEE D'HELBY Mathyss GEANDROT
2 103 BRUEG'ELLE DEKERSALOU Marie Line BALSAN
3 104 BOUTCHOU DU NOUAS julie LANCELIN
4 1 ATOUCOEUR LONGRAIS Armel CHALIER
5 2 ESTCETOICHERI BOB Enzo LEFEVRE
6 3 DOLABELLA CSG Marie BONNAUD
7 4 CALAME DE RUEIRE Caroline SPASOJEVIC
8 5 DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE Adelaide LAURENT
9 6 DIEU ODIN D'ORLOV Ilona COUVERT
10 7 CLOVIS DE NUELLES Z Adenais BREUL
11 8 ARFAUT D'HELBY Romane LOUYER
12 9 CAOUETE DE LA MARE Felix LEMIEUX
13 10 BEST OF WILLIAMS Mathilde GALAIS
14 11 REHANNE DE MONTDAVY Marc DUCRE
15 12 DARJEELING DE GUERLO Bijou CHAMOT
16 13 CALLAS DU LOGIS Julie LAPLANCHE
17 14 TEMPETE DE LAUME Gwendoline MONDHER
18 15 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER
19 16 ZERHOUN BROIN Noemie RASSAT
20 17 DUMBO DU CHATOT Eugenie ALARD
21 18 CANDIDE LA GARETTE Jerome CHARTIER
22 19 BRAAL DE KERGANE Baptiste POMMIER
23 20 ELLIOTT DU COCAPI Heloise LE GUERN
24 21 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE
25 22 COME BACK D'HELBOR Marion PAUCHET
26 23 DANDY DEL COLLE Cyril REY
NP 24 CAMARADE MALO Marie Charlotte FUSS
28 25 BERNINA OF SUISSE Helen OSMASTON
29 26 BRAISE DES MORINS Bruno JAZEDE
30 27 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Emilie JUIN
31 28 BUBBLE GUM FRIVOLE Solene BERNIERE
32 29 RAMSES DU GUE PEAN Agathe GARCIA
33 30 DELIT DE FUITE Julien CALM
34 31 EASTON DE BIEVILLE Guillaume OURSIN
35 32 SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS Coline LASJAUNIAS
36 33 DESIDERATA Marine CHAMBRIER
37 34 BEAU DE LAUBRY Z Matthieu BORIES
NP 35 DO IT BOB Stephane HERBIN
39 36 BANDIT DES ROCHES Nolwenn NOIZAT
40 37 BARON DE LA CHESNEE Lea RICARD
41 38 QUALITOT Severine LIGIER
42 39 CHISTERA DU LIROU Anais BARANGE
43 40 VANILLE D'HA Lea COUDERC
44 41 EASY DE LANDEVES Charlotte BOUDERGUE
45 42 BEAUTIFUL DE LA ROQUE Lea LAURENCIN
46 43 VENDETTA D'ILOE Jerome CHARTIER
47 44 FIGARO DU VOUGE Baptiste POMMIER
48 45 DELTA D'OSSITHO Heloise LE GUERN
49 46 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE
50 47 QUAMA Marion PAUCHET
51 48 DOLLY DU LOIR Cyril REY
52 49 ABSOLU DE PEYRUC Marie Charlotte FUSS
53 50 ARTHY DU LYS Cedric LYARD
54 51 RIVE DROITE DES BIENS Flavie LEGAST
55 52 DIPLOMATE DE MALVAU Antoine BOULANGER
56 53 DAISY LOUVO Antoine COURPIED
57 54 FANNY DE RIMBIERY Camille BOLZONI
58 55 RICH COLOR D'AUCELS Z Melodie KAIS
59 56 PATOTE DE VILLIERS Juliette D ORGEIX
60 57 DINKYTOY BESQUELEN Nolwenn LE PENNETIER
61 58 ASKARA DES MAJURO Adele VOURCH
62 59 VAILLANTE DE LA SENTE Olympia CHARTIER
63 60 ELYSEE FRENCH TOUCH Christophe RAULINE
64 61 OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE Caroline DOAT
65 62 QUINTOS MK Z Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
NP 63 ELDORADO DES FLAGUES Alexia MOUTHOY
67 64 EDIVIN DE CARYAN Yann DAVID
68 65 CORYLUS DE BRENUS*MILI Caroline DRUART
69 66 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Camille BERTRAND
70 67 DALLAS DE VAYRIE Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
71 68 APRILIA DE GALESTE Caroline TRACHSEL
72 69 DOUBLE DJEBEL Anne Charlotte HOYE
73 70 CAIRO Flavie DESMAREZ
74 71 VERYBEL DU FOUGERAI Z Nino PANDOLFI
75 72 LUCKY LADY VL Z Paul BENGUIGUI
76 73 CIPAYE DE HUS Z Quentin COLOMEZ
77 74 DAHLIA O'MOULIN Lauren DEVINE
78 75 VEIJA Marine POGGIALE
79 76 MONTANA DEL FUEGO Cecile JOIRE
80 77 CUZCO DES CRESLES Patrick SANHET
81 78 ULM DE SANCY*MILI Diane FONTAINE
82 79 FLASHDANCE VAN SCHUTTERSH Alice DANGIBEAUD
NP 80 ANKA DU MOULIN Francois RANKOWSKI
84 81 BOOSTER DE DIANE Zoe GAUCHE
85 82 DREAM DE QUELENNEC Laura LE SOLLIEC
86 83 GOSPEL SAINT AUBIN Z Elsa BERTHELLOT
87 84 CEQUINTUS DEL COLLE Zoe POUPART
88 85 YANA Alisson THORY
NP 86 VERONA VH LINDENHOF Z Manon ROSSI
90 87 ABRAC ADABRA Claire GUILLET
91 88 ALME DE BREKKA Justine DESSOUDE
92 89 YANA Anne Charlotte DUVAL
93 90 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE
NP 91 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD
95 92 CHUPACHUPS D'OX Chloe ROLLAND
96 93 UNDERLINE D'ALROBEN Mireille YACOVLEFF
97 94 DHY NOT CERISY Aline GIRARD GONNET
98 95 ICALVIN DE LOUREIRO Theo MOULIETS
99 96 AZKABAN Marjorie CAQUE
100 97 COCO LOIZE M'AUREA Z Gwladys QUEMENEUR
101 98 BRICE DU CHATOT Jean Francois ALARD
102 99 CLEA D'EGLANTINE Gregory CHARTIER
103 100 BEST OF DU GENET Elea LAMBERT
104 101 VERSUS D'ORVILLE Heloise MENETRIER